| |
— | en_vereine:verein_4395 [17-Mar-2024 13:36] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_15|15 Sachsen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | 1 | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 5 | 8 | |
| |German championships U16| 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| |German championships U14| 12 | 11 | 17 | |
| ---- |
| === 2023 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21244k|Tristan-Maurice KROLICZEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_20991s|Alberich STAMM]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21267k|Tim KELLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_20996k|Maximillian KELLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21244k|Tristan-Maurice KROLICZEK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2023b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21267k|Tim KELLER]] | |
| === 2022 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15316h|Ashley HEINECKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21244k|Tristan-Maurice KROLICZEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_20991s|Alberich STAMM]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15316h|Ashley HEINECKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15150f|Finley FISCHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15150f|Finley FISCHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20991s|Alberich STAMM]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020b|German championships U12]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15316h|Ashley HEINECKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15303h|Aeneas HEINECKE]] | |
| === 2019 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14787s|Felix SACHERS]] (*) | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15348m|Fabian MERZDORF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15348m|Fabian MERZDORF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| === 2018 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] (*) | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14796h|Maximillian HERRSCHUH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14551j|Hugo JAHN]] | |
| === 2017 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14751b|Claudia BAUMANN]] (*) | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14149w|Oliver WOLKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14149w|Oliver WOLKE]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 27. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 12. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2015|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13012r|Albrecht REICHEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | 2 | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13381p|Stefan POHL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13060r|Jana REICHE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men | | individual | | 22. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13381p|Stefan POHL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| === 2009 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 13. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11990h|Alexander HERRSCHUH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12702s|Max SCHUMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11961g|Tim GERSTÄCKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | |
| === 2007 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | 2 | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2007|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10492h|Ivo HERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9626w|Robin WICKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10656h|Martin HESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10682h|Toni HILLIG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9926m|Martin MÜLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10466b|Sascha BECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10656h|Martin HESS]] | |
| === 2000 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | |
| === 1992 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [6,4,8,9,2,3,2,5,8,7,5,9,12,9,4,11,11,9,9,9,8,10,8,5,4,5,5,5,6,10,10,9] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [5,2,3,3,2,5,7,6,3,6,7,3,4,5,4,2,2,3,3,5,4,2,3,4,4,4,4,6,6,5] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,4,4,2,2,3,4,2,3,5,7,6,8,6,5,9,7,9,6,4,2,4,2,3,2,5,4,5] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,2,1,1,2,2,4,3,2,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1993,1994,1996,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2014,2015,2016] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,0,3,0,4,1,4,3,3,1,3,2,1,1,1,0,0,0,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,0,0,1,0,3,2,2,2,1,0,1,3,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,2,4,1,2,2,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,2,2,1,2,2,1,1,1,0,0,0,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,1,2,1,0,1,3,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,2,2,1,2,2,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,0,3,0,3,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,0,1,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |