en_vereine:verein_947

Kanu Schwaben Augsburg

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 3 1
World Championships 13 16 15
World-Cup Final Ranking 5 4 5
European Championships 12 21 8
Euro-Cup Final Ranking 1 1 2
World Championships - Under 23 4 1 4
European Championships - Under 23 14 13 4
Junior World Championships 11 15 4
European Championships (Juniors) 10 10 8
Youth Olympic Games 1 1
German championships 101 79 59
German championships U18 47 33 27
German championships U16 25 17 17
German championships U14 27 29 22
German championships U12 3 1 2

—-

2020

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 3 2 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 2
German championships U18 1 2
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1 women individual 2. Elena APEL
German championships K1-women individual 2. Elena APEL
German championships K1-women individual 5. Selina JONES
German championships K1-men individual 5. Noah HEGGE
German championships K1-men individual 6. Samuel HEGGE
German championships C1 women individual 8. Anne BERNERT
German championships K1-men individual 8. Leo BOLG
German championships C1-men individual 10. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U18 K1-women individual 2. Emily APEL
German championships U18 K1-women individual 3. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U18 C1-men individual 3. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U18 C1 women individual 6. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Luis SCHLUND
German championships U18 C1 women individual 7. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U18 K1-women individual 7. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 8. Marlene KONRAD
German championships U18 K1-men individual 8. Alexander KEMPFLE
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Vivika DIEDAM
German championships U14 C1 women individual 3. Merle BÄHNER
German championships U14 K1-men individual 8. Paul LEHNER
German championships U14 K1-men individual 9. Luis HARTMANN
German championships U14 K1-men individual 10. David BECKE
German championships U12 C1 women individual 4. Helene SCHMIDT
German championships U12 K1-women individual 5. Helene SCHMIDT
German championships U12 K1-men individual 6. Moritz EICHELE

2019

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 2 1
World Championships - Under 23 2
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 2
German championships U18 2 5
German championships U16 1 2
German championships U14 1

International Results

World Championships K1-women team 7. Elena APEL
World Championships K1-women individual 8. Elena APEL
World Championships C1-men team 8. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships C1 women team 10. Elena APEL
World Championships C1 women individual 13. Elena APEL
World Championships C1-men individual 36. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 24. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 31. Elena APEL
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 44. Elena APEL
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 59. Noah HEGGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 67. Anne BERNERT
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 73. Selina JONES
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 91. Leo BOLG
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 112. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships C1 women team 2. Elena APEL
European Championships K1-women team 2. Elena APEL
European Championships C1-men individual 3. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1-men team 5. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1 women individual 22. Elena APEL
European Championships K1-women individual 32. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 3. Selina JONES
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 3. Selina JONES
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 7. Leo BOLG
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 9. Anne BERNERT
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 21. Leo BOLG
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 22. Anne BERNERT
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 3. Selina JONES
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 6. Anne BERNERT
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 7. Selina JONES
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 13. Leo BOLG
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 20. Leo BOLG
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 23. Anne BERNERT
Junior World Championships C1-men team 2. Julian LINDOLF
Junior World Championships K1-women team 4. Emily APEL
Junior World Championships C1 women team 7. Hannah SÜSS
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 12. Emily APEL
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 26. Julian LINDOLF
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 28. Hannah SÜSS
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 3. Julian LINDOLF
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women team 4. Emily APEL
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 8. Hannah SÜSS
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 14. Hannah SÜSS
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 18. Emily APEL
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 24. Julian LINDOLF

Results at German Championships

German championships K1-women team 2. Paula MALCHERS
German championships K1-men individual 2. Noah HEGGE
German championships K1-women team 3. Eva POHLEN
German championships K1-women team 3. Emily APEL
German championships K1-women team 3. Stefanie BAUER
German championships K1-men individual 3. Samuel HEGGE
German championships K1-men individual 7. Leo BOLG
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U18 C1 women individual 2. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 2. Emily APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Marlene KONRAD
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Vivika DIEDAM
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U18 K1-women individual 5. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 7. Marlene KONRAD
German championships U16 C1 women individual 2. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U16 K1-women individual 3. Vivika DIEDAM
German championships U16 K1-men individual 3. Luis SCHLUND
German championships U16 K1-women individual 5. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U14 K1-men team 2. Luis WEIGL
German championships U14 K1-men individual 6. David BECKE
German championships U14 K1-men individual 10. Luis WEIGL

2018

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 2 1

International Results

World Championships C1-men individual 3. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships C1-men team 4. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships C1 women team 9. Elena APEL
World Championships C1 women individual 29. Elena APEL
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 3. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-mixed individual 16. Elena APEL - Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 35. Elena APEL
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 88. Elena APEL
European Championships C1 women individual 3. Elena APEL
European Championships C1 women team 5. Elena APEL
European Championships C1-men individual 6. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1-men team 9. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 4. Leo BOLG
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 5. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 5. Anne BERNERT
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 5. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 9. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 10. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 12. Leo BOLG
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 30. Anne BERNERT
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 4. Leo BOLG
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 14. Leo BOLG
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 22. Emily APEL
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 23. Anne BERNERT
Junior World Championships C1-men team 10. Julian LINDOLF
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 19. Julian LINDOLF
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 3. Julian LINDOLF
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 21. Julian LINDOLF

Results at German Championships

German championships K1-women individual 1. Elena APEL
German championships K1-men individual 1. Samuel HEGGE
German championships K1-men team 1. Florian FRANZL
German championships K1-men team 1. Samuel HEGGE
German championships K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
German championships C1 women team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships C1 women team 2. Elena APEL
German championships C1 women team 2. Anne BERNERT
German championships C1 women individual 5. Elena APEL
German championships K1-men individual 5. Leo BOLG
German championships C1-men individual 8. Dennis SÖTER
German championships K1-men individual 8. Florian FRANZL
German championships C1 women individual 9. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships K1-women individual 9. Selina JONES
German championships C1 women individual 10. Anne BERNERT
German championships K1-women individual 10. Eva POHLEN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U16 K1-men individual 1. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U16 K1-women individual 2. Emily APEL
German championships U16 C1 women individual 4. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U16 K1-men individual 4. Alexander KEMPFLE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 5. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U16 K1-women individual 7. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 8. Hannah SÜSS
German championships U16 K1-women individual 9. Marlene KONRAD

2017

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1 1
World Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 2
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 2 2
German championships U16 1 1

International Results

World Championships C1-men team 4. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships K1-men team 5. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships C1-men individual 6. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships C1 women team 7. Birgit OHMAYER
World Championships K1-men individual 10. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships C1 women individual 31. Birgit OHMAYER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 21. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 22. Birgit OHMAYER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 45. Elena APEL
European Championships C1-men team 1. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1 women team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships C1-men individual 12. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-men team 15. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships K1-men individual 19. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships C1 women individual 22. Birgit OHMAYER
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 1. Samuel HEGGE
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 3. Florian BREUER
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 4. Florian BREUER
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 6. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 6. Anne BERNERT
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 11. Elena APEL
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 11. Selina JONES
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 11. Eva POHLEN
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 24. Selina JONES
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 26. Anne BERNERT
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 37. Eva POHLEN
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 39. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 2. Selina JONES
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 2. Eva POHLEN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 2. Florian BREUER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 4. Selina JONES
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 5. Elena APEL
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 5. Anne BERNERT
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 11. Florian BREUER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 12. Elena APEL
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 12. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 13. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 19. Anne BERNERT
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 22. Eva POHLEN
Junior World Championships K1-men team 1. Noah HEGGE
Junior World Championships K1-men individual 23. Noah HEGGE
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men team 3. Noah HEGGE
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women team 8. Anne BERNERT
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 24. Anne BERNERT
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men individual 26. Noah HEGGE

Results at German Championships

2016

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1 1 1
World Championships - Under 23 3 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 2 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1 1

International Results

Olympic Games C1-men individual 5. Sideris TASIADIS
Olympic Games K1-women individual 7. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 16. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 30. Florian BREUER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 32. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 56. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 70. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships K1-women individual 1. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships K1-women team 2. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships C1 women team 3. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships C1-men team 7. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1-men individual 10. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1 women individual 25. Birgit OHMAYER
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 1. Florian BREUER
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 1. Samuel HEGGE
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 3. Dennis SÖTER
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 3. Florian BREUER
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 6. Dennis SÖTER
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 14. Birgit OHMAYER
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 19. Samuel HEGGE
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 20. Selina JONES
World Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 38. Leo BOLG
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 3. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 3. Florian BREUER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 4. Florian BREUER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 9. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 13. Selina JONES
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 18. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 30. Leo BOLG
Junior World Championships K1-men team 2. Noah HEGGE
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 6. Elena APEL
Junior World Championships K1-women team 9. Elena APEL
Junior World Championships K1-men individual 17. Noah HEGGE
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men team 1. Noah HEGGE
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 5. Elena APEL
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men individual 9. Noah HEGGE

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men team 1. Florian FRANZL
German championships K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
German championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1-men team 2. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C1-men team 2. Florian BREUER
German championships K1-men individual 2. Alexander GRIMM
German championships C1-men individual 3. Florian BREUER
German championships C2-mixed individual 5. Elena APEL - Leo BOLG
German championships K1-women individual 5. Selina JONES
German championships K1-men individual 5. Samuel HEGGE
German championships C1 women individual 8. Elena APEL
German championships C1-men individual 8. Dennis SÖTER
German championships K1-men individual 8. Florian FRANZL
German championships C1 women individual 10. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships K1-women individual 10. Eva POHLEN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 1. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U18 C1 women individual 3. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-men individual 4. Noah HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-women individual 5. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U18 K1-women individual 6. Anne BERNERT
German championships U18 C1 women individual 8. Anne BERNERT
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U16 K1-women individual 4. Emily APEL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U16 K1-women individual 10. Marlene KONRAD
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Emily APEL
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Stefanie BAUER
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Vivika DIEDAM
German championships U14 K1-women individual 2. Emily APEL
German championships U14 C1-men individual 3. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U14 K1-women individual 4. Vivika DIEDAM
German championships U14 K1-women individual 6. Marlene KONRAD
German championships U14 K1-men individual 10. Alexander KEMPFLE

2015

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
European Championships 1 2
Junior World Championships 1 2
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 3 1 2
German championships U18 2 6
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

World Championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships K1-women individual 3. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships K1-men team 4. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships K1-men individual 5. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships K1-women team 14. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships C1-men individual 20. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 10. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 22. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 34. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 90. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships C1-men individual 2. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-men individual 2. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships C1-men team 6. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-women team 8. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships K1-women individual 9. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 6. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 9. Dennis SÖTER
Junior World Championships C1-men team 1. Florian BREUER
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 2. Elena APEL
Junior World Championships K1-women team 2. Selina JONES
Junior World Championships K1-women team 2. Elena APEL
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 8. Elena APEL
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 9. Selina JONES
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 10. Birgit OHMAYER
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 30. Florian BREUER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 3. Florian BREUER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 3. Florian BREUER
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 4. Selina JONES
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 6. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women team 6. Selina JONES
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 13. Birgit OHMAYER

Results at German Championships

German championships C1 women individual 1. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships K1-women team 1. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships K1-women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-men team 2. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men team 2. Leo BOLG
German championships K1-men team 2. Noah HEGGE
German championships C1-men team 3. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1-men team 3. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C1-men team 3. Florian BREUER
German championships K1-men team 3. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships K1-men team 3. Florian FRANZL
German championships K1-men team 3. Samuel HEGGE
German championships K1-women individual 4. Selina JONES
German championships K1-men individual 4. Alexander GRIMM
German championships C1-men individual 5. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C2-men individual 7. Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL
German championships K1-women individual 9. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships K1-men individual 9. Noah HEGGE
German championships C1-men individual 10. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 C1 women individual 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 2. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 2. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Noah HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-women individual 4. Selina JONES
German championships U18 K1-women individual 8. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 9. Lisa KONRAD
German championships U16 K1-men individual 1. Noah HEGGE
German championships U16 K1-women individual 7. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U16 K1-women individual 10. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 C1-men individual 2. Julian LINDOLF
German championships U14 K1-women individual 4. Emily APEL
German championships U14 C2-men individual 6. Vincenz WIEDENMANN - Julian LINDOLF
German championships U14 C1-men individual 9. Philipp SÜSS
German championships U14 K1-men individual 9. Vinzenz HARTL

2014

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 2
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2 4
Youth Olympic Games 1
German championships 3 1 3
German championships U18 5 2 4
German championships U16 1 2
German championships U14 2

International Results

World Championships K1-women individual 3. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships K1-women team 5. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships C1-men team 6. Florian BREUER
World Championships K1-men individual 14. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-men team 16. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-men team 16. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships C1-men individual 22. Florian BREUER
World Championships K1-men individual 28. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 7. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 8. Fabian DÖRFLER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 13. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 15. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 27. Elena APEL
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 41. Florian BREUER
European Championships K1-men team 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
European Championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships K1-women individual 2. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships K1-women team 4. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships K1-men individual 6. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships C1-men individual 7. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1-men team 10. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-men individual 19. Fabian DÖRFLER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 2. Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 2. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 9. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 10. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 11. Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 23. Dennis SÖTER
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 1. Florian BREUER
Junior World Championships K1-men individual 7. Leo BOLG
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 1. Florian BREUER
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 2. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 2. Elena APEL
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women team 2. Selina JONES
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 2. Florian BREUER
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 9. Selina JONES
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men individual 12. Leo BOLG
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 14. Elena APEL
Youth Olympic Games C1 women individual 3. Birgit OHMAYER

Results at German Championships

German championships K1-women individual 1. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-men team 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men individual 2. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships C1-men individual 3. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C1-men team 3. Christos TSAKMAKIS
German championships C1-men team 3. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1-men team 3. Dennis SÖTER
German championships K1-men team 3. Samuel HEGGE
German championships K1-men team 3. Leo BOLG
German championships K1-men team 3. Jakob MAYER
German championships C1 women individual 4. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships C1 women individual 5. Elena APEL
German championships C1-men individual 5. Christos TSAKMAKIS
German championships K1-women individual 6. Selina JONES
German championships K1-women individual 7. Elena APEL
German championships K1-men individual 7. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships C2-men individual 8. Fabian DÖRFLER - Sebastian PIERSIG (*)
German championships C2-men individual 9. Sideris TASIADIS - Jürgen KRAUS
German championships K1-men individual 10. Alexander GRIMM
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 1. Jakob MAYER
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Jakob MAYER
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Noah HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-women individual 2. Selina JONES
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 3. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 C2-men team 3. Jakob MAYER - Niklas BRAUNEIS (*)
German championships U18 C2-men team 3. Kim DORFSCHMID - Jakob OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 3. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 K1-men team 3. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 K1-men team 3. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-men individual 4. Leo BOLG
German championships U18 C2-men individual 6. Jakob MAYER - Niklas BRAUNEIS (*)
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U16 K1-women individual 1. Elena APEL
German championships U16 K1-women individual 3. Anne BERNERT
German championships U16 K1-men individual 3. Noah HEGGE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 4. Elena APEL
German championships U16 K1-women individual 9. Lisa KONRAD
German championships U16 K1-women individual 10. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Chiara JONES
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Chiara JONES
German championships U14 C2-men individual 5. Kim DORFSCHMID - Jakob OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 6. Chiara JONES
German championships U14 C1-men individual 10. Julian LINDOLF

2013

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 2
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 3
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3 3 2
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 2 1
German championships U14 5 3

International Results

World Championships K1-women team 2. Claudia BÄR
World Championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships C1-men individual 4. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships K1-men team 7. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-men individual 9. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-women individual 14. Claudia BÄR
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 3. Fabian DÖRFLER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 19. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 21. Claudia BÄR
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 22. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships C1-men individual 2. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-men team 2. Fabian DÖRFLER
European Championships K1-women individual 5. Claudia BÄR
European Championships K1-women team 5. Claudia BÄR
European Championships K1-men individual 45. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 8. Dennis SÖTER
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 50. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 8. Dennis SÖTER
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 9. Dennis SÖTER
Junior World Championships C1 women team 2. Birgit OHMAYER
Junior World Championships K1-women team 2. Selina JONES
Junior World Championships K1-men team 5. Leo BOLG
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 9. Birgit OHMAYER
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 12. Selina JONES
Junior World Championships K1-men individual 39. Leo BOLG
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women team 6. Selina JONES
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 8. Selina JONES
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men individual 9. Leo BOLG
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 19. Birgit OHMAYER

Results at German Championships

German championships K1-women individual 1. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1-men team 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1-men team 1. Dennis SÖTER
German championships K1-women team 2. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women team 2. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships K1-women team 2. Jacqueline HORN
German championships C2-men team 2. Sebastian PIERSIG - Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships C2-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS - Jürgen KRAUS
German championships C2-men team 2. Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL
German championships K1-men team 2. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships K1-men team 2. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men team 2. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships C1 women individual 3. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships K1-men team 3. Samuel HEGGE
German championships K1-men team 3. Leo BOLG
German championships C2-men individual 4. Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL
German championships K1-men individual 4. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships C1 women individual 5. Elena APEL
German championships C2-men individual 5. Sebastian PIERSIG - Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships C2-men individual 6. Sideris TASIADIS - Jürgen KRAUS
German championships K1-men individual 7. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships K1-women individual 8. Jacqueline HORN
German championships K1-women individual 10. Claudia BÄR
German championships C1-men individual 10. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships K1-men individual 10. Samuel HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Siegfried BEIER
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Peter OHMAYER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Peter OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Henriette ANZINGER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 10. Leo BOLG
German championships U16 K1-women individual 2. Elena APEL
German championships U16 K1-men individual 2. Lukas STAHL
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Elena APEL
German championships U16 C1 women individual 4. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 6. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U16 K1-men individual 6. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U16 K1-women individual 8. Chiara JONES
German championships U14 C1 women individual 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-women individual 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Chiara JONES
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-men individual 1. Lukas STAHL
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Lukas STAHL
German championships U14 C1 women individual 2. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Chiara JONES
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-men individual 2. Noah HEGGE
German championships U14 C2-men individual 9. Kim DORFSCHMID - Jakob OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 10. Chiara JONES

2012

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 2 2 1
World Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1 2
German championships 5 3
German championships U18 2 3 1
German championships U16 2 1
German championships U14 2 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS - Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women team 1. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women team 1. Michaela GRIMM
German championships K1-women team 1. Stefanie HORN
German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-men individual 1. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men team 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men team 1. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships C1 women individual 2. Michaela GRIMM
German championships K1-women individual 2. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-men individual 2. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships C2-men individual 4. Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL
German championships K1-women individual 7. Stefanie HORN
German championships K1-men individual 10. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Samuel HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Peter OHMAYER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Dennis SÖTER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 2. Dennis SÖTER - Franz STRAUSS (*)
German championships U18 K1-men individual 2. Samuel HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-men individual 3. Siegfried BEIER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 10. Peter OHMAYER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 1. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U16 K1-men individual 1. Leo BOLG
German championships U16 C1 women individual 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 6. Anne BERNERT
German championships U16 K1-women individual 7. Selina JONES
German championships U16 K1-men individual 9. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Elena APEL
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Sebastian BUNDT
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Noah HEGGE
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Lukas STAHL
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Elena APEL
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-men individual 2. Lukas STAHL
German championships U14 K1-women individual 4. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 K1-men individual 4. Noah HEGGE
German championships U14 C1 women individual 5. Anne BERNERT
German championships U14 C1 women individual 6. Elena APEL
German championships U14 K1-men individual 8. Sebastian BUNDT
German championships U14 C1 women individual 9. Paula MALCHERS
German championships U14 K1-women individual 10. Elena APEL

2011

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1 1
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 5 1 2
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 1 1 1

International Results

World Championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships K1-women team 3. Claudia BÄR
World Championships K1-women team 3. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships K1-men individual 5. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships C1-men individual 9. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships K1-women individual 14. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships K1-women individual 20. Claudia BÄR
World Championships C1 women individual 24. Michaela GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 4. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 8. Claudia BÄR
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 13. Stefanie HORN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 14. Jacqueline HORN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 16. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 19. Michaela GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 24. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 80. Jürgen KRAUS
European Championships K1-women individual 1. Claudia BÄR
European Championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-men individual 6. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships K1-women team 7. Claudia BÄR
European Championships K1-women team 7. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships C1-men individual 7. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-women individual 8. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships K1-men team 9. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships C1 women individual 10. Michaela GRIMM
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 3. Jacqueline HORN
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 3. Stefanie HORN
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 7. Jacqueline HORN
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 10. Stefanie HORN
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men team 3. Samuel HEGGE
European Championships (Juniors) K1-men individual 19. Samuel HEGGE

Results at German Championships

German championships K1-women individual 1. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships K1-women team 1. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women team 1. Melanie PFEIFER
German championships K1-women team 1. Jacqueline HORN
German championships C1-men individual 1. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-men individual 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships K1-men team 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
German championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
German championships K1-men team 1. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships C2-mixed individual 2. Sideris TASIADIS - Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women individual 3. Jacqueline HORN
German championships C1-men team 3. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-women individual 4. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-men individual 4. Alexander GRIMM
German championships C1 women individual 6. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships K1-women individual 6. Stefanie HORN
German championships C1 women individual 9. Michaela GRIMM
German championships K1-women individual 10. Michaela GRIMM
German championships U18 K1-men individual 9. Cornelius BÖTTCHER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 10. Samuel HEGGE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U16 K1-men individual 3. Siegfried BEIER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 7. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 8. Stephan OLSOWSKI - Siegfried BEIER
German championships U16 K1-men individual 8. Leo BOLG
German championships U16 K1-men individual 9. Stephan OLSOWSKI
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Selina JONES
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Charlotte HABERSETZER
German championships U14 C1 women individual 2. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-men team 3. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U14 K1-men team 3. Noah HEGGE
German championships U14 K1-men team 3. Lukas STAHL
German championships U14 C1 women individual 5. Selina JONES
German championships U14 K1-women individual 7. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 8. Selina JONES
German championships U14 K1-men individual 9. Sebastian BUNDT
German championships U14 C1 women individual 10. Elena APEL
German championships U14 K1-women individual 10. Charlotte HABERSETZER

2010

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 2
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 2 1
Youth Olympic Games 1
German championships 3 2 2
German championships U18 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1 1

International Results

World Championships K1-men team 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-men team 1. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships K1-women team 2. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships C1 women individual 10. Michaela GRIMM
World Championships C1-men individual 10. Sideris TASIADIS
World Championships K1-women individual 18. Melanie PFEIFER
World Championships K1-men individual 35. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships K1-men individual 36. Fabian DÖRFLER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 5. Sideris TASIADIS
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 10. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 14. Claudia BÄR
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 17. Michaela GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 20. Jacqueline HORN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 21. Melanie PFEIFER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 32. Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 94. Fabian DÖRFLER
European Championships K1-women team 1. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships K1-men team 2. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships C1-men team 4. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships K1-men individual 5. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships K1-women individual 12. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships C1-men individual 13. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 1. Jacqueline HORN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 1. Sideris TASIADIS
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 2. Jacqueline HORN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 4. Sideris TASIADIS
Youth Olympic Games C1-men individual 2. Dennis SÖTER

Results at German Championships

German championships C1 women individual 1. Michaela GRIMM
German championships K1-women team 1. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women team 1. Jacqueline HORN
German championships K1-women team 1. Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT
German championships K1-men team 1. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships K1-men team 1. Florian FRANZL
German championships K1-men team 1. Lukas KALKBRENNER
German championships C2-mixed individual 2. Sideris TASIADIS - Claudia BÄR
German championships C1-men team 2. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships C1-men team 2. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C1-men individual 3. Sideris TASIADIS
German championships K1-men individual 3. Jürgen KRAUS
German championships K1-women individual 4. Claudia BÄR
German championships K1-women individual 6. Jacqueline HORN
German championships C1 women individual 10. Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT
German championships U18 K1-women individual 3. Marlene ANZINGER
German championships U18 K1-men team 3. Samuel HEGGE
German championships U18 K1-men team 3. Cornelius BÖTTCHER
German championships U18 K1-men team 3. Andre KUPKA
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Andre KUPKA
German championships U16 K1-men individual 2. Samuel HEGGE
German championships U16 K1-men individual 5. Stephan OLSOWSKI
German championships U16 K1-men individual 6. Cornelius BÖTTCHER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 10. Margit ROLLE
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Henriette ANZINGER
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Charlotte HABERSETZER
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Neda VREVC
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Leo BOLG
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Jonas HEGGE
German championships U14 K1-men individual 2. Leo BOLG
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Selina JONES
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Lisa KONRAD
German championships U14 K1-women individual 7. Birgit OHMAYER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 8. Charlotte HABERSETZER
German championships U14 K1-men individual 8. Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 9. Neda VREVC
German championships U14 K1-women individual 10. Selina JONES

2009

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 4
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2008

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 2
German championships 3 2
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2007

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 2
German championships 3 2
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2006

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 2
Junior World Championships 2 1
German championships 3 1 1
German championships U18 3 2
German championships U14 2

International Results

World Championships K1-women team 3. Claudia BÄR
World Championships K1-men team 8. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-men team 8. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships K1-men individual 10. Alexander GRIMM
World Championships K1-men individual 31. Fabian DÖRFLER
World Championships K1-women individual 37. Claudia BÄR
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 3. Alexander GRIMM
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 11. Fabian DÖRFLER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 12. Claudia BÄR
European Championships K1-men individual 1. Fabian DÖRFLER
European Championships K1-men team 3. Fabian DÖRFLER
European Championships K1-men team 3. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships K1-women team 4. Claudia BÄR
European Championships K1-women individual 10. Claudia BÄR
European Championships K1-men individual 22. Alexander GRIMM
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 1. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 2. Melanie PFEIFER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 2. Jürgen KRAUS
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 30. Jürgen KRAUS
Junior World Championships K1-women team 1. Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT
Junior World Championships K1-women team 1. Michaela GRIMM
Junior World Championships K1-men team 1. Lukas KALKBRENNER
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 3. Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 5. Michaela GRIMM
Junior World Championships K1-men individual 9. Lukas KALKBRENNER

Results at German Championships

2005

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 2
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 2 1 1
German championships U18 1 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2004

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 2 2
German championships 1 2 2
German championships U18 3 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2003

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2 1 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 2 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2002

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
European Championships 1 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2001

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 2
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2000

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 3 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1999

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 2
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
German championships 2 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

1998

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1 2
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1997

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 1 1 1
German championships U18 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1996

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 2
European Championships 1 2
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1 1 2
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1995

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 3 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 3 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1994

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 2 2 3
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 2 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships K1-women team 1. Susanne HIRT
German championships K1-women team 1. Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES
German championships K1-women team 1. Angela RADERMACHER
German championships C1-men team 1. Vitus GESSER
German championships C1-men team 1. Sören KAUFMANN
German championships C1-men team 1. Klaus GEBHARD
German championships K1-women individual 2. Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES
German championships C1-men individual 2. Sören KAUFMANN
German championships K1-women individual 3. Susanne HIRT
German championships C1-men individual 3. Vitus GESSER
German championships K1-men individual 3. Oliver FIX
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Claus SUCHANEK
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Christoph ERBER
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Fabian BÄR
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Claudia BÄR
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Lena SONNBERGER
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Wibke BECKER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 2. Claudia BÄR
German championships U16 K1-men individual 2. Fabian BÄR
German championships U14 K1-women individual 1. Claudia BÄR
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Claudia BÄR
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Ines GEBHARD
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Iris GEBHARD
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Lena SONNBERGER
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Sabrina SEIDL
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Helena FANTA
German championships U14 K1-women individual 3. Ines GEBHARD
German championships U14 K1-men individual 3. Jakobus STENGLEIN

1993

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 4 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 3 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1992

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1
German championships 4 2 2
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Olympic Games K1-women individual 1. Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES
Olympic Games K1-women individual 4. Eva EISELE
Olympic Games C1-men individual 17. Sören KAUFMANN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 7. Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 12. Sören KAUFMANN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 16. Eva EISELE
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 21. Susanne HIRT
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 25. Angela RADERMACHER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 26. Thomas HILGER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 35. Michael DÖTSCH

Results at German Championships

1991

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 3 1 1
German championships U18 2 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1990

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
Junior World Championships 3 1
German championships 3 1 1
German championships U18 2 1 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1989

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 1 1 2
German championships U18 5 2
German championships U16 3

International Results

Results at German Championships

1988

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 4 2 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1987

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
German championships 3 2
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 2 1
German championships U14 1 1
German championships U12 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1986

Medals

gold silver bronze
Euro-Cup Final Ranking 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 2 2
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

1985

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
German championships 1 4
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1
German championships U12 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1984

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 3 1
German championships U16 1 1 1
German championships U14 1
German championships U12 1

International Results

Euro-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 9. Peter MICHELER

Results at German Championships

1983

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
German championships 1 3 4
German championships U14 1 1 1
German championships U12 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1982

Medals

gold silver bronze
Euro-Cup Final Ranking 1
German championships 1 2
German championships U14 1 1 1

International Results

Euro-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 3. Peter MICHELER
Euro-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 6. Gabi LOOSE

Results at German Championships

1981

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships U18 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1980

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1

Results at German Championships

1979

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1978

Medals

gold silver bronze
Euro-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
German championships 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

1977

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 2 1 2
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1976

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1
German championships U16 1

Results at German Championships

1975

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 2 1
German championships U14 1

Results at German Championships

1974

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 2 1

Results at German Championships

1973

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 2 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U12 1

Results at German Championships

1972

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 2 3 1

International Results

Olympic Games K1-men individual 4. Ulrich PETERS
Olympic Games C1-men individual 5. Wolfgang PETERS
Olympic Games K1-men individual 5. Alfred BAUM
Olympic Games C1-men individual 16. Bernhard HEINEMANN

Results at German Championships

1971

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 2
German championships 4 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships