| |
— | en_vereine:verein_964 [17-Mar-2024 13:34] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_02|02 Bayern]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 2 | 2 | | |
| |Euro-Cup Final Ranking| | 2 | | |
| |World Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | 3 | |
| |German championships| 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 5 | 6 | 3 | |
| |German championships U16| | 6 | 3 | |
| |German championships U14| 4 | 5 | 5 | |
| ---- |
| === 2023 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2023|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | |
| === 2022 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2022|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2022|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17928a|Jonathan ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20966s|Maximillian SCOTT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20966s|Maximillian SCOTT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2022b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17928a|Jonathan ARNU]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14571t|Juliane TEWES]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14571t|Juliane TEWES]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20966s|Maximillian SCOTT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17928a|Jonathan ARNU]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14571t|Juliane TEWES]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14788k|Elias KUSCHINSKY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020b|German championships U12]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020b|German championships U12]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15302a|Marian ARNU]] | |
| === 2019 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2019|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2019|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14772a|Mia ARNU]] | |
| === 2018 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14571t|Juliane TEWES]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14814c|Hanna CERVENY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14814c|Hanna CERVENY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14571t|Juliane TEWES]] | |
| === 2017 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14804h|Emily HÖLLER]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13582p|Severin PRIJON]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships - Under 23| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2013_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 26. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 21. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13600m|David MAAS]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 25. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11954w|Maria WIESNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 11. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11861b|Markus BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 2 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11861b|Markus BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11954w|Maria WIESNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2010|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | |
| === 2009 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | team | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11861b|Markus BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2009|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12005p|Anna PONGRATZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12006p|Caroline PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2009|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9937w|Wenzel WEINTRITT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2008|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2008|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2008|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| === 2007 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2007|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2007|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2007|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | |
| === 2006 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 2 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9920p|Sabine PERNREITER]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2004|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1 men | | individual | | 19. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === 1994 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2046s|Milan SPERK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4586g|Andreas GANTNER]] | |
| === 1993 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2045e|Georg EUTERMOSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2046s|Milan SPERK]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm90|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_132s|Florian SCHLEGEL]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm87|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm87|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm86|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm86|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2175h|Gabi HOLLERIETH]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm85|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm85|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Euro-Cup Final Ranking| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec84|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 2 | | |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 25. | | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm83|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_644d|Bernd DEPPE]] | |
| === 1982 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Euro-Cup Final Ranking| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec82|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_644d|Bernd DEPPE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec80|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm79|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm79|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16185w|Ute WULLE]] (*) | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | |
| === 1958 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm1958|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2919e|Karl-Heinz ENGLET]] | |
| === 1956 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm1956|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3171h|Sigi HOLZBAUER]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,3,6,7,5,2,3,6,10,5,8,6,7,10,9,13,15,14,15,14,15,15,8,9,5,8,5,7,7,9,12,9] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,3,1,1,4,2,4,3,3,5,5,6,6,6,4,5,6,3,1,1,4,4,3,5,4,7,5] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1993,1994,1995,1996,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,4,6,5,2,1,4,6,3,4,3,3,5,3,8,7,8,11,7,5,8,4,5,2,1,1,4,2,6,5,4] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1992,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,3,3,1,2,1,2,3,3,4,4,6,4,5,3,4,2,3,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1997,1998,1999,2000,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,2,0,1,1,1,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,1,1,3,3,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,3,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,1,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,3,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |