| |
— | en_vereine:verein_4990 [17-Mar-2024 13:35] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V. ==== |
| [[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| | 1 | | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 2 | 4 | | |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 2 | | | |
| |German championships| 1 | 4 | 2 | |
| |German championships U18| 3 | 2 | 8 | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| |German championships U14| 4 | 3 | 4 | |
| ---- |
| === 2016 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11960b|Fabian BECKER]] (*) | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 23. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| | 3 | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 36. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7296s|Thomas SCHLÜSSEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 47. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | |
| === 2009 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 11. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2008|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| === 2007 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2007|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2007|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2007|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10520k|Richard KRANEPUHL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11226d|Matthias DIERMEIER]] | |
| === 2006 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11385s|Jonas SCHWADE]] | |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| | 1 | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2005|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2005|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 25. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 20. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2005|European Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2005|European Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 27. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11226d|Matthias DIERMEIER]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 32. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2004|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2004|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| === 2003 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 42. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2003|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2003|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2003|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2003|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2003|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| === 2002 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 19. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2002|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7745w|Maike WELSINK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2002|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7764g|Fiona GILLIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2002|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2002|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2002|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2002|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9630d|Maxi DARIUS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2002|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9632m|Ulrike MITSCHER]] | |
| === 2001 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 2 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2001|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7767w|Susanne WOLFF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2001|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7767w|Susanne WOLFF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2001|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2001|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2001|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2001|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2001|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2001|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| === 2000 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 2 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2000|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7767w|Susanne WOLFF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2000|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7771e|Miriam EWERS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2000|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2000|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7767w|Susanne WOLFF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2000|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2000|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2000|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2000|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | |
| === 1999 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm99|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | |
| === 1998 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm98|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7767w|Susanne WOLFF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm98|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm98|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm98|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7764g|Fiona GILLIS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm98|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7770s|Laura SCHUMACHER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm98|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7771e|Miriam EWERS]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,10,8,6,7,10,12,8,8,10,10,9,9,9,9,11,8,6,7,4,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [9,6,1,3,5,3,1,3,5,3,2,3,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2008,2009,2010,2011] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,6,3,6,7,6,3,3,5,5,4,2,3,3,2,1,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1996,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,1,4,3,3,2,5,5,3,5,5,7,6,5,5,4,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1997,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,3,0,3,1,2,0,1,0,1,0,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,2,0,0,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,1,0,1,1,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,1,2,0,1,0,1,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |