| |
— | en_national:result:dschm92 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 1992 ==== |
| === Sömmerda/GER - Unstrut === |
| === 20-JUN-1992 - 21-JUN-1992 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1992:1992-06-21-dschm-soemmerda.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2069w|Steffen WIESNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11059k|Mathias KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_5757s|Reto SCHLEPÜTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_952|Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2030b|Rene BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10964a|Felix ARTES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11060k|Kai KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11061w|Patrick WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11062s|Robert SCHULZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2031h|Markus HESSEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2030b|Rene BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_11062s|Robert SCHULZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11060k|Kai KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11044g|Peter GÜLDNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2070m|Sven MEISSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_5722h|Dirk HILDEBRANDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1449b|Christian BLANKENBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_7306m|Christian MEYN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5719h|Jens HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10991b|Stefan BRUNE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5723s|Tim SCHLINKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11056g|Christian GUTH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5713l|Stefan LOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1976b|Jan BURGDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_5757s|Reto SCHLEPÜTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_952|Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2072d|Christoph DUHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_5676h|Christian HILBERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2069w|Steffen WIESNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_5687b|Patrik BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_2070m|Sven MEISSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_5689p|Mark PICKHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_5692n|Alexander NICKO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_4148g|Uwe GREINER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_5713l|Stefan LOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_4502r|Tom ROIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_5682k|Christian KOHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4392|Union Böckingen]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_2028r|Ingo RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_5694t|Christoph THELEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_10971h|Marko HENSELEIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_5679r|Peter RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_5702o|Thorben OCHSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_5700g|Jörg GERSDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_11056g|Christian GUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_4505u|Matthias URBAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_5763b|Bertram BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_11057k|Marcel KÖRTGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5918|STV Siegburg]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_5677p|Patrick PITTROFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_5698h|Markus HAKENESCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_6248p|Manuel PESTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_10969g|Marcel GÖRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_952|Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_4506e|Rüdiger EIGELSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_5688s|Jan Uwe STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_5764s|Christian SCHWAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_5697s|Jochen SCHOLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_2031h|Markus HESSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_5680t|Simon THEBEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_5691b|Alexander BRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_5723s|Tim SCHLINKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_5704b|Björn BEHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_11058z|Florian ZIRK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12487|PCW Berlin]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_7306m|Christian MEYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_4594h|Benjamin HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_10992f|Tobias FEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_2039b|Mirko BÖHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_1449b|Christian BLANKENBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_5709t|Jens THON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_5706e|Björn ERHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_5722h|Dirk HILDEBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_11043b|Martin BÜHLBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_5724d|Thomas DITTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_11044g|Peter GÜLDNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_4511s|Lars SCHWELLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_10990m|Steve MARSCHALL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_10989e|Timo ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_5851b|Tobias BOCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_5701h|Toni HACKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_5699h|Sebastian HERWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5661|Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_10991b|Stefan BRUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_5719h|Jens HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_10994k|Stefan KRANEFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_6240g|Mischa GUMBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_5708s|Sebastian STANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_11045s|Markus SCHÖNWEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5918|STV Siegburg]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_10975b|Tobias BLUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_5725s|Matteo SCARLATO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 76 | [[en_sportler:spo_2043l|Stephan LEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 77 | [[en_sportler:spo_11046s|Rene STERN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 78 | [[en_sportler:spo_11047s|Matthias SCHEINERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2056r|Daniela REICHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2058b|Steffi BARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_5752b|Wibke BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2034r|Maike REINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4140k|Femke KRALJ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_5744k|Linda KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_5749r|Christine RICHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11048h|Annett HÄNSGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_4141s|Silvana SCHMACKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_5736m|Franziska MORGENROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7289w|Jessica WITULSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_11049e|Vanessa EULGEM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_10959k|Valerie KAYMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_5745s|Manuela STARK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_2049s|Grit SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_2050k|Claudia KOSITZKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_11050g|Yvonne GAIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_11008r|Mandy RÖSSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_2054k|Tina KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_11051m|Loretta MAASSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5918|STV Siegburg]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_11052s|Erika SCHLACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5918|STV Siegburg]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_5742w|Andrea WARNECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_5845b|Charlotte BACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_11053s|Christine SEIDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_2053v|Carolin VALBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_11054u|Barbara UHLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_5748a|Jasmin ALTHERR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_11055f|Petra FRONIUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5918|STV Siegburg]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_2051k|Anett KRAUSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_5885l|Felizitas LEUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_6225h|Kerstin HAASE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2070m|Sven MEISSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2056r|Daniela REICHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2069w|Steffen WIESNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2058b|Steffi BARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2034r|Maike REINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5723s|Tim SCHLINKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4502r|Tom ROIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4506e|Rüdiger EIGELSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5702o|Thorben OCHSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_5689p|Mark PICKHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10971h|Marko HENSELEIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5709t|Jens THON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2028r|Ingo RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5679r|Peter RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11043b|Martin BÜHLBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2039b|Mirko BÖHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11044g|Peter GÜLDNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10990m|Steve MARSCHALL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2043l|Stephan LEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5688s|Jan Uwe STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5752b|Wibke BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_4511s|Lars SCHWELLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10994k|Stefan KRANEFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_1449b|Christian BLANKENBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4141s|Silvana SCHMACKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5722h|Dirk HILDEBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_5713l|Stefan LOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5748a|Jasmin ALTHERR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11056g|Christian GUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Sömmerda | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KSV Strehla | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |VfK Saar | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 7 |KSG Hildesheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |KC Zwickau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |PC Wißmar | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |