Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_4622 [29-Jul-2019 12:55]
en_vereine:verein_4622 [10-Oct-2019 21:31] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3891246676&​asins=3891246676&​linkId=dd3ab335fe94364e2cceeb1c83f66434&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_15|15 Sachsen-Anhalt]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships| ​ 4  |  9  |  2  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 3  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 4  |  10  |  4  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  1  |  3  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  3  |  4  |  2  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 6  |  4  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 13  |  2  |  5  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 24  |  20  |  20  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  17  |  21  |  19  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  11  |  10  |  12  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  28  |  19  |  23  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11059k|Mathias KAUFMANN]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4150p|Jan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6364b|Christian BIALLAS]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Medals - 1997 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7763h|Erik HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 38. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7763h|Erik HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8708k|Robert KRUTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Medals - 1999 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc99|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6364b|Christian BIALLAS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8681u|Christian ULBRICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8927u|Johann UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8708k|Robert KRUTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8681u|Christian ULBRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Medals - 2000 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2000|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9022m|Frank MOTYLEWICZ]](*) |
 +=== 2001 ===
 +== Medals - 2001 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7763h|Erik HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7763h|Erik HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7763h|Erik HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7762t|Hendrik TÄNZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9688u|Robert UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9654h|Stefan HEILEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +=== 2002 ===
 +== Medals - 2002 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  3  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10148h|Christoph HORN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9654h|Stefan HEILEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9699s|Mario SOMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9654h|Stefan HEILEK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9720h|Lars HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9699s|Mario SOMMER]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Medals - 2003 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8945t|Susanne TOTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9720h|Lars HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9699s|Mario SOMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10458g|Sebastian GIESE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9915w|Tim WANJELIK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9895r|Stefan ROSENAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9720h|Lars HAHN]] |
 +=== 2004 ===
 +== Medals - 2004 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2004|Olympic Games]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2004|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 57. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 28. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2004|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9895r|Stefan ROSENAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9936l|Johannes LOTZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Medals - 2005 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 35. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8956h|Anna HEILEK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9895r|Stefan ROSENAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9895r|Stefan ROSENAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11410e|Fridtjof ERMENTRAUT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +=== 2006 ===
 +== Medals - 2006 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11409k|Klemens KÜRBIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11410e|Fridtjof ERMENTRAUT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11409k|Klemens KÜRBIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11430b|Chris BRATSCH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11410e|Fridtjof ERMENTRAUT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11409k|Klemens KÜRBIS]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Medals - 2007 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11958s|Steve SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11958s|Steve SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11410e|Fridtjof ERMENTRAUT]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Medals - 2008 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  3  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2008|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2008|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2008|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2008|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12170k|Kristoph KÜRBIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Medals - 2009 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11958s|Steve SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12531e|Taufiq EL-MOKDAD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12008g|Albert GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Medals - 2010 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 68. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12531e|Taufiq EL-MOKDAD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 49. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11958s|Steve SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11889l|Carolin LESKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12945p|Paul POLLACK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12945p|Paul POLLACK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12946p|Robert PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12946p|Robert PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12946p|Robert PFEIFFER]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 50. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12945p|Paul POLLACK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12945p|Paul POLLACK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13145l|Antonia LESKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13145l|Antonia LESKE]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Medals - 2014 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  3  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 48. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13840e|Philipp ELKNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  4  |  |  3  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 59. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  4  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 44. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13070t|Sarah TAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13859f|Constanze FEINE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14578h|Steven HEID]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13070t|Sarah TAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  3  |  3  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13859f|Constanze FEINE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13070t|Sarah TAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13859f|Constanze FEINE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13859f|Constanze FEINE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14530s|Julian SCHWARZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14554m|Niklas MARKWORT]] |
 +=== 2019 ===
 +== Medals - 2019 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  4  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 88. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14145m|Max MITTINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_15304s|Emma SOHN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_15282w|Charlotte WILD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_15304s|Emma SOHN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14563l|Alwin LIPPA]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14565z|Felix ZBECZKA]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14782n|Moritz NICOLAS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14548p|Konstantin POIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14773e|Jenny ESBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14563l|Alwin LIPPA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_15282w|Charlotte WILD]] |
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +----
 +----
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3938023635&​asins=3938023635&​linkId=2a5c7255a67a76b8f154726a307fc20f&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----