Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_12496 [07-Jul-2019 17:40] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  2  |  4  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  4  |  5  |  7  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  3  |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  4  |  6  |  5  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Medals - 2009 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11351b|Timo BELLEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11853a|Fabian ANDRES]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11360m|Christian MONISSEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11351b|Timo BELLEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11431k|Moritz KRIEGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11429g|Nathalie GREWELDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Medals - 2010 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11431k|Moritz KRIEGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11432m|Julia MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  3  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11429g|Nathalie GREWELDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12961b|Nils BREMER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12517l|Aaron LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11429g|Nathalie GREWELDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11853a|Fabian ANDRES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11432m|Julia MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9896m|Martin MÖLLMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9896m|Martin MÖLLMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11432m|Julia MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13008r|Caroline RIEMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_274r|Udo RAUMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_270h|Rüdiger HÜBBERS-LÜKING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12969t|Christopher TORNERO]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12573r|Cedric RASCHKE]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13790m|Lissy METHORST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12961b|Nils BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13008r|Caroline RIEMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Medals - 2014 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12969t|Christopher TORNERO]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12573r|Cedric RASCHKE]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13008r|Caroline RIEMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11875h|Tobias HORN]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11875h|Tobias HORN]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14353m|Linux-Fynn MANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14544s|Henrik SMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14353m|Linux-Fynn MANERT]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14820b|Maike BUROW]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13037s|Benedikt SCHÜLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14353m|Linux-Fynn MANERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14141h|Louis HAMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14353m|Linux-Fynn MANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14353m|Linux-Fynn MANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14353m|Linux-Fynn MANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14544s|Henrik SMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14539k|Marten KONRAD]](*) |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14544s|Henrik SMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14539k|Marten KONRAD]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14544s|Henrik SMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14539k|Marten KONRAD]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14799i|Marvin INTFELD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14556l|Johannes LÖSCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14544s|Henrik SMIDT]] |
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships (all age groups) - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​38,​28,​40,​34,​23,​20,​14,​19,​16,​15,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U14  - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​11,​8,​15,​9,​7,​12,​3,​5,​4,​4,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U16+U18 - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​14,​12,​27,​11,​12,​7,​10,​8,​10,​5,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships ​ - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​19,​11,​8,​20,​7,​5,​1,​11,​4,​7,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +=== Medals at German Championships (all age groups) - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​4,​2,​1,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​1,​1,​2,​1,​4,​0,​3,​1,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​2,​1,​2,​2,​1,​1,​5,​0,​3,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships U14 - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​2,​1,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​1,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​4,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​1,​3,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​3,​0,​2,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3950439501&​asins=3950439501&​linkId=d34974e5897714d080f24fad42c3e445&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----