Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

en_vereine:verein_981 [29-Jul-2019 12:56]
en_vereine:verein_981 [10-Oct-2019 21:32] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743545&​asins=3937743545&​linkId=9f006f8046d042545a732885eea2aac1&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. ====
 +[[lkv_16|16 Sachsen]]
 +=== Medals - since 1990 ===
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 7  |  15  |  6  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  7  |  4  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 11  |  15  |  13  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  4  |  12  |  4  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 9  |  6  |  7  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 12  |  5  |  10  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 56  |  46  |  45  |  ​
 +|Youth Olympic Games| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  34  |  39  |  25  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  12  |  13  |  14  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  20  |  19  |  28  |  ​
 +----
 +=== 1991 ===
 +== Medals - 1991 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1991 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_487k|Dirk KRECH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm91|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_487k|Dirk KRECH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4152k|Sven KÖHLER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11073l|Enrico LANGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4164s|Nadine STEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4139f|Markus FRITZSCH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4138f|Guido FRITZSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11083t|Manja THIELEMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm91|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4135d|Daniel DRESCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm91|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +=== 1992 ===
 +== Medals - 1992 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm92|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm92|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1992 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm92|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4164s|Nadine STEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm92|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm92|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm92|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +=== 1993 ===
 +== Medals - 1993 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm93|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4135d|Daniel DRESCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4138f|Guido FRITZSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4139f|Markus FRITZSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4135d|Daniel DRESCHER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm93|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4139f|Markus FRITZSCH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4138f|Guido FRITZSCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm93|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm93|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +=== 1994 ===
 +== Medals - 1994 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc94|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm94|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5772m|Barbara MÄRKER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm94|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4152k|Sven KÖHLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm94|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm94|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4148g|Uwe GREINER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm94|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +=== 1995 ===
 +== Medals - 1995 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm95|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc95|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem95|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 37. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm95|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4148g|Uwe GREINER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4150p|Jan PFANNMÖLLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4592t|Mario TOLLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm95|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm95|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4645l|Conrad LEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4949b|Sebastian BARTH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4645l|Conrad LEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm95|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4949b|Sebastian BARTH]] |
 +=== 1996 ===
 +== Medals - 1996 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|German championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm96|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm96|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm96|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm96|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4949b|Sebastian BARTH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4645l|Conrad LEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm96|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +=== 1997 ===
 +== Medals - 1997 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm97|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem97|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_396h|Andre HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_395m|Peter MEISSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4152k|Sven KÖHLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm97|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm97|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4645l|Conrad LEDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm97|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7749n|Marcel NAGGATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm97|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +=== 1998 ===
 +== Medals - 1998 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc98|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc98|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em98|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm98|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_396h|Andre HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_395m|Peter MEISSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm98|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm98|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7311b|Annemarie BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7768n|Franziska NAUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm98|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7749n|Marcel NAGGATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm98|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +=== 1999 ===
 +== Medals - 1999 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  4  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm99|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc99|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc99|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem99|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 48. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7311b|Annemarie BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm99|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6338k|Anja KIESSLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7311b|Annemarie BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7768n|Franziska NAUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm99|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7311b|Annemarie BÖHNISCH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm99|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7749n|Marcel NAGGATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +=== 2000 ===
 +== Medals - 2000 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  3  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2000|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2000|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2000|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2000|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2000|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7436h|Toni HEINEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9439b|Thomas BÜRGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7749n|Marcel NAGGATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2000|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6338k|Anja KIESSLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2000|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7865p|Erik PFITZNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7865p|Erik PFITZNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2000|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8971w|Carola WILKE]] |
 +=== 2001 ===
 +== Medals - 2001 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2001|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2001|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7768n|Franziska NAUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2001|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2001|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7749n|Marcel NAGGATZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2001|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9456n|Josephine NAUMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9643e|Rosi EBENAU]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2001|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +=== 2002 ===
 +== Medals - 2002 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  4  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2002|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 44. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2002|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 61. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2002_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2002|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6304f|Christian FORMELLA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2002|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_4527w|Tino WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2002|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8724t|Fabian TILLIG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2002|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9643e|Rosi EBENAU]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9718b|Wienke BÜRGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2002|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +=== 2003 ===
 +== Medals - 2003 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2003|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2003|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 58. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2003|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2003|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2003|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2003|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2003|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9718b|Wienke BÜRGER]] |
 +=== 2004 ===
 +== Medals - 2004 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2004|Olympic Games]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2004|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 77. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5846a|Jenny APEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2004_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2004|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2004|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2004|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2004|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9643e|Rosi EBENAU]] |
 +=== 2005 ===
 +== Medals - 2005 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  2  |  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2005|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2005|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2005_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2005|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2005|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2005|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9718b|Wienke BÜRGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2005|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10692d|Moritz DONATH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10529b|Friedrich BERGANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2005|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +=== 2006 ===
 +== Medals - 2006 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2006|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2006|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2006_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2006|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2006|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2006|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2006|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2006|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2006|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2006|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2006|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +=== 2007 ===
 +== Medals - 2007 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  3  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2007|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2007|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2007|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2007|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2007|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10473k|Nelly KÖSTLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2007|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2007|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10692d|Moritz DONATH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2007|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] |
 +=== 2008 ===
 +== Medals - 2008 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2008|Olympic Games]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2008|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 74. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 36. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2008|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2008|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2008|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12207k|Oliver KACZA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2008|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +=== 2009 ===
 +== Medals - 2009 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  3  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  3  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2009|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2009_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2009|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2009|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11435t|Theresa TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2009|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2009|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11435t|Theresa TRUMMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12543s|Christopher SCHREIBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2009|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +=== 2010 ===
 +== Medals - 2010 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 1  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  3  |  4  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2010|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2010|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​u23_em_2010|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2010|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2010|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10947b|Katrin BECKER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2010|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2010|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2010|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2010|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] |
 +=== 2011 ===
 +== Medals - 2011 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  3  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2011|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 46. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 46. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 47. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 65. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2011_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2011|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2011|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2011|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2011|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13074s|Christoph SEIFERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2011|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13074s|Christoph SEIFERT]] |
 +=== 2012 ===
 +== Medals - 2012 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  2  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  1  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2012|Olympic Games]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2012|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 38. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2012_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2012_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2012|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2012|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2012|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12521k|Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2012|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2012|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13074s|Christoph SEIFERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2012|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +=== 2013 ===
 +== Medals - 2013 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 1  |  4  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2013|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 37. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2013|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 26. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2013_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2013|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2013|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2013|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13074s|Christoph SEIFERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2013|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13116l|Matteo LAUFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13116l|Matteo LAUFER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2013|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13116l|Matteo LAUFER]] |
 +=== 2014 ===
 +== Medals - 2014 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|World-Cup Final Ranking| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  3  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2014|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 44. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2014|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 87. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2014_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2014|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2014|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2014|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2014|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2014|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2014|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] |
 +=== 2015 ===
 +== Medals - 2015 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ 2  |  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  3  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2015|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 43. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 43. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2015_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2015|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2015|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2015|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2015|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2015|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14127v|Sandra VOIGT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14390o|Merten OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14127v|Sandra VOIGT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14127v|Sandra VOIGT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2015|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +=== 2016 ===
 +== Medals - 2016 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ |  |  3  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 1  |  2  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 4  |  3  |  5  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  5  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  3  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  2  |  3  |  5  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​os2016|Olympic Games]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 31. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 46. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 18. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016|European Championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 28. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2016_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2016_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2016|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2016|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2016|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2016|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14162r|Nele ROSSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14162r|Nele ROSSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14375g|Konrad GINZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14367h|Paul Eric HARNGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14390o|Merten OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2016|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +=== 2017 ===
 +== Medals - 2017 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships - Under 23|  |  1  |  |  ​
 +|Junior World Championships| ​ 3  |  |  1  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  1  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 2  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  4  |  4  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  3  |  1  |  2  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 16. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 12. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 17. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2017|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 20. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2017_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2017_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2017|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2017|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2017|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13106f|Max FRANIEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13590p|Max PFANNENSCHMIDT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2017|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2017|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14390o|Merten OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14375g|Konrad GINZEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14367h|Paul Eric HARNGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2017|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +=== 2018 ===
 +== Medals - 2018 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|World Championships - Under 23|  1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships (Juniors)| ​ |  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 5  |  5  |  1  |  ​
 +|Youth Olympic Games| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  2  |  2  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  1  |  3  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 33. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 61. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 85. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 40. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2018_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 21. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2018_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 24. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 22. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jwm2018|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 11. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​jem2018|European Championships (Juniors)]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 27. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​yog2018|Youth Olympic Games]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2018|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14379s|Charleen STAKELIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2018|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14379s|Charleen STAKELIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14375g|Konrad GINZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14407p|Vincent POHL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2018|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14382s|Helene SCHNEIDER]](*) |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14390o|Merten OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | individual |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14390o|Merten OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2018|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14357s|Jason STAKELIES]] |
 +=== 2019 ===
 +== Medals - 2019 ==
 +^  ^  gold  ^  silver ​ ^  bronze ​ ^
 +|World Championships| ​ 1  |  |  |  ​
 +|European Championships| ​ |  1  |  |  ​
 +|German championships| ​ 3  |  2  |  1  |  ​
 +|German championships U18|  |  1  |  3  |  ​
 +|German championships U16|  1  |  |  2  |  ​
 +|German championships U14|  |  3  |  |  ​
 +== International Results - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019|World Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019|World Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 19. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 13. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 30. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 32. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 40. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 74. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 90. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 8. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019|European Championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 23. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 14. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 15. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​wm2019_u23|World Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 29. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 6. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_international:​result:​em2019_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 25. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +== Results at German Championships (Individual:​ 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2019 ==
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13011j|Pauline JACOBSHAGEN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dm2019|German championships]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14162r|Nele ROSSNER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14379s|Charleen STAKELIES]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14381k|Lucie KRECH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-women |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14381k|Lucie KRECH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14375g|Konrad GINZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 4. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14581l|Frederick LIPPKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14581l|Frederick LIPPKE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 1. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14381k|Lucie KRECH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 3. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14375g|Konrad GINZEL]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | K1-women |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14381k|Lucie KRECH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​djgm2019|German championships U16]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-mixed |  | individual |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C2-men |  | team |  | 2. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:​spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1 women |  | individual |  | 5. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14780h|Christin HEYDENREICH]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 7. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | K1-men |  | individual |  | 9. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14792b|Jonas BENZIEN]] |
 +| [[en_national:​result:​dschm2019|German championships U14]] | C1-men |  | individual |  | 10. |  | [[en_sportler:​spo_14783z|Niels ZIMMERMANN]] |
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +----
 +----
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +----
 +----
 +== remark ==
 +  * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
 +\\
 +----
 +**Ad (Amazon Partner Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3898999505&​asins=3898999505&​linkId=6f6b614d80891cd392f75ef66209ef97&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----