en_national:result:djnm90

Kassel/FRG - Fulda

30-JUN-1990 - 01-JUL-1990

1 Lutz JOGWER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
2 Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
3 Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Christian KLOB Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Peter HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
7 Andreas MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Till BÖING Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
9 Dorian WOLTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Bodo JÄGER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
11 Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
12 Marco SCHLINK Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.
13 Christoph FREUDENBERGER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
14 Rigo GÖBEL WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
15 Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
16 Ingo NÜSKEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
17 Kai ILSEMANN ATSV Erlangen e.V.
18 David KRAJNIK KSV Duisburg-Wedau
19 Lars KOEBE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
20 Camilo PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
21 Frank PREUSS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Mike TRAUTMANN Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
23 Stephan RINCK Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
24 Carsten RÖTTER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
25 Oliver HAUPT Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
26 Sascha KOMOR Kanu-Club Bietigheim
27 Heiko LÖSCHEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
28 Uwe HEMMERICH Kanu-Verein Holzwickede e.V.
29 Christoph KREMER Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
30 Guido STADERMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
31 Marcus KIPP Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
32 Carsten SCHIPP Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
33 Heiko REINECKE Kanu-Verein Holzwickede e.V.
34 Rainer PEITZ Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
35 Charlie GRÜNBERG ATSV Erlangen e.V.
36 Tobias JANKE Union Böckingen
37 Norman JÄCKEL Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
38 Gregor SCHWERDTFEGER KSV Duisburg-Wedau
39 Jens GRÄVE Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
1 Christian KLOB Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Christian KRAATZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Patrick STEINMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
4 Dorian WOLTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Kai ILSEMANN ATSV Erlangen e.V.
5 Patrick KREISEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Martin FANTA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Frank PREUSS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Lars SCHAATH Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Jürgen ENGELKE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Dirk HANSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
7 Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marco GÖTTE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Markus ROHWEDDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ingo NÜSKEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Heiko LÖSCHEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
9 Björn ZIMMER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Dirk REHDER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Mike TRAUTMANN Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
10 Stephan RINCK Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Thomas DANNER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Camilo PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
11 Thies KRUSE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Michael MAZART MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Andreas KROHN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
12 Oliver HAUPT Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
Daniel PEITSCHER Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
Christoph KREMER Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
13 Martin RETZMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas HOMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Tobias JANKE Union Böckingen
Bernd SOMMER Union Böckingen
André SCHMIDTKONZ Union Böckingen
15 Sascha NIKOLAY VfK Saar
Werner PRINZ VfK Saar
Marc BÄUMCHEN VfK Saar
16 Christian BERKEN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Michael ENGELKE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Kai THULFAUT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
17 Bernd BÜNSELER Kanu-Verein Holzwickede e.V.
Uwe HEMMERICH Kanu-Verein Holzwickede e.V.
Heiko REINECKE Kanu-Verein Holzwickede e.V.
18 Christoph FREUDENBERGER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Stefan JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Jürgen HACKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
19 Carsten RÖTTER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Hartmut ROHDEN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Raimond NOTHOF Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
20 Christof MENNINGER DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung
Achim HARTH DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung
Christian METZLER DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung
21 Fanris VIERA VfK Saar
Andreas POSS VfK Saar
Pascal BERTAUX VfK Saar

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 1
2 PC Wißmar 1 0 0
2 KC Zweibrücken 1 0 0
2 KC Bietigheim 1 0 0
5 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 1
5 KC Hilden 0 1 1
7 RSV Braunschweig 0 1 0
7 SKG Hanau 0 1 0
9 DKC Düren 0 0 1
9 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 0 1
9 HKV Hohenlimburg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm90.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)