en_vereine:verein_946

Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 2
World Championships 7 3
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 1 4 5
World Championships - Under 23 1 1 2
European Championships - Under 23 2 5 3
Junior World Championships 8 4 5
European Championships (Juniors) 14 3 3
German championships 21 32 29
German championships U18 30 27 22
German championships U16 18 24 11
German championships U14 32 26 23
German championships U12 3 3
German Championships (Kayak Cross) 1

—-

2023

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German Championships (Kayak Cross) 1

International Results

World Championships K1 men team 7. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships Men's Kayak Cross individual 17. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships K1 men individual 29. Hannes AIGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1 men individual 8. Hannes AIGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking Men's Kayak Cross individual 14. Hannes AIGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak Cross individual 61. Franziska HANKE
World-Cup Final Ranking Men's Kayak Cross individual 65. Vinzenz HARTL
European Championships K1 men team 6. Hannes AIGNER
European Championships K1 men individual 12. Hannes AIGNER
European Championships Men's Kayak Cross individual 17. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak team 6. Franziska HANKE
World Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak individual 12. Franziska HANKE
World Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak Cross individual 19. Franziska HANKE
European Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak team 5. Franziska HANKE
European Championships - Under 23 K1 men team 10. Vinzenz HARTL
European Championships - Under 23 Men's Kayak Cross individual 15. Vinzenz HARTL
European Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak individual 18. Franziska HANKE
European Championships - Under 23 K1 men individual 25. Vinzenz HARTL
Junior World Championships K1 men team 1. Christian STANZEL
Junior World Championships K1 men individual 17. Christian STANZEL
Junior World Championships Men's Kayak Cross individual 69. Christian STANZEL
European Championships (Juniors) K1 men team 1. Christian STANZEL
European Championships (Juniors) Men's Kayak Cross individual 15. Christian STANZEL
European Championships (Juniors) K1 men individual 28. Christian STANZEL

Results at German Championships

German championships K1 men individual 3. Vinzenz HARTL
German championships Women's Kayak individual 3. Franziska HANKE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 6. Janina KRIESINGER
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Justina GILLICH
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 2. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 2. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U18 C1 women individual 3. Justina GILLICH
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 4. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U16 C1 women individual 5. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 5. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U12 K1 men individual 7. Kilian BOLDTE
German Championships (Kayak Cross) Men's Kayak Cross individual 1. Hannes AIGNER
German Championships (Kayak Cross) Men's Kayak Cross individual 4. Vinzenz HARTL

2022

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1
World Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 2
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

World Championships K1 men team 1. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships K1 men individual 14. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships Men's Kayak Cross individual 21. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships Men's Kayak Cross individual 102. Vinzenz HARTL
World-Cup Final Ranking Men's Kayak Cross individual 36. Hannes AIGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking K1 men individual 45. Hannes AIGNER
World-Cup Final Ranking Men's Kayak Cross individual 71. Vinzenz HARTL
World-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak Cross individual 73. Franziska HANKE
World-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 86. Franziska HANKE
European Championships K1 men team 3. Hannes AIGNER
European Championships K1 men individual 13. Hannes AIGNER
European Championships Men's Kayak Cross individual 25. Hannes AIGNER
World Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak team 2. Franziska HANKE
World Championships - Under 23 K1 men team 5. Christian STANZEL
World Championships - Under 23 Men's Kayak Cross individual 18. Christian STANZEL
World Championships - Under 23 K1 men individual 33. Christian STANZEL
World Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak individual 35. Franziska HANKE
World Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak Cross individual 40. Franziska HANKE
European Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak team 1. Franziska HANKE
European Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak individual 15. Franziska HANKE
European Championships - Under 23 Women's Kayak Cross individual 27. Franziska HANKE
European Championships (Juniors) K1 men team 2. Christian STANZEL
European Championships (Juniors) Men's Kayak Cross individual 21. Christian STANZEL
European Championships (Juniors) K1 men individual 40. Christian STANZEL

Results at German Championships

2021

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1
European Championships 1
World Championships - Under 23 2
European Championships - Under 23 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 1. Jonathan DEETJEN
German championships Women's Kayak individual 5. Franziska HANKE
German championships C1-men individual 6. Franz STRAUSS
German championships K1 men individual 6. Vinzenz HARTL
German championships K1 men individual 7. Niklas LETTENBAUER
German championships K1 men individual 10. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Jonas GRUSSLER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Jonathan DEETJEN
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Michael ROTHUBER
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Kirill SVINTSYTSKIY
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Christian STANZEL
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Justina GILLICH
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U18 C1 women team 3. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 10. Annika DITTFURTH
German championships U16 K1 men individual 1. Christian STANZEL
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 4. Justina GILLICH
German championships U16 C1 women individual 6. Justina GILLICH
German championships U16 C1 women individual 7. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 9. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U16 C1 women individual 10. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U14 C1 women team 1. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 1. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 1. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U14 C1 women individual 2. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U14 C1 women individual 3. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 4. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 7. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 10. Oscar GESSER

2020

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1 1 1
German championships 1
German championships U12 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships K1 men individual 3. Hannes AIGNER
German championships C1-men individual 5. Florian BREUER
German championships Women's Kayak individual 7. Franziska HANKE
German championships K1 men individual 9. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships K1 men individual 10. Niklas LETTENBAUER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Jonathan DEETJEN
German championships U16 K1 men individual 4. Christian STANZEL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 5. Jonas GRUSSLER
German championships U14 C1 women individual 7. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 8. Carolin DIEMER
German championships U12 C1 women individual 2. Tabea DEETJEN
German championships U12 Women's Kayak individual 2. Tabea DEETJEN

2019

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
German championships 2
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2018

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U14 2 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2017

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 2
German championships U14 1 3

International Results

Results at German Championships

2016

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3
German championships U18 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2015

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 2
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 2 3 2
German championships U16 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships K1 men individual 2. Hannes AIGNER
German championships C1 women individual 3. Franziska HANKE
German championships C1-men individual 9. Frederick PFEIFFER
German championships C1 women individual 10. Lena HOLL
German championships U18 K1 men individual 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 K1 men team 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 K1 men team 1. Noah BRAUNEIS
German championships U18 K1 men team 1. Niklas LETTENBAUER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Lena HOLL
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Franziska HANKE
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 2. Sina MÖSER
German championships U18 C1 women individual 3. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Lena HOLL
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Franziska HANKE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 5. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U18 K1 men individual 10. Niklas BRAUNEIS
German championships U16 C1 women individual 2. Franziska HANKE
German championships U16 K1 men individual 3. Noah BRAUNEIS
German championships U16 C1 women individual 4. Lena HOLL
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 6. Lena HOLL
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 9. Franziska HANKE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Benjamin STEULER

2014

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 3 2
German championships U16 1 1 1
German championships U14 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships K1 men team 1. Florian FRANZL
German championships K1 men individual 3. Hannes AIGNER
German championships C1 women individual 6. Lena HOLL
German championships C1-men individual 8. Franz STRAUSS
German championships K1 men individual 9. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 K1 men individual 2. Niklas BRAUNEIS
German championships U18 K1 men team 2. Niklas BRAUNEIS
German championships U18 K1 men team 2. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 K1 men team 2. Noah BRAUNEIS
German championships U18 C2-men team 3. Niklas BRAUNEIS - Jakob MAYER (*)
German championships U18 C2-men team 3. Sebastian BUNDT - Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Sebastian BUNDT
German championships U18 C2-men individual 6. Niklas BRAUNEIS - Jakob MAYER (*)
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 6. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 7. Julia HOLL
German championships U16 K1 men individual 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U16 C1-men individual 2. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Lena HOLL
German championships U16 C2-men individual 6. Sebastian BUNDT - Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U16 K1 men individual 6. Sebastian BUNDT
German championships U16 K1 men individual 7. Noah BRAUNEIS
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 7. Lena HOLL
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Franziska HANKE
German championships U14 C1 women team 2. Sina MÖSER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 2. Franziska HANKE
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 2. Sina MÖSER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 3. Franziska HANKE
German championships U14 C1 women individual 4. Sina MÖSER
German championships U14 C1 women individual 5. Franziska HANKE
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 9. Sina MÖSER

2013

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1 1 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2012

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1
European Championships 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 1
German championships U18 2 1 1
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 2. Franz STRAUSS
German championships C1-men team 2. Frederick PFEIFFER
German championships C1-men team 2. Florian BREUER
German championships C1-men individual 5. Frederick PFEIFFER
German championships C1 women individual 6. Sabrina BARM
German championships C1-men individual 7. Franz STRAUSS
German championships C1-men individual 9. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Franz STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Franz STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U18 C2-men individual 2. Franz STRAUSS - Dennis SÖTER (*)
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Eva-Maria KLEIN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Julia HOLL
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 4. Eva-Maria KLEIN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 2. Julia HOLL
German championships U16 K1 men individual 5. Florian BREUER
German championships U16 K1 men individual 10. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 K1 men individual 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 K1 men team 3. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 K1 men team 3. Noah BRAUNEIS
German championships U14 K1 men team 3. Philipp HANKE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 C2-men individual 7. Thomas STRAUSS - Niklas BRAUNEIS

2011

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 2 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 4 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships K1 men individual 2. Hannes AIGNER
German championships C1-men team 3. Christos TSAKMAKIS
German championships C1-men team 3. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C1 women individual 5. Sabrina BARM
German championships C1-men individual 7. Christos TSAKMAKIS
German championships Women's Kayak individual 8. Andrea WANZEL
German championships C1-men individual 9. Dennis SÖTER
German championships C2-men individual 10. Dennis SÖTER - Christos TSAKMAKIS
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Dennis SÖTER
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Franz STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Frederick PFEIFFER
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Franz STRAUSS
German championships U18 C1-men individual 3. Frederick PFEIFFER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 4. Dennis SÖTER - Franz STRAUSS
German championships U16 C1-men individual 2. Florian BREUER
German championships U16 K1 men individual 4. Florian BREUER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Niklas BRAUNEIS
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 K1 men individual 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U14 K1 men team 1. Florian BREUER
German championships U14 K1 men team 1. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 K1 men team 1. Noah BRAUNEIS
German championships U14 K1 men individual 2. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 2. Julia HOLL
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 3. Julia HOLL
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 3. Carolin SCHALLER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 3. Lena HOLL
German championships U14 C1-men individual 4. Niklas BRAUNEIS
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Thomas STRAUSS
German championships U14 K1 men individual 7. Niklas BRAUNEIS

2010

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2009

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
German championships 1 1 2
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1 2
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2008

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 2
German championships U18 1 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2007

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 3 1
German championships U18 2
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2006

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 2 2
German championships 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2005

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2004

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1 1

Results at German Championships

2003

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 3 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2002

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2001

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2000

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1999

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships (Juniors) 1 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1998

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 2

International Results

Junior World Championships Women's Kayak team 2. Iris GEBHARD
Junior World Championships Women's Kayak individual 13. Iris GEBHARD

Results at German Championships

1997

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 2 1

Results at German Championships

1996

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1

Results at German Championships

1995

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 2

Results at German Championships

1994

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U14 1

Results at German Championships

1993

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1 1

Results at German Championships

1991

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1

Results at German Championships

1990

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1

International Results

World-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 16. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
Euro-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 7. Margit MESSELHÄUSER

Results at German Championships

German championships Women's Kayak individual 2. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Sandra SCHMIDT
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Anja GRASBERGER

1989

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U16 1

International Results

World Championships Women's Kayak team 4. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
World Championships Women's Kayak individual 5. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
World-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 13. Margit MESSELHÄUSER

Results at German Championships

German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 2. Anja GRASBERGER

1988

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 3
German championships U18 1

International Results

World-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 8. Margit MESSELHÄUSER

Results at German Championships

1987

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 1

International Results

World Championships Women's Kayak team 1. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
World Championships Women's Kayak individual 6. Margit MESSELHÄUSER

Results at German Championships

1986

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Euro-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 13. Margit MESSELHÄUSER

Results at German Championships

1985

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

World Championships Women's Kayak individual 1. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
World Championships Women's Kayak team 2. Margit MESSELHÄUSER

Results at German Championships

German championships Women's Kayak individual 1. Margit MESSELHÄUSER
German championships U14 K1 men individual 1. Roland EBRECHT

1984

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

Results at German Championships

1983

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1

Results at German Championships

1982

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1 2
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 2 1

Results at German Championships

1981

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 3 3
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

World Championships K1 men individual 5. Peter MICHELER
World Championships K1 men team 12. Peter MICHELER
World Championships K1 men team 12. Toni PRIJON
World Championships K1 men individual 15. Toni PRIJON

Results at German Championships

1980

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 1 1
German championships U12 1

International Results

Euro-Cup Final Ranking K1 men individual 13. Peter MICHELER

Results at German Championships

1979

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 1 3 1
German championships U14 1
German championships U12 1 1

International Results

World Championships Women's Kayak team 2. Elke DIETZE
World Championships K1 men team 7. Peter MICHELER
World Championships Women's Kayak individual 11. Elke DIETZE
World Championships K1 men individual 14. Peter MICHELER

Results at German Championships

1978

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1

International Results

Euro-Cup Final Ranking Women's Kayak individual 11. Elke DIETZE

Results at German Championships

1977

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1
German championships U16 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1976

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1 1 1
German championships U16 2 2

Results at German Championships

1975

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
German championships 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2
German championships U12 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1974

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1
German championships U16 1

Results at German Championships

1970

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U16 1

Results at German Championships

1969

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1

Results at German Championships

German championships Women's Kayak individual 3. Helga SCHEPPACH

1968

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1

Results at German Championships

German championships Women's Kayak individual 2. Helga SCHEPPACH

1967

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1

International Results

1963

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1

Results at German Championships

1956

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1

Results at German Championships

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL

Medals at German Championships (all age groups)

Medals at German Championships U14

Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18

Medals at German Championships



remark
  • Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
  • Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3
  • en_vereine/verein_946.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Feb-2024 14:49
  • von 127.0.0.1