Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


Junior World Championships - 2002

Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL - Dunajez

09-AUG-2002 - 11-AUG-2002

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
2 Lukas KUBRICAN CZE
3 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
4 Benoit LEPAGE FRA
5 Andrea ROMEO ITA
6 Marc DOMENJO ESP
7 Jure MEGLIC SLO
8 Robert BOUTEN NED
9 Marcel POTOCNY SVK
10 Mikhail AGEENKO RUS
11 Michal BUCHTEL CZE
12 Erik PFANNMÖLLER GER
13 Eric HURD USA
14 Alexander GRIMM GER
15 Dariusz POPIELA AUT
16 Pierre BOURLIAUD FRA
17 Stephan PFEIFFER GER
18 Andreas POST GER
19 Henryk POLACZYK POL
20 Piotr PRUSAK POL
21 Camille BERNIS FRA
22 Nicolas JOURNOT SUI
23 Adam PRINDIS CZE
24 Antonio CADENA SANCHEZ ESP
25 Alexander EPLINGER AUT
26 Jakub PIKSA POL
27 Sam LYONS GBR
28 Marko ALBREHT SLO
29 Aritz FERNANDEZ AIZPURU ESP
30 Sebastien HALILOU FRA
31 William FORSYTHE AUS
32 Erik AHLMARK SWE
33 Radovan SUCIK SVK
34 Dylan THOMSON NZL
35 Jordan KVANLI USA
36 Peter BILKA SVK
37 Stefan KURATH AUT
38 Shotaro HANEDA JPN
39 Maris BECERS LAT
40 Lachlan VALLANCE AUS
41 Tomislav BOSEC CRO
42 Aynsley BUGGY GBR
43 Janos PETERLIN SLO
44 Jindrich BENES CZE
45 Ryan YATES GBR
46 Enrico GHENO ITA
47 Matus KUNHART SVK
48 Jasper FONTEIJN NED
49 Marijn BEIJE NED
50 Iouri KAZATCHENIK RUS
51 Cedric DEMARNEFFE BEL
52 Mark NICHOLDS AUS
53 Michael HOLLAUS AUT
54 Aaron MANN USA
55 Evguenij KUZIN RUS
56 Andrew MARSHALL GBR
57 Alexandre TRAJEVKINE RUS
58 Felipe FOLPATO BRA
59 Olivier MACHIELS BEL
60 Michele RAMAZZA ITA
61 Christopher MCTAGGART CAN
62 Moritz LUSCHER SUI
63 Marjan PETROV MKD
64 Jim WADE USA
65 Tohru KANAYA JPN
66 Guilherme SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA BRA
67 Harry jr, VERMEULEN NED
68 Robin JEFFERY AUS
69 Joao Vitor MACHADO BRA
70 Pekka VEIJOLA FIN
71 Oleksiy TORKUNOV UKR
72 Daniel MENTON IRL
73 Pierre Andre POTELLE BEL
74 Vaugham JONES NZL
75 Artjoms JEFIMOVS LAT
76 Tiago LINCKE BRA
77 Gregoire STIGLER SUI
78 Ljubomir SPASIK MKD
79 Jon ALLEN CAN
80 Gauthier TIMERMANS BEL
81 Suguru SASAKI JPN
83 Vadym FESCHENKO UKR
84 Tibor MALASIC CRO
85 Ognen BRAZANSKI MKD
86 Derek BEER CAN
87 Maksym IOHANISN UKR
88 Panagiotis LAKKAS GRE
89 Ander DIEZ LIZARRIBAR ESP
90 Nejc VISNAR SLO
91 Bradley LAUDER NZL
92 Gatis JUREVICS LAT
Marjan MOSJOV MKD
93 Stephen QUINN IRL
94 Vladyslav KORENNOI UKR
95 Pocevicius DONATAS LTU
96 Benoit LIENHARD SUI
97 Izidor CUKOVIC CRO
98 James SIMPSON NZL
99 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
100 Lambros MOURECHIDIS GRE
101 Pocevicius GEDEMINAS LTU
102 Tvrtko HRASTAR CRO

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

C2-men - team

K1-men - team