| |
— | en_vereine:verein_967 [15-Apr-2024 23:11] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung ==== |
| [[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 2 | 4 | 2 | |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | | 1 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships| 5 | 6 | 3 | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| |German championships U16| 2 | 3 | 6 | |
| |German championships U14| 4 | 3 | 1 | |
| ---- |
| === 2014 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 20. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 59. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11880d|Marc DIEDERICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11880d|Marc DIEDERICH]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2010|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11880d|Marc DIEDERICH]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11879s|Max SÜNDERMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11880d|Marc DIEDERICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11980s|Tim SÜNDERMANN]] | |
| === 2006 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10457s|Cedric SCHULZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10457s|Cedric SCHULZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10477s|Philipp SCHMITZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | |
| === 2003 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9892w|Stephan WINKMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10457s|Cedric SCHULZ]] | |
| === 2000 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2000|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4516s|Martin SCHÜTZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2058b|Steffi BARTL]] (*) | |
| === 1999 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm99|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| === 1997 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm97|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm97|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| === 1996 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 2 | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5676h|Christian HILBERTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5678s|Thomas SCHÄFER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5694t|Christoph THELEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5741m|Kerstin MELTZER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm96|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm96|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| === 1995 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm95|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5741m|Kerstin MELTZER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm95|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm95|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm95|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | |
| === 1994 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5676h|Christian HILBERTZ]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15459j|Frank JANSEN]] | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec78|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3281k|Werner KLINGER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3281k|Werner KLINGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15459j|Frank JANSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16379g|Erich GROSSMANN]] | |
| === 1977 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm77|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3281k|Werner KLINGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2210e|Bettina ERBERS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2210e|Bettina ERBERS]] | |
| === 1976 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15495t|Karin THEISSEN]] | |
| === 1975 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15495t|Karin THEISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3281k|Werner KLINGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16872t|Rudolf THEISSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17100s|Ralf SIBBEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3281k|Werner KLINGER]] | |
| === 1973 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm73-a|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15495t|Karin THEISSEN]] | |
| === 1971 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 3 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm71|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm71|World Championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm71|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3126h|Ursula HEINRICH]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm71|World Championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm71|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 20. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm71|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 28. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3126h|Ursula HEINRICH]] | |
| === 1970 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm70|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm70|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm70|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7024h|Rainer HEINRICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm70|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17639g| GROBELNY]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16808s|B. SCHOLZ]] | |
| === 1969 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| 2 | | | |
| |German championships| 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm69|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm69|World Championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm69|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm69|World Championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm69|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm69|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm69|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm69|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16808s|B. SCHOLZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7024h|Rainer HEINRICH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm69|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17639g| GROBELNY]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| === 1968 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm68|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| === 1967 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 1 | 2 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm67|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm67|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm67|World Championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm67|World Championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4062w|Wolfgang WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3137h|Manfred HESS]] | |
| === 1966 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm66|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| === 1965 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm65|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | |
| === 1958 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm1958|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16802w|Dieter WILLEMSEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm1958|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17772h|Peter HORSTER]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,4,6,8,10,9,8,7,8,7,6,11,10,12,14,7,7,4,4,3,3,4,5,4,1,1,3,2,2,5,4,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,2,1,3,2,1,1,3,7,5,4,2,1,4,3,1,2,3,1,2,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1998,1999,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2013,2014,2017,2018,2019] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,3,4,5,6,7,5,3,4,1,1,3,8,10,4,3,1,3,1,1,2,2,1,1,1,5,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2014,2015,2017,2018,2020,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,2,2,3,4,4,5,6,3,3,3,2,5,3,1,2,2,2,1,1,1,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2009,2011,2012,2013,2014,2016,2019,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,1,2,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,1,0,0,1,1,1,0,0,1,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,1,1,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |