Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_976 [07-Jul-2019 17:40] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_07|07 Hessen]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  3  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  3  |  2  |  5  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1990 ===
 +== Medals - 1990 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm90|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +=== 1991 ===
 +== Medals - 1991 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] |
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Medals - 1992 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Medals - 1993 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5725s|Matteo SCARLATO]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Medals - 1994 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4561d|Isa DANIELMEYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6312w|Sven-Ake WEGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6312w|Sven-Ake WEGNER]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4542h|Jennifer HORN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4545b|Sonja BORK]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4561d|Isa DANIELMEYER]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6299r|Steffen RUPPERT]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10456k|Kim-Lara KÜTHE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9480w|Maximillian WEBER]] |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11355k|Marcel KORNEMANN]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14135j|Jonas JAKOBI]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] |
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships (all age groups) - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​7,​8,​8,​7,​12,​12,​13,​10,​10,​11,​8,​8,​7,​7,​5,​4,​2,​1,​1,​1,​2,​4,​6,​3,​4,​2,​2,​2,​2,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U14  - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​1,​1,​2,​2,​3,​5,​3,​0,​4,​7,​7,​3,​1,​4,​3,​4,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​3,​2,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U16+U18 - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​2,​3,​3,​4,​3,​4,​8,​6,​4,​2,​1,​2,​3,​0,​0,​0,​2,​1,​1,​1,​0,​1,​3,​3,​2,​2,​1,​0,​1,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships ​ - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​4,​4,​4,​3,​7,​4,​5,​4,​3,​3,​0,​3,​3,​3,​2,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1,​1,​3,​2,​2,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +=== Medals at German Championships (all age groups) - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​1,​1,​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships U14 - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3868200134&​asins=3868200134&​linkId=f9d789b63e3049a475fd4a1dfa118206&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----