| |
— | en_vereine:verein_2269 [15-Apr-2024 23:10] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 2 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| ---- |
| === 2013 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13598l|Daniel LUHMER]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_205b|Kai BUCHWALD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2267b|Andreas BERGRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm83|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2268e| EBERWEIN]] | |
| === 1982 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2206l|Martina LÜDECKE]] | |
| === 1981 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2256b|Corinna BARDUSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16274b|Ines BARDUSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm81|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2267b|Andreas BERGRATH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2256b|Corinna BARDUSCH]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 2 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16516l|K. LEHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16515t|Andreas THAMM]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2206l|Martina LÜDECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2256b|Corinna BARDUSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16274b|Ines BARDUSCH]] | |
| === 1977 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15517l|Andreas LÜDECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16515t|Andreas THAMM]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16516l|K. LEHMANN]] | |
| === 1975 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15517l|Andreas LÜDECKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2206l|Martina LÜDECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2206l|Martina LÜDECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17097u|O. ULLRICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16598g|Axel GIRNUS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15517l|Andreas LÜDECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16598g|Axel GIRNUS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17125l| LANDEFELD]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,2,1,1,2,2,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1993,1994,1999,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [2010,2012,2013,2014] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,2,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [2012,2013,2014] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1993,1994,1999,2011] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |