en_national:result:djgm2000

Okertal/GER - Oker

22-JUL-2000 - 23-JUL-2000

1 Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2 Stephan PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
3 Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
5 Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Urs PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
7 Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Simon THOMAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Thorsten RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
10 David VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Noah RUSCH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Andre GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
14 Sebastian IMMINGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
15 Georg HENNINGER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
16 Philipp BETHGE Kanu Freunde Wikinger Spöck
17 Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Martin SCHNEIDER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
19 Karim HAFSAOUI SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
20 Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
21 Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Thomas SCHLEGEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
23 Benjamin BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
24 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
25 Tobias GANDL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
26 Klaus HAAG SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
27 Fabian DATHE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
28 Florian BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
29 Martin KRENZER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
30 Fabian TILLIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Andreas GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Eric MELCHER Kanu-Club Bützow
33 Söhnke SCHRÖDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
34 David RHEINLÄNDER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
35 Daniel JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
36 Michael GANDL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
37 Philipp OSSENKOP Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
38 Marc DÜLSEN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
39 Lukas SCHÄFERMEIER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
40 Kevin HEUSINGER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
41 Martin KRÖGER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
42 Chris LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 SGE Spremberg 1 0 0
1 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 0 0
1 BSV Halle 1 0 0
1 KVS Schwerte 1 0 0
5 KC Zugvogel Köln 0 1 0
5 SKC Saarbrücken 0 1 0
5 LKC Leipzig 0 1 0
5 ATSV Erlangen 0 1 0
9 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 1
9 AKV Augsburg 0 0 1
9 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
9 WKV Wiesbaden 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm2000.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)