| |
— | en_vereine:verein_989 [17-Mar-2024 13:36] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V. ==== |
| [[lkv_07|07 Hessen]] |
| === Medals === |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| | 2 | | |
| |German championships| 5 | | 4 | |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| |German championships U16| | | 2 | |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 4 | 1 | |
| ---- |
| === 2021 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2021|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 36. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2021|European Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2021|European Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 39. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2021|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14397k|Laura KAPPESSER]] | |
| === 2020 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2020|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2020|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2020|German championships U18]] | C1-men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15404p|Manuel PFLUG]] | |
| === 2019 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2019|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 30. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2019|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 35. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C2-mixed | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15404p|Manuel PFLUG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2019|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14397k|Laura KAPPESSER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2019|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2019|German championships U18]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | |
| === 2018 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2018|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2018|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 68. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2018|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 25. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2018|European Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2018|European Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 30. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2018|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2018|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | |
| === 2017 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2017|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 10. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2017|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | |
| === 2016 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2016|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 33. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:jwm2016|Junior World Championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 21. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2016|German championships]] | C1 women | | individual | | 7. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2016|German championships U18]] | C1 women | | individual | | 6. | | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | |
| === 2015 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2015|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 31. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2015|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2015|German championships U14]] | C1 women | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_14397k|Laura KAPPESSER]] | |
| === 2013 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2013|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2013|German championships U18]] | C2-men | | individual | | 9. | | [[en_sportler:spo_12739g|Thorsten GRAUBNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12171z|David ZIEBARTH]] | |
| === 2012 === |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2012|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| === 2011 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2011|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 35. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2011|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| === 2010 === |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2010|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 45. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2010|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| === 2009 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |European Championships| | 1 | | |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2009|World Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wm2009|World Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 37. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:wc2009|World-Cup Final Ranking]] | K1 men | | individual | | 46. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2009|European Championships]] | K1 men | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2009|European Championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 41. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2009|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| === 2008 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships| 1 | | | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 4. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2008_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 36. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dm2008|German championships]] | K1 men | | individual | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| === 2007 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U18| | | 1 | |
| **International Results** |
| | [[en_international:result:em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | team | | 5. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_international:result:em2007_u23|European Championships - Under 23]] | K1 men | | individual | | 8. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djnm2007|German championships U18]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | |
| === 2004 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm2004|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | |
| === 2000 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm2000|German championships U16]] | Women's Kayak | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8677r|Britta RUPPERT]] | |
| === 1999 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| 1 | 2 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8686k|Jörn KOBUSCH]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 1. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | C1-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8690b|Katrin BADER]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8937b|Franziska BECK]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm99|German championships U14]] | Women's Kayak | | team | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_8938b|Lisa BADER]] | |
| === 1985 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_53h|Niklas HNATNICKY]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1788d|Collin DALE]] | |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm85-a|German championships U14]] | K1 men | | team | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_1789j|Daniel JURIS]] | |
| === 1984 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U16| | | 1 | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:djgm84|German championships U16]] | K1 men | | individual | | 3. | | [[en_sportler:spo_15802s|York STEIN]] | |
| === 1983 === |
| **Medals** |
| ^ ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| |German championships U14| | 1 | | |
| **Results at German Championships** |
| | [[en_national:result:dschm83-a|German championships U14]] | C2-men | | individual | | 2. | | [[en_sportler:spo_2276d|Christopher DALE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2275w|Roland WEISS]] | |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,3,2,2,4,2,1,5,6,5,6,3,5,3,5,2,2,2,3,8,10,9,5,8,7,7,5,6,9,7,7,3,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,1,2,1,1,1,4,4,2,3,2,2,1,1,2,4,4,3,1,2,2,1,2,1] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2003,2004,2005,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2021,2022] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [3,1,1,1,2,2,3,3,3,3,1,1,3,5,5,3,3,3,5,4,3,5,2] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2005,2006,2007,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| chart: { |
| width: 80%, |
| height: 60%, |
| type: 'line' |
| }, |
| series: [{ |
| name: 'Number of Athletes (individual categories only)', |
| data: [1,2,1,1,1,1,1,2,2,1,1,1,1,1,1,3,2,2,1,3,5,5,5,2,3] |
| }], |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1991,1992,1993,2000,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships (all age groups) === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18 === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| === Medals at German Championships === |
| <achart> |
| { |
| series: [ |
| { |
| name: 'bronze', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'silver', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0] |
| } |
| ,{ |
| name: 'gold', |
| data: [0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,1,0,0] |
| } |
| ], |
| chart: { |
| type: 'bar', |
| height: 80%, |
| width: 100%, |
| stacked: true, |
| toolbar: { show: true }, |
| zoom: { enabled: true} |
| }, |
| responsive: [{ |
| breakpoint: 480, |
| options: { |
| legend: { |
| position: 'bottom', |
| offsetX: -10, |
| offsetY: 0 |
| } |
| } |
| }], |
| plotOptions: { |
| bar: { |
| horizontal: false, |
| }, |
| }, |
| xaxis: { |
| categories: [1990,1991,1992,1993,1994,1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023] |
| } |
| } |
| </achart> |
| ---- |
| ---- |
| == remark == |
| * Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club. |
| * Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3 |
| |