Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_947 [07-Jul-2019 17:40] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Kanu Schwaben Augsburg ====
 +[[lkv_02|02 Bayern]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ 3  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|World Championships| ​ 11  |  10  |  9  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 5  |  4  |  5  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 12  |  21  |  8  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  4  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  11  |  11  |  3  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 11  |  12  |  4  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 9  |  10  |  8  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 69  |  41  |  35  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  33  |  23  |  23  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  14  |  14  |  8  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  22  |  21  |  17  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1990 ===
 +== Medals - 1990 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 3  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc90|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc90|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​ec90|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​ec90|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​ec90|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_216f|Thomas FINK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_58k|Christian KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_61m|Andreas MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_58k|Christian KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_61m|Andreas MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm90|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_730k|Susanne KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_575l|Gerd LEHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2103l|Ralf LANGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2104k|Frank KREISEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_575l|Gerd LEHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2104k|Frank KREISEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2103l|Ralf LANGER]] |
 +=== 1991 ===
 +== Medals - 1991 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc91|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc91|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2245s|Bruno SEIDL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_730k|Susanne KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2076p|Thorsten PUSCHNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2073p|Andreas POSS]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Medals - 1992 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 4  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os92|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os92|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os92|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 35. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_207d|Michael DÖTSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_730k|Susanne KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_932f|Thomas FAMULLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_575l|Gerd LEHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5752b|Wibke BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Medals - 1993 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 4  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  3  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc93|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc93|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc93|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_58k|Christian KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_58k|Christian KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_730k|Susanne KLOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2043l|Stephan LEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Medals - 1994 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5752b|Wibke BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_575l|Gerd LEHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4543f|Helena FANTA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4540g|Ines GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4541g|Iris GEBHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2048s|Sabrina SEIDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4543f|Helena FANTA]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 28. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os96|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os96|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os96|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Medals - 1997 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7739s|Annika SEIDL]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc98|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7735s|Martin SCHMIEDER]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Medals - 1999 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 45. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc99|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc99|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_932f|Thomas FAMULLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7735s|Martin SCHMIEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Medals - 2000 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2000|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2000|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8615r|Sabrina RIEDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7735s|Martin SCHMIEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8941k|Kathrin KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8965w|Christian WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +=== 2001 ===
 +== Medals - 2001 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 42. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7735s|Martin SCHMIEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7735s|Martin SCHMIEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7836r|Noah RUSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +=== 2002 ===
 +== Medals - 2002 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 43. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7735s|Martin SCHMIEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7807g|Andreas GIERL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9860g|Jakob GESSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9860g|Jakob GESSNER]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Medals - 2003 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 74. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6257r|Andreas REMMELE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8941k|Kathrin KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] |
 +=== 2004 ===
 +== Medals - 2004 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  3  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2004|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2004|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2004|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8941k|Kathrin KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9881k|Pia KNOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9918t|Iris TSANTILAS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Medals - 2005 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10528a|Leonhard ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11369h|Madeleine HABERSETZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11371r|Martina ROLLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +=== 2006 ===
 +== Medals - 2006 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  3  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 37. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2006|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7293k|Dominikus KÖLBL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9881k|Pia KNOLL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10528a|Leonhard ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11369h|Madeleine HABERSETZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Medals - 2007 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 28. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 37. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11369h|Madeleine HABERSETZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11371r|Martina ROLLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11371r|Martina ROLLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11422r|Hanna RESSEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10528a|Leonhard ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11422r|Hanna RESSEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11949b|Johannes BERNHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11949b|Johannes BERNHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11884r|Margit ROLLE]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Medals - 2008 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2008|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 45. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 165. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11949b|Johannes BERNHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11884r|Margit ROLLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11949b|Johannes BERNHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Medals - 2009 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 4  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 36. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11949b|Johannes BERNHARD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11884r|Margit ROLLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12012w|Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Medals - 2010 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 35. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 36. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 94. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11983b|Cornelius BÖTTCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11983b|Cornelius BÖTTCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11884r|Margit ROLLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12498a|Henriette ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12926h|Charlotte HABERSETZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12927v|Neda VREVC]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12012w|Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13046k|Lisa KONRAD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12926h|Charlotte HABERSETZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12012w|Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12927v|Neda VREVC]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 5  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 80. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11983b|Cornelius BÖTTCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12926h|Charlotte HABERSETZER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12926h|Charlotte HABERSETZER]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 5  |  3  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2012|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 41. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  3  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  3  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  5  |  3  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 45. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 50. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 39. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12498a|Henriette ANZINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13586d|Kim DORFSCHMID]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13579o|Jakob OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Medals - 2014 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  4  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  5  |  2  |  4  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 28. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 41. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2014|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2014|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13586d|Kim DORFSCHMID]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13579o|Jakob OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13046k|Lisa KONRAD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13586d|Kim DORFSCHMID]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13579o|Jakob OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13001j|Chiara JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  6  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 34. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 90. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13046k|Lisa KONRAD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14392w|Vincenz WIEDENMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  3  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2016|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2016|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 56. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 70. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 38. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13850k|Marlena KONRAD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13847b|Stefanie BAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14155d|Vivika DIEDAM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14155d|Vivika DIEDAM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13850k|Marlena KONRAD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14133k|Alexander KEMPFLE]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 45. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 37. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 39. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13850k|Marlena KONRAD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13847b|Stefanie BAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14133k|Alexander KEMPFLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14155d|Vivika DIEDAM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14347s|Luis SCHLUND]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 35. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 88. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13847b|Stefanie BAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14133k|Alexander KEMPFLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13847b|Stefanie BAUER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13850k|Marlena KONRAD]] |
 +=== 2019 ===
 +== Medals - 2019 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 39. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] |
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships (all age groups) - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​26,​26,​27,​26,​27,​20,​18,​22,​17,​22,​25,​27,​39,​30,​26,​31,​28,​28,​26,​28,​35,​39,​36,​34,​26,​34,​30,​25,​23,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U14  - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​4,​6,​6,​7,​7,​1,​0,​9,​6,​9,​6,​13,​19,​11,​7,​9,​6,​10,​9,​9,​15,​15,​13,​9,​4,​11,​11,​4,​3,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U16+U18 - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​11,​10,​9,​10,​11,​7,​8,​5,​5,​4,​9,​12,​14,​14,​14,​13,​15,​9,​5,​10,​10,​10,​17,​18,​15,​16,​13,​14,​9,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships ​ - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​17,​14,​14,​13,​13,​15,​16,​12,​10,​9,​13,​5,​11,​9,​13,​13,​14,​15,​13,​15,​13,​21,​10,​19,​19,​16,​16,​12,​11,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +=== Medals at German Championships (all age groups) - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​6,​6,​5,​7,​4,​4,​5,​2,​2,​2,​0,​2,​4,​1,​4,​3,​6,​4,​4,​5,​5,​6,​11,​10,​9,​6,​6,​3,​6,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​3,​3,​3,​2,​6,​5,​3,​2,​1,​2,​6,​1,​2,​2,​4,​3,​1,​2,​3,​1,​4,​2,​9,​8,​5,​8,​3,​3,​2,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​2,​3,​3,​2,​6,​1,​2,​1,​1,​0,​4,​2,​2,​3,​4,​4,​5,​4,​0,​2,​5,​5,​1,​4,​9,​3,​3,​2,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships U14 - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​1,​0,​1,​3,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​1,​2,​1,​2,​5,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​3,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​2,​3,​2,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​1,​1,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1,​2,​2,​0,​2,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​2,​3,​0,​0,​0,​3,​4,​1,​1,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1,​3,​1,​3,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​4,​2,​6,​3,​3,​1,​3,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​1,​1,​0,​3,​2,​2,​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0,​2,​1,​1,​0,​0,​1,​1,​1,​0,​4,​2,​2,​6,​0,​1,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​2,​0,​0,​2,​1,​2,​2,​2,​0,​0,​2,​2,​1,​2,​6,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - Kanu Schwaben Augsburg === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​3,​3,​4,​4,​2,​1,​1,​1,​1,​2,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​2,​3,​3,​3,​4,​3,​5,​5,​3,​3,​3,​2,​2,​3,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​1,​2,​1,​2,​3,​1,​1,​0,​2,​2,​0,​1,​0,​2,​1,​1,​2,​2,​0,​2,​1,​3,​3,​1,​1,​2,​2,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​1,​2,​1,​3,​1,​2,​1,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1,​1,​2,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​2,​2,​0,​2,​3,​2,​1,​2,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3868831657&​asins=3868831657&​linkId=75bdbc84eccebe1c32755e7837d07650&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----