Result Lists - 2016

Top Events

International

13-MAY-2016 - 15-MAY-2016 ECA European Championships - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Result List
11-JUL-2016 - 17-JUL-2016 ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships - Krakow/POL Result List
07-AUG-2016 - 11-AUG-2016 Olympic Games - Rio de Janeiro (BRA) /Deodoro Park Result List
25-AUG-2016 - 28-AUG-2016 European Championships (Juniors + Under 23) - Solkan (SLO) /Soca Result List
11-SEP-2016 World Cup Final Ranking Result List

Germany

10-JUN-2016 - 12-JUN-2016 Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften - Neheim-Hüsten/Ruhr Result List
24-JUN-2016 - 26-JUN-2016 Deutsche Jugend-/Junioren - Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg Result List
16-SEP-2016 - 18-SEP-2016 Deutsche Meisterschaften Leistungsklasse - Hohenlimburg/Lenne Result List



February

05-FEB-2016 - 07-FEB-2016 Australian Open - Penrith (AUS) /Whitewater Stadium Result List
19-FEB-2016 - 21-FEB-2016 Oceania Championships - Penrith (AUS) /Whitewater Stadium Result List

March

05-MAR-2016 Frühjahrsslalom Hüningen/FRA Result List
20-MAR-2016 14. Elz-Slalom - Waldkirch/Elz - Lauf zur Baden-Württembergischen Meisterschaft Result List
25-MAR-2016 - 26-MAR-2016 ICF-Ranking - Solkan (SLO) /Soca Result List
31-MAR-2016 Sparkassen-Sprint-Cup - Markkleeberg (GER) /Kanupark Markkleeberg Result List

April

01-APR-2016 - 03-APR-2016 ICF-Ranking - Markkleeberg (GER) /Kanupark Markkleeberg Result List
02-APR-2016 Frühjahrsslalom - Meissen (GER) /Triebisch Result List
09-APR-2016 Qualifikation 1- Augsburg/Eiskanal Result List
10-APR-2016 Qualifikation 2- Augsburg/Eiskanal Result List
16-APR-2016 1.Lauf Thüringische Landesmeisterschaften - Gera /Weiße Elster Result List
16-APR-2016 Endstand LK-Qualifikation Result List
16-APR-2016 Endstand Junioren-Qualifikation Result List
16-APR-2016 Qualifikation 4 - Markkleeberg/Kanupark Markkleeberg Result List
16-APR-2016 Qualifikation 3 - Markkleeberg/Kanupark Markkleeberg Result List
23-APR-2016 - 24-APR-2016 ICF Ranking - La Seu d'Urgell (ESP) /Parc del Segre Result List
23-APR-2016 - 24-APR-2016 allgemeiner Wettkampf - Hildesheim /Innerste Result List
23-APR-2016 Nachwuchswettkampf Coswig /Elbe Result List
23-APR-2016 2. Lauf Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft - Erfurt/Gera Result List
23-APR-2016 - 24-APR-2016 15. Bergheimer Kanuslalom - Bergheim /Erft Result List
29-APR-2016 - 01-MAY-2016 Westdeutsche Meisterschaften - Lippstadt/Lippe Result List
30-APR-2016 - 01-MAY-2016 ICF Ranking - Pau/FRA Result List
30-APR-2016 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften - Sömmerda/Unstrut Result List
30-APR-2016 - 01-MAY-2016 33. Fürther Kanuslalom - Fürth /Rednitz Result List

May

01-MAY-2016 Pyrenees Cup - Final Standings Result List
07-MAY-2016 - 08-MAY-2016 Süddeutsche Meisterschaften - Bad Kreuznach /Nahe Result List
07-MAY-2016 - 08-MAY-2016 Westdeutsche Schülermeisterschaften - Schwerte/Ruhr Result List
07-MAY-2016 - 08-MAY-2016 Norddeutsche Meisterschaften - Berlin Result List
13-MAY-2016 - 15-MAY-2016 ECA European Championships - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Result List
21-MAY-2016 Finale Thüringische Landesmeisterschaft Jena Result List
21-MAY-2016 - 22-MAY-2016 Swiss Cup - Goumois/SUI Result List
21-MAY-2016 Schülerwettkampf Leipzig/Weiiße Elster Result List
21-MAY-2016 - 22-MAY-2016 10. Erftslalom - Neuss/Erft Result List
21-MAY-2016 - 22-MAY-2016 allgemeiner Wettkampf Roudnice nad Labem (CZE) /Elbe Result List
28-MAY-2016 - 29-MAY-2016 2 x Deutschland-Cup + Nachwuchs-Cup - Lofer (AUT)/Saalach Result List

June

03-JUN-2016 - 05-JUN-2016 Bamberger Kanuslalom „Rund um das alte Rathaus“ - Bamberg/Regnitz Result List
03-JUN-2016 - 05-JUN-2016 World-Cup #1 - Ivrea (ITA) Result List
04-JUN-2016 - 05-JUN-2016 25.Unnaer Kanu-Slalom Result List
04-JUN-2016 - 05-JUN-2016 Saarlandmeisterschaft - Grossbliederstroff (FRA) /Saar Result List
04-JUN-2016 - 05-JUN-2016 allgemeiner Wettkampf Luhdorf-Roydorf (GER) /Luhe Result List
10-JUN-2016 - 12-JUN-2016 Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften - Neheim-Hüsten/Ruhr Result List
10-JUN-2016 - 12-JUN-2016 World-Cup #2 - La Seu d'Urgell (ESP)/Parc del Segre Result List
17-JUN-2016 - 19-JUN-2016 World-Cup #3 - Pau (FRA) Result List
18-JUN-2016 3.Niedersächsisches Ranglistenrennen - Braunschweig/Oker Result List
18-JUN-2016 - 19-JUN-2016 Young Danubia Cup - Bratislava/SVK Result List
19-JUN-2016 2.Lauf Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft - Braunschweig/Oker Result List
24-JUN-2016 - 26-JUN-2016 Deutsche Jugend-/Junioren - Meisterschaften - Markkleeberg Result List
25-JUN-2016 ECA Junior Cup 2016 #1 - Solkan/SLO Result List
25-JUN-2016 Zwischenstand im Nachwuchs-Cup nach der DM Jugend/Junioren Result List
26-JUN-2016 ECA Junior Cup 2016 #2 - Solkan/SLO Result List
29-JUN-2016 ECA Junior Cup 2016 #3 - Flattach/AUT Result List

July

02-JUL-2016 ECA Junior Cup 2016 #4 - Augsburg/GER Result List
03-JUL-2016 ECA Junior Cup 2016 #5 - Augsburg/GER Result List
11-JUL-2016 - 17-JUL-2016 ICF Junior & Under 23 World Championships - Krakow/POL Result List
24-JUL-2016 38. Ulmer Kanu-Slalom- Ulm/Iller-Donau-Kanal Result List
24-JUL-2016 Endstand Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Result List

August

07-AUG-2016 - 11-AUG-2016 Olympic Games - Rio de Janeiro (BRA) /Deodoro Park Result List
20-AUG-2016 2.Lauf Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitz/Weiße Elster Result List
20-AUG-2016 Niedersächsische Rangliste - Rotenburg/Wümme Result List
21-AUG-2016 Landemeisterschaften Sachsen-Anhalt - Zeitz/Weiße Elster Result List
21-AUG-2016 3.Lauf Niedersächsische Meistersterschaft - Rotenburg/Wümme Result List
25-AUG-2016 - 28-AUG-2016 European Championships (Juniors + Under 23) - Solkan (SLO) /Soca Result List
27-AUG-2016 - 28-AUG-2016 33. Gladbecker Kanu-Slalom - Dorsten /Lippe Result List
27-AUG-2016 Landesmeisterschaften Schüler -Rödern/Röder Result List

September

02-SEP-2016 - 04-SEP-2016 World-Cup #4 - Prag (Troja) (CZE)/Moldau Result List
03-SEP-2016 Nachwuchs-Cup + Deutschland-Cup - Budweis/CZE Result List
04-SEP-2016 Endstand Nachwuchs-Cup Result List
04-SEP-2016 Nachwuchs-Cup (FInale) + Deutschland-Cup - Budweis/CZE Result List
09-SEP-2016 - 11-SEP-2016 World-Cup #5 - Tacen (SLO)/Save Result List
10-SEP-2016 20.Lüneburger Kanu-Slalom - Lüneburg/Ilmenau Result List
10-SEP-2016 66. Herbst-Slalom - Spremberg /Spree Result List
11-SEP-2016 World Cup Final Ranking Result List
11-SEP-2016 4.Lauf Landesmeisterschaft Niedersachsen - Lüneburg/Ilmenau Result List
16-SEP-2016 - 18-SEP-2016 Deutsche Meisterschaften Leistungsklasse - Hohenlimburg/Lenne Result List
17-SEP-2016 Endstand Deutschland-Cup Result List
24-SEP-2016 Hessische Meisterschaften - Wißmar/Lahn Result List
24-SEP-2016 Nachwuchswettkampf Halle/Saale Result List
24-SEP-2016 - 25-SEP-2016 62. Münchener Kanu-Slalom - München/Isar Result List
25-SEP-2016 Hessische Meisterschaften - Wißmar/Lahn Result List

October

01-OCT-2016 - 02-OCT-2016 Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe Result List
01-OCT-2016 Finale Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften - Haynsburg/Weiße Elster Result List
01-OCT-2016 - 02-OCT-2016 55. Herbst-Kanu-Slalom - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe Result List
01-OCT-2016 - 02-OCT-2016 Schweizer Meisterschaften - Hüningen Result List
02-OCT-2016 Endstand Mitteldeutschland-Cup Result List
03-OCT-2016 Schüler-Länderpokal - Bad Kreuznach/Nahe - inkl. Länderwertung Result List
08-OCT-2016 German Masters - Grossbliederstroff/Saar Result List

December

03-DEC-2016 - 04-DEC-2016 Hallenbadslalom Gera Result List


If you want your result list to be published on this website, please send it to markus@canoeslalom.net - Thank you!