Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_978 [07-Jul-2019 17:40]
en_vereine:verein_978 [22-Jul-2019 21:26] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=1717716954&​asins=1717716954&​linkId=a53040e663c0e0e7a478f844c5eabd2f&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_13|13 Rheinland]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships| ​ 3  |  3  |  4  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 5  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 14  |  15  |  13  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  6  |  4  |  9  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  3  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  12  |  7  |  7  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1990 ===
 +== Medals - 1990 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1990 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_568k|Christian KRAATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm90|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9914d|Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm90|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm90|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 1991 ===
 +== Medals - 1991 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm91|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Medals - 1992 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc92|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Medals - 1993 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm93|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4506e|Rüdiger EIGELSBACH]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Medals - 1994 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5680t|Simon THEBEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4502r|Tom ROIDA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 3  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os96|Olympic Games]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os96|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc96|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em96|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7434b|Oliver BURGHARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6350s|Merle SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Medals - 1997 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4550w|Lina WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7434b|Oliver BURGHARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7466w|Adrian WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7466w|Adrian WOLF]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7434b|Oliver BURGHARDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7466w|Adrian WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7740r|Christina RADMANN]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc98|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc98|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc98|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4550w|Lina WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6350s|Merle SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4550w|Lina WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6350s|Merle SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7466w|Adrian WOLF]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Medals - 1999 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc99|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 51. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4550w|Lina WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6350s|Merle SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7466w|Adrian WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6350s|Merle SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Medals - 2000 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Olympic Games| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2000|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2000|Olympic Games]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7466w|Adrian WOLF]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8992w|Philipp WOLF]] |
 +=== 2001 ===
 +== Medals - 2001 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_274r|Udo RAUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7308w|Anne WEILAND]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8781h|Lena HARTMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8992w|Philipp WOLF]] |
 +=== 2002 ===
 +== Medals - 2002 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 38. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8781h|Lena HARTMANN]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Medals - 2003 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8781h|Lena HARTMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] |
 +=== 2004 ===
 +== Medals - 2004 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2004|Olympic Games]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2004|Olympic Games]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6259h|Michel HERDE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9914d|Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10693w|Sina WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9914d|Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2004|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Medals - 2005 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9914d|Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9929p|Juliane PALLUK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9930d|Jana DIETRICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9929p|Juliane PALLUK]] |
 +=== 2006 ===
 +== Medals - 2006 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  3  |  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9914d|Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11805s|Sebastian SCHWEIKERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10693w|Sina WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11418b|Florian BRANDENBURG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10693w|Sina WERNER]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Medals - 2007 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10693w|Sina WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Medals - 2008 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12028l|Michele LOBECK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12190s|Mona SPEICHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12028l|Michele LOBECK]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12028l|Michele LOBECK]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12028l|Michele LOBECK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13597s|Malin SCHMITT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12521k|Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13597s|Malin SCHMITT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13597s|Malin SCHMITT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13349m|Dennis MESSEMER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14156b|Jana-Elisa BARTSCH]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  3  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13410k|Fiona KALETKA]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14805b|Justus BRENDLE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +=== 2019 ===
 +== Medals - 2019 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14354d|Enrico DIETZ]] |
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships (all age groups) - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​8,​8,​11,​12,​13,​16,​17,​17,​22,​18,​21,​21,​20,​13,​22,​25,​24,​12,​9,​11,​9,​10,​6,​5,​7,​4,​2,​5,​4,​2]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U14  - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​1,​2,​5,​2,​2,​6,​7,​6,​8,​7,​8,​9,​12,​7,​9,​10,​10,​7,​7,​7,​3,​4,​2,​2,​4,​2,​1,​2,​2,​2]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships U16+U18 - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​7,​3,​3,​3,​5,​6,​7,​5,​8,​6,​5,​4,​2,​4,​3,​7,​11,​6,​3,​3,​7,​7,​4,​3,​4,​2,​1,​2,​3,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Number of Athletes at German Championships ​ - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Sportler',​3,​4,​5,​8,​7,​6,​6,​7,​8,​8,​10,​9,​6,​3,​10,​12,​6,​2,​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​3,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             ​Sportler:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Vereine'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +=== Medals at German Championships (all age groups) - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​2,​0,​1,​3,​2,​1,​3,​3,​1,​1,​2,​0,​1,​0,​3,​2,​3,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​2,​2,​2,​4,​1,​1,​3,​2,​2,​0,​1,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​3,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​2,​0,​1,​3,​1,​0,​3,​1,​3,​1,​1,​0,​0,​2,​1,​1,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​1,​2,​1,​1]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships U14 - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​1,​3,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​1,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​3,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​2,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +=== Medals at German Championships - Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V. === 
 +<c3 width=100% height=400px>​
 +    data: {
 +    x: '​x',​
 +        columns: [
 +        ['​x',​1990,​1991,​1992,​1993,​1994,​1995,​1996,​1997,​1998,​1999,​2000,​2001,​2002,​2003,​2004,​2005,​2006,​2007,​2008,​2009,​2010,​2011,​2012,​2013,​2014,​2015,​2016,​2017,​2018,​2019],​
 +        ['​Gold',​0,​0,​0,​2,​1,​1,​3,​1,​1,​0,​2,​0,​1,​0,​1,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Silber',​0,​0,​0,​1,​0,​2,​0,​1,​3,​1,​1,​3,​2,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0],​
 +        ['​Bronze',​0,​1,​0,​1,​3,​1,​0,​2,​0,​1,​0,​1,​0,​0,​1,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​0,​2,​0,​0]
 +        ],
 +         ​types:​ {
 +             Gold: '​area',​
 +             ​Silber:​ '​area',​
 +             ​Bronze:​ '​area',​
 +        },
 +         ​groups:​ [['​Gold','​Silber','​Bronze'​]],​
 +         axis: {
 +         x: {
 +             type: '​category',​
 +            categories: ['​1990','​1991','​1992','​1993','​1994','​1995','​1996','​1997','​1998','​1999','​2000','​2001','​2002','​2003','​2004','​2005','​2006','​2007','​2008','​2009','​2010','​2011','​2012','​2013','​2014','​2015','​2016','​2017','​2018','​2019'​]
 +        }
 +    }
 +    }
 +</c3>
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743545&​asins=3937743545&​linkId=9f006f8046d042545a732885eea2aac1&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----