| |
— | en_vereine:verein_976 [15-Apr-2024 23:11] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_07|07 Hessen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 3 | 2 | |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships| 18 | 17 | 14 | |
| |German championships U18| 7 | 3 | 4 | |
| |German championships U16| 16 | 13 | 10 | |
| |German championships U14| 5 | 4 | 5 | |
| ---- |
| === 2022 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2022|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2018 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2017 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14135j|Jonas JAKOBI]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2014 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | |
| === 1998 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm98|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm98|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm98|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm98|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| === 1996 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6312w|Sven-Ake WEGNER]] | |
| === 1995 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm95|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] | |
| === 1994 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm94|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4561d|Isa DANIELMEYER]] | |
| === 1993 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm93|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] | |
| === 1992 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm92|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm92|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] | |
| === 1991 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm91|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm90|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | |
| === 1989 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm89|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm89|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm89|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm89|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm88|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm88|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| 2 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm87|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm87|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 29. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15552k|Nicoletta KICKARTZ]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15707h|Bianka HANIKA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm87|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15712f|Viola FICKERT]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm87|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| 1 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec86|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec86|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 21. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm86|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm86|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm86|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm86|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2230h|Ingo HANIKA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm86|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm86|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm86|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm86|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm86|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm86-a|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 2 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm85|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm85|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm85|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm85|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 20. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2230h|Ingo HANIKA]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm85|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm85|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 3 | | 2 | |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec84|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec84|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2230h|Ingo HANIKA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm84|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15967k|Elmar KÄMMERER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm84-a|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm83|World Championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm83|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm83|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm83|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm83|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | |
| === 1982 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 3 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U18| 2 | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec82|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec82|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 13. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec82|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 14. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm82|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15967k|Elmar KÄMMERER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm82|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| === 1981 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm81|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm81|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm81|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 18. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm81|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm81|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| | 2 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec80|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec80|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec80|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15494m|Manfred MEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16089r|Dirk RATAJZAK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm80|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16089r|Dirk RATAJZAK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15494m|Manfred MEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm79|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm79|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm79|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm79|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm79|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15464g|Jürgen GIGLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm79|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm79|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| === 1978 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 2 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec78|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15464g|Jürgen GIGLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15494m|Manfred MEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm78|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15464g|Jürgen GIGLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm78|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16462s|Ralf SCHMITZ]] | |
| === 1977 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| | 2 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 2 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm77|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm77|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm77|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 17. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm77|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 19. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm77|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm77|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm77|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm77|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm77|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| === 1976 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 2 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 2 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec76|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:ec76|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm76|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm76|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm76|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm76|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm76|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15494m|Manfred MEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm76|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | |
| === 1975 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| | 2 | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm75|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm75|World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm75|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm75|World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 15. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm75|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm75|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm75|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm75|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm75|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16615w|Ralf WEBER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| === 1974 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | 2 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:ec74|Euro-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm74|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm74|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm74|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16846a|Thomas ABEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15494m|Manfred MEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm74|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16089r|Dirk RATAJZAK]] | |
| === 1973 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm73|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm73|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm73|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16946w|Bernhard WAGNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16839m|Peter MANDLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16089r|Dirk RATAJZAK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm73|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| === 1972 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16550s|Achim STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm72|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16840f| FLACH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16839m|Peter MANDLER]] | |
| === 1971 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm71|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm71|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15489s|Wolfgang STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm71|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] | |
| === 1970 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 4 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15489s|Wolfgang STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15489s|Wolfgang STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15489s|Wolfgang STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm70|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16946w|Bernhard WAGNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16846a|Thomas ABEL]] | |
| === 1969 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm69|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm69|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15489s|Wolfgang STROH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm69|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm69|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15489s|Wolfgang STROH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm69|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16786a|Peter ABEL]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,8,8,7,9,12,13,9,9,9,7,6,6,4,5,4,2,1,1,1,2,4,3,3,3,2,2,2,2,1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,2,2,3,5,3,3,5,6,3,1,2,3,4,1,3,2,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2010,2011,2012,2016,2017] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,3,3,3,3,4,7,6,4,2,1,2,3,2,1,1,1,1,1,3,2,2,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2018] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [4,4,2,4,4,5,3,2,2,1,2,2,2,1,1,1,1,1,2,2,1,1,1,1,1,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2001,2002,2003,2004,2007,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,1,1,1,1,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,1,0,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,1,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,0,1,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,1,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |