| |
— | en_national:result:dschm78-a [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 1978 ==== |
| === Hann.Münden/FRG - Fulda === |
| === 17-JUN-1978 - 18-JUN-1978 === |
| \\ |
| |
| \\ |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_68s|Michael SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15479w|Kerstin WERSIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15482z|Andreas ZUBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17057h| HOFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9826d|Wilhelm DÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9840w|Kai WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15527b|Peter BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_68s|Michael SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_16274b|Ines BARDUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2256b|Corinna BARDUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9836h|Heike HOLDAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16690b|Sonja BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16624k|Petra KÄTZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15478e|Kirsten EICHFELDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Hilden | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| | 2 |MKC Münden | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |KC Gladbeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |GKC Godesberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |BFC Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |KSV Duisburg-Wedau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |