| |
— | en_national:result:dschm79-a [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 1979 ==== |
| === Plattling/FRG - Isar === |
| === 09-JUN-1979 - 10-JUN-1979 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1979:1979-06-10-dschm-plattling.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2258h|Jörg HOFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_954|Kanu-Club Dillingen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_15470r|Holger REIMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16407j|W. JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2220s|Barbara SCHMELTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11065m|Gabriele MEURERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14832|Wasser-Sportfreunde Aachen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14763p|Claus PHILIPPI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14764b|Günter BAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_62m|Achim MALZMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2250f|Michael FETTIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2262s|Heiko STICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2263j|Uli JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7426h|Thomas HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7428b|Michael BABBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15471e|Ute ENGELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12151s|Christiane SCHWIND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2177g|Claudia GIERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15872b|Kirsten BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15544e|Petra ENGLET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_954|Kanu-Club Dillingen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16420h|M. HURLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_954|Kanu-Club Dillingen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16421h|A. HURLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_954|Kanu-Club Dillingen e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Dillingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |KC Hilden | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |FWV Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KF Gladbeck | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 6 |RKC Rastatt | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |MKC Monheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |WS Aachen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |