Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships U18 - 1992

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

05-SEP-1992 - 06-SEP-1992

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Dirk HANSEN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
2 Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
5 Jürgen ENGELKE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
6 Thomas FAMULLA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Florian SCHLEGEL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
8 Ole SIEMS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Steffen SCHÜLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
11 Patrick KLATT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
12 Bernd SOMMER WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
13 Bernd BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Michael BUMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
15 Christian KRAATZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
16 Jan ZAJICEK VfL Bad Kreuznach
17 Christof MENNINGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
18 Michael THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
19 Steffen EHNES Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
20 Matthias EPMEIER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
21 Alexander SCHOLLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Sven JANSEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
23 Werner PRINZ VfK Saar
24 Henrik BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
25 Alexander SCHARF Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
26 Stefan JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
27 Holger SCHMIDT "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
28 Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Robert GÖLZNER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
30 Dirk REHDER RaWa Essen
31 Sascha NIKOLAY VfK Saar
32 Thomas SARFERT Kanu-Club Zwickau
34 Andre LOCH Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
35 Jürgen HACKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
36 Kay GÜNTHER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
37 Leif PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
38 Jan PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
39 Achim HARTH DJK Schweinfurt
40 Jens GOMBAR Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
41 Raimond NOTHOF Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
42 Holger KOTHE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
43 Frederic ROWOHL Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
44 Ronald HUMMEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
45 Enrico HAMMERSCHMIDT MKV Meiningen
46 Hartmut ROHDEN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 1 0 0
1 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 1 0 0
1 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 1 0 0
4 Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V. 0 1 2
5 Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V. 0 1 0
5 Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm 0 1 0
7 VfK Saar 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)