| |
— | en_national:result:dschm2014 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 2014 ==== |
| === Luhdorf-Roydorf/GER - Luhe === |
| === 14-JUN-2014 - 15-JUN-2014 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2014:2014-06-15-dschm-luhdorf.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13019f|Alex FREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13026w|Moritz WILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13591s|Jakob SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13594j|Simon JENTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13019f|Alex FREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13586d|Kim DORFSCHMID]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13579o|Jakob OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13030k|Pedro KEGLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13028l|Paul LIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13395s|Milan STRÜBICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13020h|Simon HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13013s|Pierre SILKENBEUMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13030k|Pedro KEGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13084z|Peter ZSOLDOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13581h|Jakob HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13798s|Daniele SORIANO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13582p|Severin PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_13044j|Ulf JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13035s|Richard SCHÖNWALDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_13028l|Paul LIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_13801m|Tim MILWA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14128s|Tizian STRACKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_13387t|Ben TROST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_13017r|Yannick REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_13143h|Benedikt HAUSWIRTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_13591s|Jakob SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_13395s|Milan STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_13016b|David BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_13586d|Kim DORFSCHMID]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_13579o|Jakob OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_13812s|Fabian SCHRAMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_13594j|Simon JENTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_13401k|Michael KINDLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_13807s|Kai SACHSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_13025p|Nils PAULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_13818s|Benedikt SCHALLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_13593h|Paul HACKENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_13026w|Moritz WILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_14129k|Bastian KÜSTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11439|Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_13592k|Eric KUSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_14130m|Lorenz MERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_13827h|Hannes HELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_13039p|Jan PLÖNISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_14131s|Patrick SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_14132t|Jan THINES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13006k|Miriam KEILHAUE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13007k|Anna KLAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14170p|Melina PERGANDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13576w|Sina WARTINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13410k|Fiona KALETKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13577p|Annkatrin PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13011j|Pauline JACOBSHAGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14127v|Sandra VOIGT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13842g|Jeanette GESCHWILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_13008r|Caroline RIEMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13848z|Nina ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_13413l|Linda LAZAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13846t|Jasmin TRUCKENBRODT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13575e|Ruth ELENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_13576w|Sina WARTINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_13417f|Anna Luisa FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13019f|Alex FREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13591s|Jakob SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13840e|Philipp ELKNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13019f|Alex FREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13815j|Holger JUNG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13044j|Ulf JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13030k|Pedro KEGLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13028l|Paul LIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14128s|Tizian STRACKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13017r|Yannick REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13084z|Peter ZSOLDOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13410k|Fiona KALETKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13798s|Daniele SORIANO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13582p|Severin PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13581h|Jakob HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13044j|Ulf JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13030k|Pedro KEGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13028l|Paul LIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13143h|Benedikt HAUSWIRTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13591s|Jakob SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13586d|Kim DORFSCHMID]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13579o|Jakob OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13862g|Michael GOUCHTCHINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14135j|Jonas JAKOBI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13807s|Kai SACHSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13821l|Niklas LÜTTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13830w|Nils WEILAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13020h|Simon HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14156b|Jana-Elisa BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13594j|Simon JENTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13575e|Ruth ELENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13593h|Paul HACKENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13592k|Eric KUSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13843l|Anna LORENZEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13817a|Hendrik ALTHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13805g|Ole GEISTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13812s|Fabian SCHRAMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14134k|Till KÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_13818s|Benedikt SCHALLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13016b|David BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13842g|Jeanette GESCHWILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14136u|Matthias URMETZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13845e|Anne Mia EGLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_13395s|Milan STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13819g|Florian GUNTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13802k|Tobias KUHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13833w|Philipp WAGENER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14168c|Paul CLAUSSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14150k|Severin KAMMERMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13039p|Jan PLÖNISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14141h|Louis HAMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14145m|Max MITTINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_13853b|Katharina BRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13822b|Leo BLOSSFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13827h|Hannes HELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_14167s|Lars SCHLIESING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14129k|Bastian KÜSTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11439|Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13832b|Marvin BÜCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11439|Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_13035s|Richard SCHÖNWALDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13831l|Henri LÜHR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14151w|Benno WESTPHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13387t|Ben TROST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13006k|Miriam KEILHAUE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13007k|Anna KLAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13008r|Caroline RIEMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14127v|Sandra VOIGT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13849m|Luise MÄNNIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13577p|Annkatrin PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14158p|Antonia PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14160p|Amelie PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13417f|Anna Luisa FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13011j|Pauline JACOBSHAGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13419s|Nadine SEIFARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13851p|Franziska PETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14157k|Liv KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13846t|Jasmin TRUCKENBRODT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14161k|Paula KARTHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13857h|Raffaela HARTLEIF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KV Zeitz | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
| | 2 |BSV Halle | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| | 3 |SGK Meißen | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KST Rhein-Ruhr | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 5 |LKC Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KGC Weimar | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 7 |TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 7 |SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 10 |VfL Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 10 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 12 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 13 |VfL Brohl | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 14 |BFC Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 14 |KC Hilden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 14 |KK Rosenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |