| |
— | en_vereine:verein_1768 [17-Mar-2024 13:36] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 5 | 2 | 2 | |
| |German championships U12| 1 | 1 | | |
| ---- |
| === 1998 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | |
| === 1997 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7438b|Philip BAUES]] | |
| === 1989 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm89|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_146h|Elke HEINRICH]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm88|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm88|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_146h|Elke HEINRICH]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_146h|Elke HEINRICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1767r|Ulrike RÖNSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm87|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm87|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1767r|Ulrike RÖNSCH]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_146h|Elke HEINRICH]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1767r|Ulrike RÖNSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_146h|Elke HEINRICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1767r|Ulrike RÖNSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm84-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2170k|Ralf KOKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm84-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U12| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1767r|Ulrike RÖNSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1769e|Kirsten ERLEMEYER]] | |
| === 1977 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15487f|Andre FRIGGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15519w|Uwe WACHKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15520t|Antonio TORNERO]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15487f|Andre FRIGGE]] | |
| === 1976 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15487f|Andre FRIGGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15519w|Uwe WACHKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15520t|Antonio TORNERO]] | |
| === 1975 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15487f|Andre FRIGGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15519w|Uwe WACHKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15520t|Antonio TORNERO]] | |
| === 1973 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm73-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15519w|Uwe WACHKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm73-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15487f|Andre FRIGGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm73-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15519w|Uwe WACHKAMP]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm73-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15520t|Antonio TORNERO]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,1,1,2,5,6,7,7,3,2,1,1,4,5,3,2,2,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,1,2,3,1,3,2,1,1,1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1994,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2002,2005,2006,2007,2009,2010] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,2,3,4,5,1,2,3,2,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1993,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2001,2004,2005,2006,2007] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,2,3,1,1,1,2,1,1,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1997,1998,1999,2000,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |