| |
— | en_vereine:verein_973 [17-Mar-2024 13:35] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Mündener Kanu-Club e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_09|09 Niedersachsen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 3 | 4 | 7 | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | 8 | 3 | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U12| | | 1 | |
| ---- |
| === 1992 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm92|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| === 1989 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm89|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm89|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm89|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | 2 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2224v|Andreas VETTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2228v|Ralph VON FRIELING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15605r|Martin RICHTER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm87|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15605r|Martin RICHTER]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm86|Junior World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm86|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec84|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 28. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2224v|Andreas VETTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm84|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2224v|Andreas VETTER]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm83|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| === 1982 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 2 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| === 1981 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 3 | | |
| |German championships U12| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm81-b|German championships U12]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16761g| GERHARDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16279v|Cornelia VETTER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16267s|Holger STEMMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16460g|David GERHART]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm79|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15482z|Andreas ZUBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17057h| HOFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm78-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| === 1958 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm1958|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17829r|Dieter ROSKE]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1992] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1992] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |