| |
— | en_vereine:verein_974 [17-Mar-2024 13:35] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_09|09 Niedersachsen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 2 | | |
| |Junior World Championships| | 1 | 2 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 2 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | 3 | 3 | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| 3 | 1 | 4 | |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 3 | 2 | |
| ---- |
| === 2022 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2022|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14801p|Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14801p|Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2021|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14818p|Ben PESCHKE]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2020|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14818p|Ben PESCHKE]] | |
| === 2019 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15408k|Meike KERN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15411w|Julian WINDISCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10659w|Katy WAGNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15414r|Alexa REUTEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14818p|Ben PESCHKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15408k|Meike KERN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15411w|Julian WINDISCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10659w|Katy WAGNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2019|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14801p|Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN]] | |
| === 2018 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14801p|Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14801p|Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14809h|Phuc Le HÄMMERLING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14818p|Ben PESCHKE]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women | | individual | | 31. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | individual | | 19. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships - Under 23| | 1 | | |
| |Junior World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women | | individual | | 35. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 15. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | |
| === 2009 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7581s|Ole SIEGESMUND]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2008|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11365m|Maximilian MADER]] | |
| === 2006 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | |
| === 2005 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2005|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8698b|Maren BECHSTEDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7581s|Ole SIEGESMUND]] | |
| === 2001 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7581s|Ole SIEGESMUND]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | |
| === 1996 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 37. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === 1995 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships (Juniors)| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| === 1994 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 16. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm94|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_5719h|Jens HÄMMERLING]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4539s|Hanna SCHNEIDER]] | |
| === 1993 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm93|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4539s|Hanna SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm93|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| === 1992 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm92|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| === 1991 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_322k|Thies KRUSE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] - [[en_sportler:spo_322k|Thies KRUSE]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm90|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] - [[en_sportler:spo_322k|Thies KRUSE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm90|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_322k|Thies KRUSE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm88|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11201r|Karl RICHERT]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,3,4,6,5,4,5,4,7,5,11,9,5,7,3,9,6,6,4,8,4,4,5,3,2,2,2,2,4,9,5,3,2,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,2,3,2,2,4,1,3,4,1,2,3,3,1,1,1,2,2,4,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2005,2006,2009,2010,2011,2012,2017,2018,2020,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,3,3,5,3,2,2,1,3,5,4,3,2,1,1,2,1,4,2,2,1,1,2,2,1,1,1,1,4,3,2,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,1,2,3,3,1,2,4,3,2,4,2,4,2,2,2,6,3,3,2,2,2,1,2,5,1,1,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2019,2020,2021,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |