Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_946 [07-Jul-2019 17:39] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_02|02 Bayern]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships| ​ 3  |  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  4  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  4  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 7  |  4  |  5  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 13  |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 10  |  11  |  16  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  24  |  17  |  15  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  12  |  14  |  6  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  25  |  19  |  16  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1990 ===
 +== Medals - 1990 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc90|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​ec90|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​ec90|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_192g|Anja GRASBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_73w|Gregor WEIMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_192g|Anja GRASBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_189l|Bettina LANG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm90|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +=== 1991 ===
 +== Medals - 1991 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_73w|Gregor WEIMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2245s|Bruno SEIDL]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_936m|Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2093f|Christoph FREUDENBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11088c|Bianca CERNY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_189l|Bettina LANG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_936m|Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_192g|Anja GRASBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4170k|Andreas KAPFERER]] |
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_931s|Steffen SCHÜLEIN]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Medals - 1993 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2245s|Bruno SEIDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_73w|Gregor WEIMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_936m|Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2245s|Bruno SEIDL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Medals - 1994 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4170k|Andreas KAPFERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4489w|Nicole WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4170k|Andreas KAPFERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6323m|Armin MANHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4582w|Sebastian WILHELM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6323m|Armin MANHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7332w|Hubert WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6323m|Armin MANHARD]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Medals - 1997 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6344f|Katja FUCHS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6344f|Katja FUCHS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7326l|Miriam LIEGEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7765f|Marlen FUCHS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7332w|Hubert WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7732w|Felix WILHELM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7732w|Felix WILHELM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Medals - 1999 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4536h|Achim HEIB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4552w|Sylvia WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7765f|Marlen FUCHS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7732w|Felix WILHELM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Medals - 2000 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5705s|Falk SCHUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6341w|Lili WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7765f|Marlen FUCHS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9451a|Julia AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9452b|Franziska BIECHLER]] |
 +=== 2001 ===
 +== Medals - 2001 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7731s|Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7765f|Marlen FUCHS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +=== 2002 ===
 +== Medals - 2002 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5705s|Falk SCHUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9452b|Franziska BIECHLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9661e|Simon ERTL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9452b|Franziska BIECHLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Medals - 2003 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  3  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9661e|Simon ERTL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9736r|Tobias RUF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9661e|Simon ERTL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9918t|Iris TSANTILAS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9919s|Stefanie SCHARPF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +=== 2004 ===
 +== Medals - 2004 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9919s|Stefanie SCHARPF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9919s|Stefanie SCHARPF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Medals - 2005 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 55. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] |
 +=== 2006 ===
 +== Medals - 2006 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 2  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9661e|Simon ERTL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9867t|Sofia TSANTILAS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9661e|Simon ERTL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10706b|Marcus BARTHELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10706b|Marcus BARTHELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11839k|Markus KLOPFER]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Medals - 2007 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 3  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10706b|Marcus BARTHELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11423p|Tim PARGENT]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Medals - 2008 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2008|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2008|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2008|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2008|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Medals - 2009 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11423p|Tim PARGENT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12202b|Selene BUNDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Medals - 2010 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  4  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2012|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13353h|Philipp HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 39. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13608w|Liam WIEDEMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Medals - 2014 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  3  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 85. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  3  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 49. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13599l|Niklas LETTENBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  3  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2016|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13599l|Niklas LETTENBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13574m|Sina MÖSER]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  3  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13078b|Noah BRAUNEIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14358d|Jonathan DEETJEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14358d|Jonathan DEETJEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14351r|Michael ROTHUBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14358d|Jonathan DEETJEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14366s|Kirill SVINTSYTSKIY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14351r|Michael ROTHUBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 104. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13599l|Niklas LETTENBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14358d|Jonathan DEETJEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14542s|Christian STANZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14570g|Justina GILLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14542s|Christian STANZEL]] |
 +=== 2019 ===
 +== Medals - 2019 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] |
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships (all age groups) - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​17,​14,​9,​17,​15,​24,​23,​25,​20,​22,​20,​16,​21,​22,​20,​17,​20,​13,​17,​22,​20,​27,​22,​27,​24,​22,​20,​23,​25,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U14  - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​4,​1,​1,​5,​4,​10,​6,​8,​5,​4,​6,​7,​10,​9,​8,​4,​7,​7,​6,​10,​9,​11,​9,​7,​8,​6,​6,​8,​9,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U16+U18 - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​8,​7,​2,​3,​5,​10,​11,​11,​11,​13,​5,​7,​8,​11,​8,​11,​9,​5,​7,​6,​7,​9,​10,​14,​14,​11,​11,​12,​11,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships ​ - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​8,​8,​7,​10,​8,​8,​9,​9,​9,​10,​11,​3,​7,​5,​6,​6,​7,​5,​7,​7,​8,​14,​9,​11,​8,​10,​7,​9,​6,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +=== Medals at German Championships (all age groups) - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​2,​0,​1,​0,​2,​2,​1,​5,​4,​2,​3,​1,​5,​2,​3,​1,​3,​3,​3,​4,​6,​4,​3,​2,​2,​2,​2,​3,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​3,​3,​3,​1,​0,​0,​1,​3,​2,​2,​1,​0,​2,​4,​5,​3,​5,​3,​1,​6,​5,​3,​0,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​2,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​4,​2,​1,​3,​1,​1,​1,​1,​1,​3,​0,​3,​2,​0,​3,​2,​3,​5,​4,​0,​6,​2,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships U14 - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​2,​0,​2,​1,​0,​0,​1,​3,​1,​0,​0,​1,​2,​0,​1,​4,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​2,​2,​1,​2,​2,​0,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​3,​1,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​3,​1,​3,​0,​2,​0,​3,​1,​2,​1,​2,​3,​2,​3,​1,​1,​2,​2,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1,​1,​0,​0,​1,​2,​2,​1,​1,​0,​0,​2,​3,​0,​2,​2,​1,​4,​4,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​2,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​1,​1,​2,​3,​3,​0,​2,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​1,​1,​0,​0,​1,​3,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​2,​2,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743332&​asins=3937743332&​linkId=33d1da1fe7d6b017445ca40857b3577d&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----