| |
— | en_vereine:verein_980 [17-Mar-2024 13:36] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_09|09 Niedersachsen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 1 | 1 | |
| |Junior World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| 6 | 4 | 10 | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| |German championships U16| 3 | 2 | 4 | |
| |German championships U14| | | 2 | |
| ---- |
| === 2023 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2023|German championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2023|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2023|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2023|German championships U16]] | C1 women | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| === 2021 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_21056h|Johannes HANSON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_21055b|Mart BLUME]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2021|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17917g|Kjell GIFFHORN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2021|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2020|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15181b|Mina BLUME]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11896r|Fynn-Lasse RANKE]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_11896r|Fynn-Lasse RANKE]] | |
| === 1993 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 3 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2228v|Ralph VON FRIELING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm93|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| === 1991 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 3 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm91|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2244b|Sigrun BERNAL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm91|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm91|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm91|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm91|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| === 1990 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |Junior World Championships| | | 1 | |
| |German championships| 2 | | 1 | |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm90|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm90|German championships]] | C2-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4417j|Andreas JORCZYK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm90|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| === 1989 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm89|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| === 1988 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U18| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm88|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm88|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2288t|Rene TÜRPE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm88|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| === 1987 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm87|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm87|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2288t|Rene TÜRPE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | |
| === 1986 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm86|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| === 1980 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| |German championships U16| 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15822o|Jens Holger OTTO]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm80|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15833k|Ralf KOMNICK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15822o|Jens Holger OTTO]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16759k| KAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_16760v| VLADEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15822o|Jens Holger OTTO]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm80|German championships U16]] | C1-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| === 1979 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | 1 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm79|German championships U16]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm79|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17154k| KAHLMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] | |
| === 1965 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm65|World Championships]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 16. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2763b|Antje BRUMMER]] | |
| === 1964 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm64|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | |
| === 1963 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |World Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| | 1 | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm63|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm63|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm63|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm63|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] | |
| === 1960 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 2 | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm60|German championships]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm60|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm60|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm60|German championships]] | C1-men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm60|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3305k|Wolfram KOMNICK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | |
| === 1959 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm59|German championships]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_3305k|Wolfram KOMNICK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | |
| === 1958 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm1958|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_17638d|Bodo DREWES]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm1958|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20305t|Klaus TÖPKE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm1958|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_20309l|Klaus Dieter LOITSCH]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,7,7,7,9,6,5,4,2,3,1,3,3,6,4,5,6,6,3,5,3,7,7,6,2,1,2,1,2,4,2,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,2,2,3,1,3,4,1,1,2,4,3,2,1,2,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1998,1999,2001,2002,2004,2006,2007,2008,2009,2011,2012,2013,2014,2018,2019,2020,2021] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,2,1,1,2,4,3,3,1,1,2,3,2,4,3,3,2,1,3,2,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1993,1994,2000,2001,2002,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [2,7,7,6,7,6,5,4,1,1,1,2,1,2,1,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,2005,2006,2007,2008,2010,2012,2021,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,3,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,2] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships U14 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [1,3,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |