| |
— | en_vereine:verein_1423 [17-Mar-2024 13:35] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Kanu-Club Hilden e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |European Championships| 1 | 1 | | |
| |World Championships - Under 23| | | 1 | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| |Junior World Championships| 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| |German championships| 6 | 5 | 15 | |
| |German championships U18| 14 | 11 | 8 | |
| |German championships U16| 4 | 5 | 7 | |
| |German championships U14| 12 | 15 | 14 | |
| |German championships U12| 5 | 5 | 1 | |
| ---- |
| === 2023 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | |
| === 2022 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 2 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2022|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2022|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2022|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2020|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | team | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2020|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | individual | | 12. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2020|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2020|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2020|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] | |
| === 2019 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| | | 2 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 85. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men | | team | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men | | individual | | 32. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men | | individual | | 20. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12570h|Malte HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2019|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14385b|Nele BAIKOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15174m|Lydia MARKS]] (*) | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14781g|Daniel GEHEB]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15174m|Lydia MARKS]] (*) | |
| === 2018 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2018|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2018|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14385b|Nele BAIKOWSKI]] | |
| === 2017 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2017|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships - Under 23| | | 1 | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men | | individual | | 22. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2016|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14401h|Daniel HELPERTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13830w|Nils WEILAND]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14401h|Daniel HELPERTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14401h|Daniel HELPERTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13830w|Nils WEILAND]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14353m|Linus-Fynn MANERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14401h|Daniel HELPERTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14402l|Noah LISBOA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14353m|Linus-Fynn MANERT]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13086f|Luca FISCHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |Junior World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2013|World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2013|World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2013|European Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 16. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 11. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13086f|Luca FISCHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12226s|David SPÜLBECK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| | 2 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women | | individual | | 21. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2012|European Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12226s|David SPÜLBECK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| | 4 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2011|World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2011|European Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12226s|David SPÜLBECK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12934r|Felina REHMET]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | |
| === 2009 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | | |
| |German championships| | 1 | 2 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9911h|Michelle HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | 1 | 1 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2008|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2008|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2008|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2008|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | |
| === 2007 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10267w|Felix WACHTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10498b|Mathis BÄRLEKEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10622g|Martin GRAU]] | |
| === 2006 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 12. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 27. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8970s|Raphael SIMSON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | |
| === 2001 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2001|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4553b|Jessika BEHNE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2001|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7309l|Geri LANGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2001|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | |
| === 1996 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6253e|Fabian ENGELBERTZ]] | |
| === 1993 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2052s|Nadja SCHLÖSSEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2053v|Carolin VALBERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2054k|Tina KLESPER]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1752s|Christine SPANG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2022s|Britta SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_134s|Patrick STEINMANN]] | |
| === 1989 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm89|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm89|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm88|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1752s|Christine SPANG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2022s|Britta SAWUKAYTIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm88|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_134s|Patrick STEINMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2080m|Torsten MÄCKEL]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_134s|Patrick STEINMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm87-b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm86|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm86|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_134s|Patrick STEINMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_134s|Patrick STEINMANN]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3r|Wolfgang RISSE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2248m|Dirk MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm85|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm85|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1752s|Christine SPANG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm85|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm85|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm85|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2212b|Petra BAUCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2220s|Barbara SCHMELTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm84|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm84-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 2 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 2 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9831b|Bryan BEER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2220s|Barbara SCHMELTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2220s|Barbara SCHMELTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2277k|Claudia KLÜPPELHOLZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| === 1982 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2212b|Petra BAUCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2220s|Barbara SCHMELTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9832m|Ralf MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm82|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm82-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm82-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm82-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2277k|Claudia KLÜPPELHOLZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm82-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| === 1981 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2212b|Petra BAUCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9830l|Dirk LOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9832m|Ralf MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm81|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm81|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9832m|Ralf MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2233b|Dirk BOSSMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9829t|Hans-Peter TSCHIERSCHKY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2277k|Claudia KLÜPPELHOLZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 2 | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm80-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm80-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm80-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm80-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9836h|Heike HOLDAU]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm79|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm79-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 4 | | |
| |German championships U12| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9826d|Wilhelm DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9840w|Kai WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9836h|Heike HOLDAU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9836h|Heike HOLDAU]] | |
| === 1977 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 3 | | | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9826d|Wilhelm DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9842w|Peter WÖHRMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm77-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| === 1976 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm76-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm76-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm76-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm76-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm76-b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | |
| === 1975 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U12| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm75-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm75-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,7,6,9,11,10,9,4,5,8,7,9,8,9,15,16,10,10,12,9,12,13,10,14,12,15,10,9,12,10,8,8,10,6] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [4,4,5,3,3,1,1,1,2,1,1,2,4,4,4,1,2,3,3,8,9,2,2,2,5,4,1,2,2,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2019,2020,2021,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,4,8,7,8,4,3,4,3,3,3,3,6,6,6,5,6,2,2,6,8,10,11,9,5,5,6,2,1,1,1,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,2,1,1,4,3,6,5,4,7,7,3,4,5,4,3,6,4,4,3,3,3,4,6,7,5,5,7,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1994,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,3,1,2,2,3,1,1,3,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,0,6,2,1,1,1,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,2,2,1,1,0,2,0,1,0,0,2,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,1,1,0,0,2,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,2,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,1,1,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,1,1,0,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,2,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |