| |
— | en_national:result:djnm92 [15-Apr-2024 21:00] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 1992 ==== |
| === Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal === |
| === 05-SEP-1992 - 06-SEP-1992 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1992:1992-09-06-djjm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_487k|Dirk KRECH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_248m|Jesko MÖNCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_251s|Kai SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_252s|Oliver SCHÜTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_685f|Jörn FALKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_677l|Sirko LITTAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_131h|Dirk HANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_66s|Ulf SCHABERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_130e|Jürgen ENGELKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_932f|Thomas FAMULLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_132s|Florian SCHLEGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_133s|Ole SIEMS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_931s|Steffen SCHÜLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_950|Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_567c|Dirk CIESLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_5778k|Patrick KLATT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_5822s|Bernd SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_1401b|Bernd BÜNSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_2082b|Michael BUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_568k|Christian KRAATZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_6308z|Jan ZAJICEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4168m|Christof MENNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11018t|Michael THELEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_10981e|Steffen EHNES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_11019e|Matthias EPMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_11020s|Alexander SCHOLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10982j|Sven JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_11021p|Werner PRINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_5782b|Henrik BARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_11022s|Alexander SCHARF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_4166j|Stefan JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_11023s|Holger SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8807g|Robert GÖLZNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_11024r|Dirk REHDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_10977n|Sascha NIKOLAY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_5790s|Thomas SARFERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_11025l|Andre LOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_11026h|Jürgen HACKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_11027g|Kay GÜNTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_10984p|Leif PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_10985p|Jan PICKHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_10986h|Achim HARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4169|DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_11028g|Jens GOMBAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_11029n|Raimond NOTHOF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_10980k|Holger KOTHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_10979r|Frederic ROWOHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_11030h|Ronald HUMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_11031h|Enrico HAMMERSCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_10988r|Hartmut ROHDEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_663b|Mandy BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_148h|Evi HUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4164s|Nadine STEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_730k|Susanne KLOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_190b|Hanna BAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_194u|Nicole ULRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_962|Kanu Club Kapitän Romer Sindlingen 1932 e.V. ]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_191b|Katrin BAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11012g|Sandra GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11013g|Sandra GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 6 | | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 11 | | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 12 | | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 13 | | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 16 | | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |SC DHfK Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |VfK Saar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 6 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KR Hamm | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |SGK Meißen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |