| |
— | en_vereine:verein_1129 [17-Mar-2024 13:36] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_07|07 Hessen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 1 | | 1 | |
| |World-Cup Final Ranking| 1 | | | |
| |World Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| |Junior World Championships| 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 3 | 1 | 2 | |
| |German championships| 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| |German championships U18| 3 | 6 | 7 | |
| |German championships U16| 4 | 6 | 7 | |
| |German championships U14| 7 | 6 | 10 | |
| |German championships U12| 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| ---- |
| === 2023 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17942s|Ben STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20968m|Alessio MURATORE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21428b|Thea BUCHOLD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17942s|Ben STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17942s|Ben STROSS]] | |
| === 2022 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2022|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 33. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2022|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 56. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2022|European Championships]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 31. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2022|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2022|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17942s|Ben STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20968m|Alessio MURATORE]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World-Cup Final Ranking| 1 | | | |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2021|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 41. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2021|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2021|European Championships]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15189o|Marie OTTMAR]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17942s|Ben STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20970n|Katharina NESSELTRÄGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20968m|Alessio MURATORE]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| 2 | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2020_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2020_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 12. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2020|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2020|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14802k|Marlon KAUL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15189o|Marie OTTMAR]] | |
| === 2019 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 3 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 45. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 49. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 16. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 13. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14575s|Robin STROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14785g|Georg GOUCHTCHINE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15189o|Marie OTTMAR]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15189o|Marie OTTMAR]] | |
| === 2017 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2017|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak Cross | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 30. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2017|European Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2017|European Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 16. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 11. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 47. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 104. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 75. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11877p|Tom PEISKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13070t|Sarah TAUER]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11840f|David FÖRTER-GRAUEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11978b|Fabian BRUCKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11877p|Tom PEISKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11978b|Fabian BRUCKER]] | |
| === 2007 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2007|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | |
| === 2006 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2004|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| === 2003 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2003|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2003|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| === 2002 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2002|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| === 2001 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2001|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2001|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| === 2000 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2000|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| === 1999 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8720s|Florian SCHRODE]] | |
| === 1992 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm92|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_151m|Andrea MISKA-ROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm92|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_190b|Hanna BAUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm92|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_191b|Katrin BAUMANN]] | |
| === 1991 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm91|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_190b|Hanna BAUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2077r|Tobias REITH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2078v|Ingo VERLEIH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 2 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_252s|Oliver SCHÜTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_191b|Katrin BAUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm90|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_252s|Oliver SCHÜTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm90|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_190b|Hanna BAUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm90|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11149k|Dirk KOLACKOVSKY]] - [[en_sportler:spo_252s|Oliver SCHÜTZ]] | |
| === 1989 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm89|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_191b|Katrin BAUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm89|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_253w|Peter WEIDERT]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5159k|Fritz KRUTSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_152o|Sabine OPOLONY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_252s|Oliver SCHÜTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_191b|Katrin BAUMANN]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-a|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1779z|Patrick ZWERGEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_190b|Hanna BAUMANN]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U12| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_191b|Katrin BAUMANN]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm85|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2151d|Peter DOUBRAWA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1779z|Patrick ZWERGEL]] | |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm84|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | |
| === 1982 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 2 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm82|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm82|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | |
| === 1981 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16057w|Thomas WENZEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16258m|Eike MISKA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_151m|Andrea MISKA-ROSS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11184k|Martina KRESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15455n|Petra NUHN]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15465m|Horst MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm80-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15447s|Barbara STRECKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5159k|Fritz KRUTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5159k|Fritz KRUTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5159k|Fritz KRUTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15465m|Horst MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16362w|Ulf WENZEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7073s|Dagmar STENZEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11184k|Martina KRESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16269l|Helga LENK]] | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16522l|E. LENK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7073s|Dagmar STENZEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15486o|Mathias OBERLÄNDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11068n|Andreas NENNINGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | |
| === 1976 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm76-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15510h|Martin HILD]] | |
| === 1975 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15486o|Mathias OBERLÄNDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15559b|Wolfgang BUSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16328b|Dieter BROCKER]] | |
| === 1974 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm74|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3412l|Wolfgang LÜNEBURG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3411l|Petra LÜNEBURG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm74|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16999m|Dominique METSCHAN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1313k|Horst KRESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm74|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17280h|Hannelore HENTSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16578h|Jürgen HALDAN]] | |
| === 1970 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16577f|Thomas FACKLAM]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16966f|Herbert FRIESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17440t|Klaus TRAXLER]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [4,15,11,12,8,5,7,8,10,11,8,8,5,5,5,5,6,10,9,11,7,5,7,7,7,6,4,5,3,6,10,14,5,9] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,1,2,3,1,1,2,4,2,3,2,2,3,6,4,6,2,1,1,2,2,2,1,3,7,8,2,4] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2012,2013,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [4,6,6,5,2,3,3,3,3,6,2,3,2,2,1,1,3,3,5,5,4,4,3,1,1,1,3,1,5,2,4] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [8,6,6,3,2,4,3,3,4,3,5,3,5,5,3,3,4,4,3,3,1,4,4,4,4,2,2,1,2,2,1,1,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,4,1,1,0,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,1,0,1,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,2,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,1,0,0,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |