| |
— | en_vereine:verein_958 [17-Mar-2024 13:35] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_18|18 Thüringen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 3 | 5 | 1 | |
| ---- |
| === 2016 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13066b|Lea Sophie BARTH]] | |
| === 2000 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9446m|Michael MEISSNER]] | |
| === 1997 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm97|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4512k|Peter KOMPALLA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm97|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm97|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6224s|Stefan SÄUBERLICH]] | |
| === 1996 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 13. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6224s|Stefan SÄUBERLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm96|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4512k|Peter KOMPALLA]] | |
| === 1995 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 25. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm95|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] | |
| === 1994 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm94|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4515s|Peter SÄUBERLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4515s|Peter SÄUBERLICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4532s|Thomas STAPEL]] | |
| === 1993 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2039b|Mirko BÖHME]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2038t|David TOKARSKI]] | |
| === 1992 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm92|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm92|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2056r|Daniela REICHE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2056r|Daniela REICHE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2070m|Sven MEISSNER]] | |
| === 1991 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm91|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 16. | | [[en_sportler:spo_211k|Michael KÜHN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc91|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_211k|Michael KÜHN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm91|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2075k|Nick KRÄHMER]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [8,8,11,12,10,8,12,3,5,8,9,7,2,2,3,4,3,3,1,2,3,1,1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [5,7,5,5,3,1,2,2,3,6,5,3,2,2,3,2,1,2,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,4,4,5,6,6,2,4,4,2,1,1,1,1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,2000,2001,2002,2005,2009,2010,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,2,3,4,2,4,1,2,1,1,1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2006,2007,2008,2009,2012,2013] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,1,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,1,1,0,2,1,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,2,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,1,1,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |