| |
— | en_national:result:dschm2019 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 2019 ==== |
| === Zeitz (Haynsburg)/GER - Weiße Elster === |
| === 20-JUN-2019 - 23-JUN-2019 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2019:2019-06-23-dschm-zeitz-haynsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15304s|Emma SOHN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15174m|Lydia MARKS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14797v|Philipp VIEHWEGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14778e|Lea Sophie ENZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_15348m|Fabian MERZDORF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14565z|Felix ZBECZKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_15284k|Luca KRZISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14563l|Alwin LIPPA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_14550s|Simon SCHIEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14787s|Felix SACHERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_14549g|Hermann GEISLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14792b|Jonas BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14562r|Felix RAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_15288s|Erik SPROTOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_14789k|Diego KAISER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_14561h|Erik HAUSSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_15164i|Paul INKROT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_15299g|Jonas GALLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_14791k|Floris KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_15147h|Niklas HÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14789k|Diego KAISER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14549g|Hermann GEISLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14359f|Konrad FÖRSTER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14355s|Anton SCHWABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14565z|Felix ZBECZKA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14563l|Alwin LIPPA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]]/[[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_15195m|Pascal MÖLLERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14791k|Floris KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14539k|Marten KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14542s|Christian STANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14550s|Simon SCHIEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14784b|David BECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_14359f|Konrad FÖRSTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14792b|Jonas BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_14543w|Luis WEIGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14577h|Johann HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14787s|Felix SACHERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14355s|Anton SCHWABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14785g|Georg GOUCHTCHINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_14549g|Hermann GEISLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_14561h|Erik HAUSSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_14790j|Nils JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_14557c|Maksis CORBUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_14798h|Lorenz HILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_15153s|Paule SUPPLIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_15285g|John GRUBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_14562r|Felix RAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_15286z|Philippe ZEPEZAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_15151h|Luis HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_14789k|Diego KAISER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_14794z|Jonathan ZABEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_14797v|Philipp VIEHWEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_15156q|Tom QUICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_14565z|Felix ZBECZKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_15164i|Paul INKROT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_14560t|Janko TEICHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_14793b|Anton BLOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_15288s|Erik SPROTOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_14553r|Kolja ROGOZINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_14786d|Hannes DOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5751|Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_15141g|Lasse GIFHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_15194r|Pascal ROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_15289h|Kilian HANS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5751|Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_15136d|Jarne DUMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_15147h|Niklas HÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_15290s|Leon SCHACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4366|Ulmer Paddler e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_15284k|Luca KRZISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_15291h|Philipp HUNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14527|Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_15292z|Florian ZUTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_15293s|Julian SCHRÖER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_15158j|Bruno JÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_15294d|Julius DIDI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_15137s|Adrian SEIFERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_15163k|Til KUNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_15167t|Matteo TREPTAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14527|Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_15295s|Amir SAHIDI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_15296r|Philipp RÖTTGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14570g|Justina GILLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14776e|Karolina ERSCHIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14773e|Jenny ESBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14569k|Lara KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15189o|Marie OTTMAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_15173h|Lara HELLMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14776e|Karolina ERSCHIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14570g|Justina GILLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_15282w|Charlotte WILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_15283z|Juliane ZAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_15287h|Medea HILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_15297m|Johanna MACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14778e|Lea Sophie ENZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14770f|Alix FATHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_15298h|Christina HOCHHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_14773e|Jenny ESBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15284k|Luca KRZISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14565z|Felix ZBECZKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14787s|Felix SACHERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14550s|Simon SCHIEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14563l|Alwin LIPPA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14795b|Zacharias BONE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_15164i|Paul INKROT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15288s|Erik SPROTOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15150f|Finley FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14562r|Felix RAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_19867l| LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14792b|Jonas BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15149w|Anton WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15159f|Anton FORMELLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_14549g|Hermann GEISLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14789k|Diego KAISER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15169g|Colin GLEISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14791k|Floris KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15168l|Dominik LINNESTRUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15147h|Niklas HÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_15299g|Jonas GALLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15300b|Lennox BURGHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_21004k|Manuel KRANZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14565z|Felix ZBECZKA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14563l|Alwin LIPPA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]]/[[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15299g|Jonas GALLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15284k|Luca KRZISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14787s|Felix SACHERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15348m|Fabian MERZDORF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15195m|Pascal MÖLLERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14791k|Floris KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15174m|Lydia MARKS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14359f|Konrad FÖRSTER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14355s|Anton SCHWABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15349s|Jakob SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14794z|Jonathan ZABEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15331s|Ludgar SCHINDLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15142k|Neele KRECH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14550s|Simon SCHIEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14569k|Lara KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14542s|Christian STANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14577h|Johann HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14543w|Luis WEIGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15189o|Marie OTTMAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14785g|Georg GOUCHTCHINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14539k|Marten KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_15156q|Tom QUICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14553r|Kolja ROGOZINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14784b|David BECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15145n|Kalle NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15152l|Paul LEHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14794z|Jonathan ZABEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14359f|Konrad FÖRSTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14355s|Anton SCHWABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14549g|Hermann GEISLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14789k|Diego KAISER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15169g|Colin GLEISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_15194r|Pascal ROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15307s|Mascha STAMBKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15306n|Milena NIKITINA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_15164i|Paul INKROT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15322u|Jakob UNGVARI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15149w|Anton WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_15285g|John GRUBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15323b|Georg BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15349s|Jakob SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14786d|Hannes DOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5751|Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15188k|Florian KRIEG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15309z|Melisa ZEQIRI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14793b|Anton BLOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15305j|Britta JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_15286z|Philippe ZEPEZAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15320s|Joseph SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15174m|Lydia MARKS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14562r|Felix RAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15170b|Maximillian BÄBLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15148b|Willem BOTHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_15288s|Erik SPROTOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15153s|Paule SUPPLIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15154s|Marc STRECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4947|Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15144c|Maurice CLASEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15328b|Benito BIELERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_15146m|Pius MACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15329f|Timon FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14798h|Lorenz HILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_15151h|Luis HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15184g|Oscar GESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15136d|Jarne DUMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14790j|Nils JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15353a|Moritz ADLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15354p|Pauline PRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15147h|Niklas HÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_14557c|Maksis CORBUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15158j|Bruno JÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15324v|Vinzent VON RHEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_15141g|Lasse GIFHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15166m|Paul MÜLDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15330w|Jonte WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15327|Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen ]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_15293s|Julian SCHRÖER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15319p|Jorina PANZLAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17912w|Clemens Oke WEISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_15289h|Kilian HANS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5751|Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15339s|Tim SPITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15352d|Tjark DOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5751|Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_15295s|Amir SAHIDI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15342b|Simon BIERÄUGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15335p|David PESTEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_15296r|Philipp RÖTTGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15325l|Nelian LARYEA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15332s|Felix STREUBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_14561h|Erik HAUSSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15345r|Fabian RUBY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15331s|Ludgar SCHINDLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_14797v|Philipp VIEHWEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15326r|Thomas REYS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15327|Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen ]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14775d|Helena DARM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14776e|Karolina ERSCHIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15297m|Johanna MACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15287h|Medea HILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14570g|Justina GILLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15178d|Carolin DIEMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15177g|Johanna GRUSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15143m|Freya MÄDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15304s|Emma SOHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15282w|Charlotte WILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15315b|Merle BÄHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15308s|Helene SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_15283z|Juliane ZAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15298h|Christina HOCHHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15142k|Neele KRECH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14770f|Alix FATHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15173h|Lara HELLMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15175b|Leni BRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14779j|Lilli JAHNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14778e|Lea Sophie ENZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |BSV Halle | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |KSV Bad Kreuznach | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KC Bad Dürrenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 4 |KV Zeitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |SGK Meißen | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 6 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 7 |Elzwelle Waldkirch | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 8 |LKC Leipzig | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| | 9 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 10 |CKV Coswig | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 11 |MKV Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 11 |BFC Bamberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 11 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 11 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 15 |SKG Hanau | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| | 16 |KC Hilden | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 16 |KST Rhein-Ruhr | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 18 |KCF Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 18 |KGC Weimar | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 18 |DJK Coesfeld | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |