| |
— | en_national:result:dschm93 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 1993 ==== |
| === Grevenbroich/GER - Erft === |
| === 12-JUN-1993 - 13-JUN-1993 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1993:1993-06-13-dschm-grevenbroich.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2030b|Rene BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2031h|Markus HESSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2032s|Sebastian STEINHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4516s|Martin SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4513d|Maik DOMSCHEIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_5722h|Dirk HILDEBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2039b|Mirko BÖHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_5732s|Andre SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_5725s|Matteo SCARLATO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10993h|Marco HELMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11005w|Michael WIESNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2031h|Markus HESSEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2030b|Rene BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2039b|Mirko BÖHME]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_5732s|Andre SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5731r|Domenik RUDIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11005w|Michael WIESNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4516s|Martin SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10991b|Stefan BRUNE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10989e|Timo ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4531s|Marcel SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4517h|Andre HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2028r|Ingo RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_5679r|Peter RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4506e|Rüdiger EIGELSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_2043l|Stephan LEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_5694t|Christoph THELEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_4517h|Andre HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_1449b|Christian BLANKENBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_6224s|Stefan SÄUBERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_2041d|Jens DÜCKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_2046s|Milan SPERK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_4585m|Sebastian MARX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_5691b|Alexander BRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_5702o|Thorben OCHSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_4511s|Lars SCHWELLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_5764s|Christian SCHWAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_4522s|Marc SOMMERHALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_10989e|Timo ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_2045e|Georg EUTERMOSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_6235w|Andreas WEISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_5724d|Thomas DITTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_5851b|Tobias BOCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_4590p|Tobias PUDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_10990m|Steve MARSCHALL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_10991b|Stefan BRUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_10992f|Tobias FEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_5763b|Bertram BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_2032s|Sebastian STEINHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_10994k|Stefan KRANEFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_10993h|Marco HELMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_4592t|Mario TOLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_5705s|Falk SCHUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_4593p|Andreas PFEIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_4601b|Christian BECKORD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_4597b|Jan Henning BUCHOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_10995b|Michael BRÄUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_4605l|Anton LUJA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_4598b|Alexander BECKORD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_10996s|Richard SCHNELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_7307b|Mirco BEHR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_5690e|Dennis ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_5695k|Christian KEHR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5797|SPCA Duisburg]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_10997d|Kris DOMSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_4589r|Marco RÖSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_4623v|Alf VON DER LIND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_5707b|Guido BARTELMUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_4523s|Stefan SCHWEIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_10998b|Stefan BISTRON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_6242w|Stefan WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_4615s|Martin SITA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_4614k|Dennis KISIELOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_10999g|André GÖCKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_4639h|Lars HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_11000p|Jörg PAWLOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_4641b|Maik BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_7305m|Stefan MÜRKÖSTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_11001m|Sven MECHENBIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_4634l|Tobias LILIENTHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_4609b|Daniel BACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_11002d|Dominique DAHLEM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_4524r|Martin RYBAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_11003m|Christian MEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_11004p|Thorsten PETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2034r|Maike REINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2035h|Dagmar HÖFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2049s|Grit SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4543f|Helena FANTA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2053v|Carolin VALBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_6226m|Silke MANINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_5742w|Andrea WARNECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_4172t|Sabine TOMANIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_2054k|Tina KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_2050k|Claudia KOSITZKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_5745s|Manuela STARK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_5754b|Meike BELSEMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4564k|Griet KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_5849b|Maren BECHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_4548j|Carola JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_4539s|Hanna SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_2052s|Nadja SCHLÖSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_4173l|Nicole LEICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_4547h|Christine HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_2051k|Anett KRAUSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_11006m|Leonie MÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_4549r|Miriam RÜSSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11007r|Stephanie RYBARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_11008r|Mandy RÖSSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_11009l|Marja LEONHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_7287w|Daniela WIECZOREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_11010r|Natalie REINHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_4569k|Frauke KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_4567b|Mareike BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_4571w|Karin WÜNNENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2041d|Jens DÜCKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2043l|Stephan LEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2045e|Georg EUTERMOSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2046s|Milan SPERK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1449b|Christian BLANKENBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2034r|Maike REINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_5851b|Tobias BOCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5724d|Thomas DITTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4511s|Lars SCHWELLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2028r|Ingo RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5679r|Peter RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4590p|Tobias PUDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6224s|Stefan SÄUBERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10990m|Steve MARSCHALL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4605l|Anton LUJA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_5754b|Meike BELSEMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5763b|Bertram BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5764s|Christian SCHWAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10997d|Kris DOMSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10994k|Stefan KRANEFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5742w|Andrea WARNECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4641b|Maik BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4589r|Marco RÖSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12490d|Steffen DECHANT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10995b|Michael BRÄUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4592t|Mario TOLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_7307b|Mirco BEHR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4639h|Lars HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4539s|Hanna SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_10993h|Marco HELMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11009l|Marja LEONHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11003m|Christian MEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2049s|Grit SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2050k|Claudia KOSITZKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2051k|Anett KRAUSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2052s|Nadja SCHLÖSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2053v|Carolin VALBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2054k|Tina KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12488j|Christine JEDEM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4173l|Nicole LEICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4172t|Sabine TOMANIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7287w|Daniela WIECZOREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12489b| BUHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11007r|Stephanie RYBARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KC Zwickau | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 3 |MKC Monheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |VfK Saar | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |CKV Coswig | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KR Hamm | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |KK Rosenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |SV Concordia Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |KC Hilden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |KC Sömmerda | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |