Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 7 15 6
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 7 4
European Championships 11 15 13
World Championships - Under 23 1 3 1
European Championships - Under 23 4 12 4
Junior World Championships 9 5 7
European Championships (Juniors) 12 5 10
German championships 56 46 45
Youth Olympic Games 1
German championships U18 33 37 25
German championships U16 12 12 14
German championships U14 20 18 27

—-

2019

Medals - 2019
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1
German championships 3 2 1
German championships U18 1 3
German championships U16 1 2
German championships U14 3
International Results - 2019
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2019
German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Pauline JACOBSHAGEN - Leon HANIKA
German championships K1-women team 1. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships K1-women team 1. Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT
German championships K1-women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships C1-men individual 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C1 women individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1-men team 2. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1-men team 2. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C1-men team 2. Ben FRÖHLICH
German championships C1-men individual 3. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1 women individual 4. Nele BAYN
German championships K1-women individual 4. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships C1 women individual 5. Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT
German championships K1-women individual 5. Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT
German championships C1 women individual 9. Victoria BERGNER
German championships K1-women individual 9. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Nele ROSSNER
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Charleen STAKELIES
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Lena GÖTZE
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Lucie KRECH
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Lucie KRECH
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Franz GOSSE
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Til FRÖHLICH
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Konrad GINZEL
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U18 K1-men individual 5. Frederick LIPPKE
German championships U18 K1-men individual 9. Til BERGER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 10. Frederick LIPPKE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 1. Lucie KRECH
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U16 C1-men individual 3. Franz GOSSE
German championships U16 C1-men individual 5. Konrad GINZEL
German championships U16 C1 women individual 9. Lena GÖTZE
German championships U16 K1-women individual 9. Lucie KRECH
German championships U16 C1 women individual 10. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 C2-mixed individual 2. Niels ZIMMERMANN - Christin HEYDENREICH
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Niels ZIMMERMANN
German championships U14 C2-men team 2. Niels ZIMMERMANN - Christin HEYDENREICH
German championships U14 C1 women individual 5. Christin HEYDENREICH
German championships U14 K1-men individual 7. Niels ZIMMERMANN
German championships U14 K1-men individual 9. Jonas BENZIEN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 10. Niels ZIMMERMANN

2018

Medals - 2018
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1
World Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 5 5 1
Youth Olympic Games 1
German championships U18 2 2 2
German championships U16 1 2
German championships U14 1 3
International Results - 2018
World Championships C1-men individual 1. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1-men team 4. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1-men team 4. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
World Championships C1 women individual 9. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1 women team 9. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1 women team 9. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships C1 women individual 27. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships C1-men individual 33. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 5. Andrea HERZOG
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 5. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-mixed individual 9. Cindy PÖSCHEL - David SCHRÖDER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 11. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 61. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 85. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
European Championships C2-men team 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1 women team 5. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C1 women team 5. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C1 women individual 7. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C2-men individual 7. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 9. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1-men team 9. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships C2-men individual 10. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
European Championships C1-men individual 15. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1 women individual 23. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C1-men individual 40. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 1. Leon HANIKA
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 4. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 5. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 8. Leon HANIKA
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 9. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 13. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 15. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 5. Leon HANIKA
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 21. Emma BAYN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 24. Leon HANIKA
Junior World Championships C1 women team 4. Nele BAYN
Junior World Championships C1 women team 4. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 13. Nele GOSSE
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 22. Nele BAYN
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 30. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 3. Nele BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 8. Nele BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women team 11. Nele GOSSE
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 25. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
European Championships (Juniors) K1-women individual 27. Nele GOSSE
Youth Olympic Games C1 women individual 2. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2018
German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Cindy PÖSCHEL - David SCHRÖDER
German championships C1 women individual 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1 women team 1. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1 women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships C1 women team 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1-men individual 1. Nico BETTGE
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 1. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1-men team 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C2-mixed individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN - Nico BETTGE
German championships C1 women individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships K1-women team 2. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 2. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships K1-women team 2. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1-men team 2. Nico BETTGE
German championships C1-men team 2. David SCHRÖDER
German championships C1-men team 2. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C2-men individual 2. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships C1-men individual 3. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C2-mixed individual 4. Emma BAYN - Leon HANIKA
German championships K1-women individual 5. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1-men individual 5. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 6. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-mixed individual 7. Andrea HERZOG - Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C1-men individual 10. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Emma BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Nele GOSSE
German championships U18 C1 women individual 2. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 2. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women individual 3. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Charleen STAKELIES
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Lena GÖTZE
German championships U18 C1 women individual 4. Emma BAYN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 7. Nele GOSSE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Ben FRÖHLICH
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U16 C1 women individual 1. Charleen STAKELIES
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U16 K1-men individual 3. Til BERGER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U16 C1 women individual 7. Lena GÖTZE
German championships U16 C1-men individual 7. Konrad GINZEL
German championships U16 K1-men individual 8. Vincent POHL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 9. Franz GOSSE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 10. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Lena GÖTZE - Helene SCHNEIDER (*)
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Merten OLTMANNS - Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 C1 women individual 2. Lena GÖTZE
German championships U14 K1-women team 2. Lena GÖTZE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 2. Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 K1-men individual 5. Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 C2-men individual 6. Merten OLTMANNS - Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 9. Jason STAKELIES

2017

Medals - 2017
gold silver bronze
European Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 3 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1 1
German championships 2 1 2
German championships U18 4 4 1
German championships U16 2 1
German championships U14 3 1 2
International Results - 2017
World Championships C1-men team 4. Nico BETTGE
World Championships C1-men team 4. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1 women team 7. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1 women team 7. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships C1-men individual 9. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1 women individual 16. Andrea HERZOG
World Championships C2-men individual 16. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men individual 17. Nico BETTGE
World Championships C1 women individual 22. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 4. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 10. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 11. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 12. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 17. Andrea HERZOG
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 25. Nico BETTGE
European Championships C1-men team 1. Nico BETTGE
European Championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1 women team 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C1 women team 2. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C2-men individual 5. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C2-men team 5. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
European Championships C2-men team 5. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1 women individual 7. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C1-men individual 8. Franz ANTON
European Championships C2-men individual 10. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
European Championships C1 women individual 20. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C1-men individual 23. Nico BETTGE
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 4. Leon HANIKA
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 6. Nele BAYN
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 14. Nele BAYN
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 27. Leon HANIKA
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 2. Leon HANIKA
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 5. Nele BAYN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 5. Leon HANIKA
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 1. Andrea HERZOG
Junior World Championships C1 women team 1. Andrea HERZOG
Junior World Championships K1-women team 1. Andrea HERZOG
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 3. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Junior World Championships C1-men team 4. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Junior World Championships K1-women individual 6. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 2. Nele BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 3. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 8. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 10. Nele BAYN
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2017
German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Andrea HERZOG - Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C1-men individual 1. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1-men team 2. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C1-men team 2. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1-men team 2. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C1 women individual 3. Maybrit GIESSLER
German championships K1-women team 3. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships K1-women team 3. Nele BAYN
German championships K1-women team 3. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C2-mixed individual 4. Victoria BERGNER - David SCHRÖDER
German championships C1 women individual 4. Nele BAYN
German championships C2-men individual 4. David SCHRÖDER - Eric MENDEL (*)
German championships K1-men individual 4. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships K1-women individual 5. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C2-men individual 5. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C1 women individual 8. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 C1 women individual 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C1 women individual 2. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Florian MÄNNIG
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK
German championships U18 K1-women individual 3. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women individual 4. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 C2-men individual 5. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 5. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK
German championships U18 C2-men individual 6. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT - Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 9. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 10. Ben FRÖHLICH
German championships U16 K1-women individual 2. Nele GOSSE
German championships U16 C2-men individual 2. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C2-men individual 1. Merten OLTMANNS - Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 2. Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 C1 women team 3. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 K1-women individual 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C1 women individual 4. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C2-men individual 5. Konrad GINZEL - Paul Eric HARNGE
German championships U14 C1 women individual 7. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 K1-women individual 9. Zoe DÖRING

2016

Medals - 2016
gold silver bronze
European Championships 3
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1 2
German championships 4 3 5
German championships U18 2 5 2
German championships U16 1 3
German championships U14 2 3 5
International Results - 2016
Olympic Games C2-men individual 4. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 6. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 17. Paul BÖCKELMANN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 19. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 20. Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 30. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 31. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 32. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 46. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1 women team 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C1 women team 3. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C2-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
European Championships C2-men team 3. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
European Championships C2-men team 3. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1 women individual 5. Andrea HERZOG
European Championships C1-men individual 6. Franz ANTON
European Championships K1-men team 6. Paul BÖCKELMANN
European Championships C1-men team 7. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 7. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1 women individual 18. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C2-men individual 20. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men individual 21. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships K1-men individual 28. Paul BÖCKELMANN
World Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 5. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 3. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 3. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 5. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
Junior World Championships C1-men team 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 2. Andrea HERZOG
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 2. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Junior World Championships C1 women team 5. Andrea HERZOG
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 9. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 6. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 10. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2016
German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Lena STÖCKLIN - David SCHRÖDER
German championships C1 women team 1. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1 women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships C1 women team 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1-men team 1. Nico BETTGE
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men team 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships C2-mixed individual 2. Andrea HERZOG - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men individual 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-mixed individual 3. Victoria BERGNER - Nico BETTGE
German championships C1 women individual 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C2-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships K1-men individual 3. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships K1-men team 3. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships K1-men team 3. Niklas HECHT
German championships K1-men team 3. Karl ROHMER
German championships C1 women individual 5. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1-men individual 5. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1 women individual 6. Nele BAYN
German championships C1-men individual 6. Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men individual 6. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships K1-women individual 7. Andrea HERZOG
German championships C1-men individual 7. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C2-men individual 8. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C2-men individual 9. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women individual 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Emma BAYN
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Nele GOSSE
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Emma BAYN
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 2. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT - Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Florian MÄNNIG
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK
German championships U18 K1-women individual 3. Andrea HERZOG
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Fritz LEHRACH
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 4. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT - Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 C2-men individual 5. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 5. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Fritz LEHRACH
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 9. Max FRANIEL
German championships U18 K1-men individual 9. Florian MÄNNIG
German championships U16 C1 women individual 1. Emma BAYN
German championships U16 C1 women individual 2. Nele BAYN
German championships U16 K1-women individual 2. Nele BAYN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 2. Ben FRÖHLICH
German championships U16 C1 women individual 4. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 5. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U16 C1 women individual 8. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U16 K1-women individual 9. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 9. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT
German championships U14 C1 women individual 1. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C1-men individual 2. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U14 C2-men individual 2. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U14 C1 women team 3. Nele ROSSNER
German championships U14 C1 women team 3. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Nele ROSSNER
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Konrad GINZEL - Paul Eric HARNGE
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Merten OLTMANNS - Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 K1-men individual 3. Til BERGER
German championships U14 C1 women individual 9. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 K1-women individual 10. Zola LEWANDOWSKI

2015

Medals - 2015
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 2
European Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1 2
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 3 3 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1 2
German championships U14 1 2 2
International Results - 2015
World Championships C2-men individual 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men team 2. Nico BETTGE
World Championships C1-men team 2. Franz ANTON
World Championships C2-men team 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1 women team 7. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1-men individual 8. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1 women individual 20. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1-men individual 22. Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 11. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 12. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 13. Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 14. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 21. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 25. Karolin WAGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 31. Rebekka JÜTTNER
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 43. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 43. Paul BÖCKELMANN
European Championships C2-men individual 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1 women team 4. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C2-men team 5. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 6. Nico BETTGE
European Championships C1-men team 6. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1-men individual 8. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1-men individual 14. Nico BETTGE
European Championships C1 women individual 16. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 2. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 6. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 6. Rebekka JÜTTNER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 7. Rebekka JÜTTNER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 7. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 10. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 19. Rebekka JÜTTNER
Junior World Championships C1-men team 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 3. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
Junior World Championships K1-men team 3. Niklas HECHT
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 6. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 16. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 1. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 10. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2015
German championships C1-men team 1. Nico BETTGE
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 1. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men team 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships C1 women individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1-men individual 2. Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men team 2. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships C2-men team 2. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships C2-men team 2. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C1-men individual 3. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1 women individual 4. Karolin WAGNER
German championships C1-men individual 4. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 4. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships K1-men individual 6. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships C1 women individual 7. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships C1-men individual 8. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C2-men individual 8. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships C1 women individual 9. Nele BAYN
German championships C2-men individual 9. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 C1 women team 1. Nele BAYN
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Fritz LEHRACH
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Fritz LEHRACH
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Nele BAYN
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 5. Max FRANIEL
German championships U16 C2-men individual 7. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 8. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT - Max FRANIEL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 9. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT
German championships U16 C1 women individual 10. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Nele GOSSE
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Sandra VOIGT
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Zoe DÖRING
German championships U14 C2-men team 2. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U14 C2-men team 2. Merten OLTMANNS - Franz GOSSE
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Sandra VOIGT
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Zola LEWANDOWSKI
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Malte OLTMANNS - Til BERGER
German championships U14 C1 women individual 4. Nele GOSSE
German championships U14 C1 women individual 6. Sandra VOIGT
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Malte OLTMANNS
German championships U14 K1-women individual 9. Nele GOSSE

2014

Medals - 2014
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 2
European Championships (Juniors) 2 1 1
German championships 2 3 3
German championships U18 2 2
German championships U16 1 1 1
German championships U14 2 1
International Results - 2014
World Championships C1-men individual 3. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1-men individual 4. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C2-men team 4. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men team 6. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men team 6. Franz ANTON
World Championships C2-men individual 10. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 12. Karolin WAGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 12. Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 13. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 18. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 24. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 44. Nico BETTGE
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 87. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships C1-men individual 3. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C2-men individual 5. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C2-men team 6. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men individual 8. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1-men team 10. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 10. Franz ANTON
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Rebekka JÜTTNER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 2. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 14. Rebekka JÜTTNER
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 17. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 11. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 1. Leon HANIKA
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 1. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 3. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 4. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 5. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 8. Leon HANIKA
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2014
German championships C1 women individual 1. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1-men team 1. Nico BETTGE
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men individual 2. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 2. David SCHRÖDER
German championships C1-men team 2. Leon HANIKA
German championships C1-men team 2. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships C2-men team 2. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men team 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 2. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships C1 women individual 3. Karolin WAGNER
German championships K1-women team 3. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships K1-women team 3. Maria WEISSE
German championships K1-women team 3. Karolin WAGNER
German championships C2-men team 3. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-men team 3. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships C2-men team 3. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships C2-men individual 4. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships C2-men individual 5. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men individual 6. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men individual 7. David SCHRÖDER
German championships C1 women individual 10. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships C1-men individual 10. Nico BETTGE
German championships C2-men individual 10. David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Leon HANIKA
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 3. Leon HANIKA
German championships U18 C2-men individual 3. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 4. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 4. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 K1-men individual 8. Niklas HECHT
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 2. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. Fritz LEHRACH
German championships U16 K1-men individual 9. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U14 K1-women team 1. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT
German championships U14 C1 women individual 7. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 8. Victoria BERGNER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Max PFANNENSCHMIDT

2013

Medals - 2013
gold silver bronze
World Championships 2 1
European Championships 1 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1 2 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 4 2
German championships U18 2 3 1
German championships U16 1
International Results - 2013
World Championships K1-women team 2. Cindy PÖSCHEL
World Championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men team 2. Franz ANTON
World Championships C1 women team 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1 women team 3. Karolin WAGNER
World Championships C2-men team 9. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World Championships C2-men team 9. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World Championships K1-women individual 10. Cindy PÖSCHEL
World Championships C1 women individual 14. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C1-men individual 14. Franz ANTON
World Championships C2-men individual 15. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World Championships C2-men individual 17. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1 women individual 20. Karolin WAGNER
World Championships C1-men individual 37. Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 6. Cindy PÖSCHEL
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 8. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 8. Paul BÖCKELMANN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 9. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 10. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 12. Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 18. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 22. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 26. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships C1-men individual 1. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 2. Franz ANTON
European Championships C2-men team 3. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships K1-women team 5. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships K1-women individual 8. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships C1-men individual 9. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1 women individual 12. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships C2-men individual 12. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 1. Karolin WAGNER
Junior World Championships C1 women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
Junior World Championships C1-men team 2. Philipp REICHENBACH
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 3. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
Junior World Championships C2-men team 3. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 20. Philipp REICHENBACH
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 3. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 4. Philipp REICHENBACH
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 6. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 8. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 8. Philipp REICHENBACH
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2013
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men team 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 1. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C1 women individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1-men individual 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 2. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships K1-men individual 2. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships C1-men team 3. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 3. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 3. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships C2-men individual 3. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1 women individual 4. Karolin WAGNER
German championships C1-men individual 5. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 10. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 1. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Maria WEISSE
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships U18 C2-men individual 2. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 K1-men team 3. Piet WAGNER
German championships U18 K1-women individual 4. Maria WEISSE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 K1-men individual 7. Piet WAGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 2. Fritz LEHRACH - Christoph SEIFERT
German championships U16 C2-men individual 5. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Alexander WEBER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Fritz LEHRACH
German championships U16 C2-men individual 9. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 10. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK - Matteo LAUFER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 6. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 7. Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK - Matteo LAUFER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Matteo LAUFER

2012

Medals - 2012
gold silver bronze
European Championships 1 3 1
World Championships - Under 23 3 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 2 3
German championships U18 1 2 1
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 1
International Results - 2012
Olympic Games C2-men individual 11. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 4. Cindy PÖSCHEL
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 4. Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 5. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 5. Paul BÖCKELMANN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 11. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 17. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 19. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 38. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
European Championships K1-women team 1. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships K1-men individual 2. Paul BÖCKELMANN
European Championships K1-men team 2. Paul BÖCKELMANN
European Championships C2-men team 3. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
European Championships C1 women individual 4. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C1-men individual 9. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships K1-women individual 16. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships C2-men individual 23. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
World Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 2. Cindy PÖSCHEL
World Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 2. Franz ANTON
World Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 3. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
World Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 4. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships - Under 23 C1 women individual 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 5. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 15. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 6. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
Junior World Championships C1 women individual 9. Karolin WAGNER
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 9. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 2. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 4. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 4. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 8. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 15. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2012
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 1. Rico MASSALSKI
German championships C2-men team 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 1. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-men team 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships C1-men individual 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-mixed individual 3. Cindy PÖSCHEL - Rico MASSALSKI
German championships C1-men individual 3. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 3. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-mixed individual 4. Lena STÖCKLIN - Philipp BERGNER
German championships C1 women individual 4. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C2-mixed individual 5. Rebekka JÜTTNER - Franz ANTON
German championships C1 women individual 5. Karolin WAGNER
German championships K1-women individual 6. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships C1 women individual 7. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Maria WEISSE
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Leonhard BAYN
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships U18 C1-men individual 3. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 9. Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Maria WEISSE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships U16 C2-men individual 7. Ludwig MEERHEIM - Erik PILZ
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Fritz LEHRACH - Christoph SEIFERT
German championships U14 C2-men individual 6. Florian MÄNNIG - Karl ROHMER

2011

Medals - 2011
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 2 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3 3 3
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 2 1
German championships U14 2 1
International Results - 2011
World Championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men individual 8. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1 women individual 18. Lena STÖCKLIN
World Championships C2-men individual 18. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 7. Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1 women individual 8. Lena STÖCKLIN
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 12. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-women individual 22. Cindy PÖSCHEL
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 46. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 46. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 47. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 65. Paul BÖCKELMANN
European Championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C2-men team 2. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
European Championships C1 women individual 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
European Championships C2-men individual 6. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
European Championships C1-men individual 8. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 2. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men team 2. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 3. Franz ANTON
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 11. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
European Championships - Under 23 C2-men individual 13. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 18. Franz ANTON
European Championships (Juniors) C1 women individual 3. Karolin WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 5. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 16. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2011
German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Cindy PÖSCHEL - Rico MASSALSKI
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 1. Rico MASSALSKI
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men team 1. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 1. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
German championships C1-men individual 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 2. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men team 2. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-men team 2. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships C2-men team 2. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships C1 women individual 3. Karolin WAGNER
German championships K1-women team 3. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships K1-women team 3. Simone PRIJON
German championships C1-men individual 3. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-mixed individual 4. Rebekka JÜTTNER - Franz ANTON
German championships C1 women individual 4. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C2-men individual 5. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
German championships C2-mixed individual 6. Lena STÖCKLIN - Philipp BERGNER
German championships C2-men individual 6. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 8. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships C1-men individual 10. Rico MASSALSKI
German championships K1-men individual 10. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Philipp REICHENBACH - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Michel KERSTAN
German championships U18 C2-men individual 5. Philipp REICHENBACH - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U16 C2-mixed individual 1. Tilman BAYN - Maria WEISSE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 1. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U16 K1-women individual 3. Maria WEISSE
German championships U16 C2-men individual 4. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 5. Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 7. Philipp REICHENBACH
German championships U16 K1-women individual 8. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 9. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 10. Leonhard BAYN
German championships U14 C2-men individual 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Ludwig MEERHEIM - Erik PILZ
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Fritz LEHRACH - Christoph SEIFERT
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Niklas HECHT
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Ludwig MEERHEIM
German championships U14 K1-men individual 4. Niklas HECHT
German championships U14 C2-men individual 5. Ludwig MEERHEIM - Erik PILZ
German championships U14 C1-men individual 7. Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 10. Ludwig MEERHEIM
German championships U14 C2-men individual 10. Fritz LEHRACH - Christoph SEIFERT

2010

Medals - 2010
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1 1
German championships 3 3 4
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 1 1
International Results - 2010
World Championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C1-men team 2. Franz ANTON
World Championships C2-men team 3. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World Championships C1-men individual 8. Jan BENZIEN
World Championships C2-men individual 20. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World Championships C1-men individual 26. Franz ANTON
World-Cup Final Ranking C2-men individual 5. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
World-Cup Final Ranking K1-men individual 21. Paul BÖCKELMANN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 23. Jan BENZIEN
World-Cup Final Ranking C1-men individual 30. Franz ANTON
European Championships C1-men individual 4. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 4. Jan BENZIEN
European Championships C1-men team 4. Franz ANTON
European Championships C2-men team 4. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
European Championships C2-men individual 20. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
European Championships C1-men individual 21. Franz ANTON
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women team 2. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships - Under 23 K1-women individual 6. Cindy PÖSCHEL
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men individual 9. Paul BÖCKELMANN
European Championships - Under 23 C1-men individual 10. Franz ANTON
European Championships - Under 23 K1-men team 11. Paul BÖCKELMANN
Junior World Championships C2-men team 1. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
Junior World Championships C1-men team 5. Maceo MAHNE
Junior World Championships C2-men individual 17. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
Junior World Championships C1-men individual 27. Maceo MAHNE
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men team 1. Maceo MAHNE
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men team 3. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
European Championships (Juniors) C1-men individual 4. Maceo MAHNE
European Championships (Juniors) C2-men individual 7. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2010
German championships C2-mixed individual 1. Rebekka JÜTTNER - Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men individual 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships K1-men individual 1. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships C1 women individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships K1-women team 2. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships K1-women team 2. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships K1-women team 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C2-men team 2. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men team 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 2. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
German championships C2-mixed individual 3. Lena STÖCKLIN - Philipp BERGNER
German championships K1-women individual 3. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships C1-men team 3. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 3. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 3. Rico MASSALSKI
German championships C2-men individual 3. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 6. Eric MENDEL - Otto-Max KLEIN
German championships C1-men individual 7. Rico MASSALSKI
German championships C2-mixed individual 8. Frank HENZE - Katrin BECKER (*)
German championships C2-men individual 8. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships K1-men individual 8. Robert SÜSSENBACH
German championships K1-women individual 10. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Simone PRIJON
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Maria WEISSE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Maceo MAHNE
German championships U18 C2-men individual 3. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 5. Simone PRIJON
German championships U18 C2-men individual 5. Sebastian BÖHM - Maceo MAHNE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 1. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 1. Tom WALTER - Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 5. Tom WALTER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C1 women individual 2. Karolin WAGNER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 7. Niklas HECHT
German championships U14 C2-men individual 7. Ludwig MEERHEIM - Erik PILZ

2009

Medals - 2009
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 2
European Championships - Under 23 1 3
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 3 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U14 2 3
International Results - 2009
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2009
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men team 1. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-men team 1. Eric MENDEL - Robert SÜSSENBACH
German championships C1-men individual 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 2. Franz ANTON
German championships C1-men team 2. Maceo MAHNE
German championships C2-men team 2. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 2. Rico MASSALSKI - Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships C2-men team 2. Elias PUTZ - Sebastian BÖHM
German championships C2-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-mixed individual 6. Marina PRIJON - Paul JORK
German championships K1-women individual 6. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships C2-men individual 6. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-mixed individual 7. Mathias WESTPHAL - Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships C1-men individual 7. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 8. Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN
German championships K1-men individual 8. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships C2-mixed individual 9. Lena STÖCKLIN - Maceo MAHNE
German championships K1-men individual 9. Robert SÜSSENBACH
German championships C2-mixed individual 10. Rebekka JÜTTNER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men individual 10. Eric MENDEL - Robert SÜSSENBACH
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Simone PRIJON
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 1. Theresa TRUMMER
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Elias PUTZ - Sebastian BÖHM
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Tom WALTER - Maceo MAHNE
German championships U18 C2-men individual 3. Elias PUTZ - Sebastian BÖHM
German championships U18 C2-men individual 4. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 9. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 9. Maceo MAHNE
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Simone PRIJON
German championships U16 K1-women individual 4. Theresa TRUMMER
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Piet WAGNER
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Erik PILZ - Christopher SCHREIBER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 3. Maria WEISSE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 3. Aaron JÜTTNER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 7. Piet WAGNER

2008

Medals - 2008
gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 2
German championships 3 2
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 2 1
German championships U14 1 2
International Results - 2008
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2008
German championships C1-men individual 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Otto-Max KLEIN
German championships C1-men team 1. Franz ANTON
German championships C2-men individual 1. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships K1-women individual 3. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 3. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 3. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships K1-women team 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships C1-men individual 8. Otto-Max KLEIN
German championships C1-men individual 9. Rico MASSALSKI
German championships U18 K1-women individual 2. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Marina PRIJON
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Rebekka JÜTTNER
German championships U18 K1-women team 3. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 6. Marina PRIJON
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Maceo MAHNE
German championships U16 C2-men individual 1. Elias PUTZ - Sebastian BÖHM
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Tom WALTER - Oliver KACZA
German championships U14 C1-men individual 3. Tom WALTER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 9. Maria WEISSE

2007

Medals - 2007
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
European Championships 2 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 1 1
German championships U18 3
German championships U14 1
International Results - 2007
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2007
German championships C1-men individual 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships C2-men team 1. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships C2-men team 1. Eric MENDEL - Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 2. Paul JORK
German championships C1-men team 2. Mathias WESTPHAL
German championships C2-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE
German championships K1-women individual 4. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships C1-men individual 9. Mathias WESTPHAL
German championships K1-men individual 10. Paul BÖCKELMANN
German championships U18 K1-women individual 1. Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Paul JORK
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Mathias WESTPHAL
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Eric MENDEL
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Marina PRIJON - Paul JORK
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Rebekka JÜTTNER - Mathias WESTPHAL
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Eric MENDEL - Cindy PÖSCHEL
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Paul JORK
German championships U18 C2-men individual 5. Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK
German championships U18 K1-women individual 6. Nelly KÖSTLER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Eric MENDEL
German championships U18 K1-women individual 7. Lena STÖCKLIN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 9. Mathias WESTPHAL
German championships U18 K1-women individual 10. Marina PRIJON
German championships U16 C2-men individual 4. Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Michel KERSTAN
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Moritz DONATH
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Tom WALTER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 9. Tom WALTER

2006

Medals - 2006
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 2
European Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1 1
German championships 2 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 1
International Results - 2006
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2006

2005

Medals - 2005
gold silver bronze
World Championships 2
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 1 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3 1 1
German championships U14 2
International Results - 2005
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2005

2004

Medals - 2004
gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 2
German championships 1 3 1
German championships U18 2
International Results - 2004
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2004

2003

Medals - 2003
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1
International Results - 2003
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2003

2002

Medals - 2002
gold silver bronze
World Championships 4
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 1 2
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1 2
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2
International Results - 2002
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2002
German championships C1-men team 1. Tino WALTER
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN
German championships C1-men individual 3. Christian BAHMANN
German championships K1-men team 3. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships K1-men team 3. Sven BEHNE
German championships K1-men team 3. Christian FORMELLA
German championships C1-men individual 4. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C2-men individual 4. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships K1-women individual 6. Jenny APEL
German championships C2-men individual 9. Julius SCHRÖDER - Benno SCHILLING
German championships C1-men individual 10. Tino WALTER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Benno SCHILLING
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. David SCHRÖDER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 10. Fabian TILLIG
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Julius SCHRÖDER - Benno SCHILLING
German championships U16 C2-men individual 4. Tim WENZEL - Rico MASSALSKI
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Rosi EBENAU
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Wienke BÜRGER
German championships U14 K1-men individual 3. Stefan MENKE
German championships U14 K1-women individual 4. Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 10. Stefan MENKE

2001

Medals - 2001
gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 3 2 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 2 2 1
International Results - 2001
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2001
German championships K1-women individual 1. Mandy PLANERT
German championships C1-men team 1. Tino WALTER
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN
German championships C2-men team 1. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships C2-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN - Christian FORMELLA
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships C1-men individual 2. Christian BAHMANN
German championships K1-men team 2. Rene MÜHLMANN
German championships K1-men team 2. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships K1-men team 2. Christian FORMELLA
German championships K1-women team 3. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 3. Jenny APEL
German championships K1-women team 3. Franziska NAUMANN
German championships K1-women individual 7. Jenny APEL
German championships C2-men individual 7. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships K1-men individual 7. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships C1-men individual 8. Tino WALTER
German championships C2-men individual 8. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships C1-men individual 9. Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 C2-men individual 2. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Marcel NAGGATZ
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. David SCHRÖDER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 8. Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 K1-men individual 1. Erik LANDERS
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Erik LANDERS
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Julius SCHRÖDER
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Stefan MENKE
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Erik LANDERS
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Julius SCHRÖDER
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Stefan MENKE
German championships U14 C2-men individual 2. Julius SCHRÖDER - Erik LANDERS
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Josephine NAUMANN
German championships U14 K1-women team 3. Rosi EBENAU
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Erik LANDERS
German championships U14 K1-women individual 7. Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 9. Tim WENZEL - Rico MASSALSKI
German championships U14 K1-men individual 9. Julius SCHRÖDER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 10. Julius SCHRÖDER

2000

Medals - 2000
gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 1 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 3 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1
International Results - 2000
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 2000
German championships K1-women individual 1. Mandy PLANERT
German championships C1-men team 1. Gerit HÖNICKE
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN
German championships K1-men team 2. Rene MÜHLMANN
German championships K1-men team 2. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships K1-men team 2. Sven BEHNE
German championships C1-men individual 4. Christian BAHMANN
German championships C2-men individual 4. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships K1-men individual 6. Rene MÜHLMANN
German championships C2-men individual 7. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships K1-men individual 8. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships K1-women individual 10. Jenny APEL
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 C2-men individual 1. Christian KÄDING - Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Christian KÄDING
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Christian FORMELLA
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Toni HEINEL
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Thomas BÜRGER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 5. Christian KÄDING
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Marcel NAGGATZ
German championships U18 K1-women individual 9. Anja KIESSLICH
German championships U16 C2-men individual 2. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 5. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 1. Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Erik LANDERS
German championships U14 K1-men team 1. Julius SCHRÖDER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 2. Erik PFITZNER - Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Erik PFITZNER
German championships U14 K1-women individual 10. Carola WILKE

1999

Medals - 1999
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2 1
German championships 2 1 3
German championships U18 2 4 1
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 1
International Results - 1999
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1999
German championships C1-men team 1. Gerit HÖNICKE
German championships C1-men team 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships C1-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN
German championships C2-men team 1. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships C2-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN - Sebastian WINTER
German championships C2-men team 1. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships K1-women individual 2. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 3. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 3. Doreen BÖHNISCH
German championships K1-women team 3. Annemarie BÖHNISCH
German championships C1-men team 3. Jan HEINECKE
German championships C1-men team 3. Sebastian WEISE
German championships C1-men team 3. Tino WALTER
German championships K1-men team 3. Rene MÜHLMANN
German championships K1-men team 3. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships K1-men team 3. Christian FORMELLA
German championships C1-men individual 4. Jan BENZIEN
German championships K1-women individual 5. Doreen BÖHNISCH
German championships C1-men individual 6. Christian BAHMANN
German championships C2-men individual 8. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Sven BEHNE
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Sebastian WINTER
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Christian KÄDING
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Anja KIESSLICH
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Annemarie BÖHNISCH
German championships U18 K1-women team 2. Franziska NAUMANN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Christian BAHMANN
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Tino WALTER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Jan BENZIEN
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Christian BAHMANN
German championships U18 K1-men individual 2. Sven BEHNE
German championships U18 K1-men individual 3. Sebastian WINTER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Tino WALTER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 6. Christian FORMELLA
German championships U18 K1-men individual 10. Christian KÄDING
German championships U16 K1-women individual 2. Annemarie BÖHNISCH
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 7. Marcel NAGGATZ
German championships U14 K1-men individual 3. David SCHRÖDER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 6. David SCHRÖDER - Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 K1-men individual 9. Benno SCHILLING

1998

Medals - 1998
gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 2 2 2
German championships U18 1 1 1
German championships U14 1
International Results - 1998
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1998
German championships K1-women team 1. Mandy PLANERT
German championships K1-women team 1. Doreen BÖHNISCH
German championships K1-women team 1. Anja HEINECKE
German championships C1-men team 1. Gerit HÖNICKE
German championships C1-men team 1. Sebastian WEISE
German championships C1-men team 1. Christian BAHMANN
German championships K1-women individual 2. Mandy PLANERT
German championships C2-men team 2. Andre HECHT - Peter MEISSNER
German championships C2-men team 2. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships C2-men team 2. Christian BAHMANN - Tino WALTER
German championships C1-men team 3. Kai WALTER
German championships C1-men team 3. Jan HEINECKE
German championships C1-men team 3. Sebastian BRENDEL
German championships C2-men individual 3. Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER
German championships C1-men individual 4. Gerit HÖNICKE
German championships C1-men individual 7. Christian BAHMANN
German championships K1-women individual 9. Doreen BÖHNISCH
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Rene MÜHLMANN
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships U18 K1-men team 1. Sebastian WINTER
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Sven BEHNE
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Christian KÄDING
German championships U18 K1-men team 2. Christian FORMELLA
German championships U18 K1-men individual 3. Christoph KIRSTEN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Christian BAHMANN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Tino WALTER
German championships U18 K1-men individual 10. Rene MÜHLMANN
German championships U16 K1-women individual 5. Annemarie BÖHNISCH
German championships U16 K1-women individual 10. Franziska NAUMANN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 10. Marcel NAGGATZ
German championships U14 K1-men team 3. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U14 K1-men team 3. Benno SCHILLING
German championships U14 K1-men team 3. David SCHRÖDER
German championships U14 K1-men individual 5. Philipp BERGNER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 6. David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 9. Philipp BERGNER

1997

Medals - 1997
gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 1 2
German championships U18 1 1 1
German championships U16 2
International Results - 1997
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1997

1996

Medals - 1996
gold silver bronze
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1
International Results - 1996
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1996

1995

Medals - 1995
gold silver bronze
World Championships 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 2 1 1
German championships U14 2
International Results - 1995
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1995

1994

Medals - 1994
gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 1 1 1
German championships U14 1
International Results - 1994
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1994

1993

Medals - 1993
gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1 1 1
German championships U16 1
Results at German Championships (Individual: 1 - 10, Team: 1 - 3) - 1993
remark
  • Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)