| |
— | en_national:result:dschm94 [15-Apr-2024 21:00] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 1994 ==== |
| === Witten/GER - Ruhr === |
| === 18-JUN-1994 - 19-JUN-1994 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1994:1994-06-19-dschm-witten.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4511s|Lars SCHWELLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2032s|Sebastian STEINHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4512k|Peter KOMPALLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4513d|Maik DOMSCHEIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4515s|Peter SÄUBERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4516s|Martin SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4518m|Oliver MUSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_4520b|Thomas BUDEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_4522s|Marc SOMMERHALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_4523s|Stefan SCHWEIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_4529s|Marc SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_4530m|Maik MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_4531s|Marcel SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4532s|Thomas STAPEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_4533b|Sebastian BETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_4524r|Martin RYBAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_4534m|Maik MÖSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4519m|Patric MUSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_4536h|Achim HEIB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_4537b|Frank BAUES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4515s|Peter SÄUBERLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4513d|Maik DOMSCHEIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4517h|Andre HAUSCHILD]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4516s|Martin SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4519m|Patric MUSCHNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4518m|Oliver MUSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4528s|Stephan SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4538m|Philippe MORATIN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4530m|Maik MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4524r|Martin RYBAK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4523s|Stefan SCHWEIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4535s|Patrik SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4534m|Maik MÖSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4517h|Andre HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_4583s|Sebastian SCHAICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4585m|Sebastian MARX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2046s|Milan SPERK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_4586g|Andreas GANTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_2041d|Jens DÜCKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_4588b|Michael BISTRON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4522s|Marc SOMMERHALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_4589r|Marco RÖSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_4590p|Tobias PUDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_4592t|Mario TOLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_4593p|Andreas PFEIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_4594h|Benjamin HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_4595k|Matti KÜFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_2032s|Sebastian STEINHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_4520b|Thomas BUDEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_4596p|Sebastian PIEPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_4597b|Jan Henning BUCHOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_4598b|Alexander BECKORD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_4599d|Stephan DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_4600b|Dennis BLEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_4601b|Christian BECKORD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_4523s|Stefan SCHWEIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_4602p|Damian PYSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_6256o|Arne OJASSON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_4604u|Stephan ULRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_4605l|Anton LUJA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_4606p|Christoph PEUKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_4607o|Oliver OBERST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_4608d|Sebastian DITTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_4609b|Daniel BACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_4532s|Thomas STAPEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_4533b|Sebastian BETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_4610z|Thomas ZIEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_4611b|Frank BERGKEMPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_4612s|Torben SCHULTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_4613j|Peter JÄKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_4614k|Dennis KISIELOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_4615s|Martin SITA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_4616d|Kai DREESMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_4617h|Timo HOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4401|Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_4618a|Steffen ALBRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_4619k|Lars KIPAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_4621k|Nico KADYCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_4623v|Alf VON DER LIND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_4624p|Florian POHLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_4524r|Martin RYBAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_4625h|Mirko HERRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_4627d|Thomas DIMKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4626|Kanu-Club Unkel e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_4628s|Jörg STIENEMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_4530m|Maik MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_4629s|Rene SCHILLOCKS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_4630k|Robert KUNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_4631d|Andreas DUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_4632m|Hans-Christian MUSCHICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_4634l|Tobias LILIENTHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_4538m|Philippe MORATIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_4536h|Achim HEIB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_4528s|Stephan SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_4636l|Julius LIENEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_4637k|Peter KOSTYROK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8481|Uerdinger Kanu-Klub e.V. Krefeld]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_4638s|David SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_4639h|Lars HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 76 | [[en_sportler:spo_4640p|Stephan PASCHWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 77 | [[en_sportler:spo_4641b|Maik BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 78 | [[en_sportler:spo_4642s|Thomas SCHULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 79 | [[en_sportler:spo_4643f|Tobias FELDHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 80 | [[en_sportler:spo_4644g|Johannes GEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 81 | [[en_sportler:spo_4645l|Conrad LEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 82 | [[en_sportler:spo_4646g|Matthias GRIMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4947|Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.]] | |
| | 83 | [[en_sportler:spo_4948k|Christian KUHLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 84 | [[en_sportler:spo_4949b|Sebastian BARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_4539s|Hanna SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2035h|Dagmar HÖFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2052s|Nadja SCHLÖSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_4543f|Helena FANTA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_4544h|Denise HANCKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_4546b|Almut BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_4547h|Christine HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_4548j|Carola JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_4549r|Miriam RÜSSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4550w|Lina WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_4551m|Sylvia MANINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_4553b|Jessika BEHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4554h|Jennifer HANCKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_4556o|Melanie OSSENKOP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_4557k|Janine KRUMMRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_4558d|Mandy DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_4559f|Maren FREIMARK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_4561d|Isa DANIELMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_4562h|Stephanie HOMMA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_4563t|Natja TÖNSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_950|Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_4564k|Griet KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_4565l|Cornelia LÖWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_4578s|Renate SCHÖNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_4566g|Tina GEIL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_4567b|Mareike BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_4568n|Judith NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_4569k|Frauke KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_4571w|Karin WÜNNENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_4572k|Susann KOKISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_4573w|Katrin WEILAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_4574t|Anne TRACHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_4575b|Nadine BOXEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_4576l|Katja LESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_4577p|Saskia PURBST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4516s|Martin SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4517h|Andre HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4531s|Marcel SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4532s|Thomas STAPEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4515s|Peter SÄUBERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4523s|Stefan SCHWEIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4524r|Martin RYBAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4605l|Anton LUJA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4538m|Philippe MORATIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4530m|Maik MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4536h|Achim HEIB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2032s|Sebastian STEINHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4529s|Marc SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4537b|Frank BAUES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2046s|Milan SPERK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4586g|Andreas GANTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4599d|Stephan DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4590p|Tobias PUDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4600b|Dennis BLEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4583s|Sebastian SCHAICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4585m|Sebastian MARX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4595k|Matti KÜFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2041d|Jens DÜCKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4624p|Florian POHLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4602p|Damian PYSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4604u|Stephan ULRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4607o|Oliver OBERST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4594h|Benjamin HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4608d|Sebastian DITTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4612s|Torben SCHULTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4596p|Sebastian PIEPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4515s|Peter SÄUBERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4557k|Janine KRUMMRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_4592t|Mario TOLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4518m|Oliver MUSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4610z|Thomas ZIEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_4597b|Jan Henning BUCHOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4634l|Tobias LILIENTHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4546b|Almut BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_4566g|Tina GEIL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4950h|Andreas HERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4533b|Sebastian BETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4598b|Alexander BECKORD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4601b|Christian BECKORD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4628s|Jörg STIENEMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4393|Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_4641b|Maik BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4589r|Marco RÖSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4625h|Mirko HERRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_4544h|Denise HANCKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4554h|Jennifer HANCKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4615s|Martin SITA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_4528s|Stephan SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4623v|Alf VON DER LIND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_4948k|Christian KUHLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4619k|Lars KIPAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4629s|Rene SCHILLOCKS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4543f|Helena FANTA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4561d|Isa DANIELMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2052s|Nadja SCHLÖSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4553b|Jessika BEHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4569k|Frauke KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4558d|Mandy DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4565l|Cornelia LÖWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4574t|Anne TRACHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 2 |KK Rosenheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KC Sömmerda | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 4 |KV Zeitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KC Zwickau | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |LKC Leipzig | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 11 |PC Wißmar | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 11 |KR Hamm | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 11 |TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 11 |SKC Saarbrücken | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |