Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_970 [29-Jul-2019 12:56] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3898995143&​asins=3898995143&​linkId=3936e494bc0134954d6580fa2825fd56&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_10|10 Nordrhein-Westfalen]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 4  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 4  |  4  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 6  |  9  |  14  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  19  |  19  |  14  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  11  |  4  |  8  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  10  |  20  |  8  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1990 ===
 +== Medals - 1990 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc90|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc90|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​ec90|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm90|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_133s|Ole SIEMS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm90|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] |
 +=== 1991 ===
 +== Medals - 1991 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm91|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc91|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11094g|Marco GÖTTE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11114j|David JOCHEMZYK]](*) |
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Medals - 1992 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os92|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm92|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm92|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_133s|Ole SIEMS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1448b|Dominic BLANKENBURG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5847s|Marc SCHMACKE]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1447k|Jan KIENOLT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Medals - 1993 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1446s|Sina SCHUBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1447k|Jan KIENOLT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1446s|Sina SCHUBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1448b|Dominic BLANKENBURG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1443h|Frederik HAWERKAMP]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_1441s|Björn STWERKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2034r|Maike REINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Medals - 1994 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1446s|Sina SCHUBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1446s|Sina SCHUBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1448b|Dominic BLANKENBURG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5723s|Tim SCHLINKMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5728n|Markus NIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5727k|Remigius KUZYNA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1446s|Sina SCHUBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1448b|Dominic BLANKENBURG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6349d|Ellen DE VRIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6355m|Mirja MATERN]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_572a|Phillis AHLFAENGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5728n|Markus NIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5727k|Remigius KUZYNA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5778k|Patrick KLATT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_572a|Phillis AHLFAENGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5728n|Markus NIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5727k|Remigius KUZYNA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1451p|Yves PETERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7316t|Meike TENBERGEN]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Medals - 1997 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_572a|Phillis AHLFAENGER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7791p|Malte PFAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6339s|Sebastian SPANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7935m|Torben MICHELBACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7452k|Martin KUHN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7825m|Stefanie MÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7452k|Martin KUHN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6360c|Flora COCO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7935m|Torben MICHELBACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7452k|Martin KUHN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7791p|Malte PFAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6339s|Sebastian SPANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8620r|Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8620r|Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8620r|Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8713s|Kai STREUBEL]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Medals - 1999 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7437h|Benjamin HERBRÜGGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8620r|Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8620r|Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Medals - 2000 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7791p|Malte PFAU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6339s|Sebastian SPANKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6348n|Tanja NIERYCHLO]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8616k|Martin KAHLENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7437h|Benjamin HERBRÜGGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8714t|Simon THOMAS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7789v|David VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8760e|Tobias ENGBERT]] |
 +=== 2001 ===
 +== Medals - 2001 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7316t|Meike TENBERGEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7452k|Martin KUHN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7789v|David VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8616k|Martin KAHLENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7791p|Malte PFAU]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7743m|Marion MÜLLER VOM BERGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8714t|Simon THOMAS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7437h|Benjamin HERBRÜGGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8616k|Martin KAHLENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +=== 2002 ===
 +== Medals - 2002 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 73. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_701k|Guido KOOPMANS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_701k|Guido KOOPMANS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8616k|Martin KAHLENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7935m|Torben MICHELBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Medals - 2003 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 51. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 76. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 76. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +=== 2004 ===
 +== Medals - 2004 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2004|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 36. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 42. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10496s|Thomas SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]](*) |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Medals - 2005 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10496s|Thomas SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10507k|Dario KREBS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10509s|Yannik SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10509s|Yannik SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10507k|Dario KREBS]] |
 +=== 2006 ===
 +== Medals - 2006 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9729g|Vincent GERRETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10496s|Thomas SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Medals - 2007 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 48. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9729g|Vincent GERRETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10496s|Thomas SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10496s|Thomas SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9729g|Vincent GERRETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11894s|Matthias SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11963n|Moritz NISIPEANU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11962w|Jan-Lennart WULFF]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Medals - 2008 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 38. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11894s|Matthias SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11894s|Matthias SCHNEIDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11963n|Moritz NISIPEANU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11962w|Jan-Lennart WULFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12039s|Christopher SCHULZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11898s|Lucas SCHMÜCKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12039s|Christopher SCHULZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11898s|Lucas SCHMÜCKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11963n|Moritz NISIPEANU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11962w|Jan-Lennart WULFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Medals - 2009 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11874s|Annika SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11963n|Moritz NISIPEANU]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11962w|Jan-Lennart WULFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12039s|Christopher SCHULZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11898s|Lucas SCHMÜCKER]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Medals - 2010 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12007s|Celine SCHÄFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13387t|Ben TROST]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12959d|Julian DIECKERHOFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13387t|Ben TROST]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13086f|Luca FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13086f|Luca FISCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13086f|Luca FISCHER]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13387t|Ben TROST]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13387t|Ben TROST]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Medals - 2014 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13411a|Saskia ALTHOFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13096l|David LORENZEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  4  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13843l|Anna LORENZEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13817a|Hendrik ALTHOFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13817a|Hendrik ALTHOFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12570h|Malte HORN]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13843l|Anna LORENZEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14159r|Leonie RAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13843l|Anna LORENZEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13817a|Hendrik ALTHOFF]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13388l|Maximillian LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14388h|Carlotta HAVERKAMP]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14562r|Felix RAUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14349b|Jan BRAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14368b|Jonas BÜCHNER]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14368b|Jonas BÜCHNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14388h|Carlotta HAVERKAMP]] |
 +=== 2019 ===
 +== Medals - 2019 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2019|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2019|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 49. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_15173h|Lara HELLMEIER]] |
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +----
 +----
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3891248490&​asins=3891248490&​linkId=8808bbdb6b2191a330f125d2aa615d63&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----