en_vereine:verein_4622

Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1 1
World Championships 4 9 2
World-Cup Final Ranking 3 2 2
European Championships 4 10 4
World Championships - Under 23 1 1 3
European Championships - Under 23 3 4 3
Junior World Championships 6 6 5
European Championships (Juniors) 13 4 6
German championships 25 22 23
German championships U18 21 23 21
German championships U16 11 10 15
German championships U14 30 23 27
German championships U12 1 3

—-

2023

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2022

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 2
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U14 1 1
German championships U12 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2021

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 2
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 1 2
German championships U12 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Charlotte WILD
German championships C1-men individual 4. Eric BORRMANN
German championships C1 women individual 4. Claire HARLAK
German championships Women's Kayak individual 6. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships Women's Kayak individual 8. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U18 K1 men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 3. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 3. Charlotte WILD
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Zacharias BONE
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Zacharias BONE
German championships U14 C1-men team 2. Kjell KADYCK
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Pascal BRANDENBURG
German championships U14 C1 women team 3. Emma SOHN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 4. Zacharias BONE
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Kjell KADYCK
German championships U14 C1 women individual 10. Emma SOHN
German championships U12 K1 men individual 3. Pascal BRANDENBURG
German championships U12 C1 women individual 4. Natalie MARKWORT
German championships U12 C1-men individual 6. Pascal BRANDENBURG
German championships U12 Women's Kayak individual 9. Natalie MARKWORT

2020

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 2
German championships U14 1
German championships U12 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships Women's Kayak individual 3. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships C1 women individual 6. Franziska HARZER
German championships C1-men individual 9. Eric BORRMANN
German championships U18 C1-men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 K1 men individual 2. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1 women individual 2. Claire HARLAK
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Jakob SELL
German championships U18 K1 men individual 10. Noah PAASCHEN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 4. Charlotte WILD
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 9. Konstantin POIDA
German championships U16 K1 men individual 9. Niklas MARKWORT
German championships U14 C1 women individual 2. Jenny ESBACH
German championships U12 C1-men individual 3. Kjell KADYCK
German championships U12 C1 women individual 5. Emma SOHN
German championships U12 K1 men individual 9. Pascal BRANDENBURG
German championships U12 Women's Kayak individual 9. Emma SOHN

2019

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1 3
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 4 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 1. Willi BRAUNE
German championships C1-men team 1. Leo BRAUNE
German championships C1-men team 1. Eric BORRMANN
German championships C2-men individual 1. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 3. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships C2-mixed individual 6. Claire HARLAK - Marc HARLAK
German championships C1-men individual 7. Willi BRAUNE
German championships C1-men individual 9. Eric BORRMANN
German championships C1-men individual 10. Leo BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 10. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Florian TÖPFER
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U18 C1-men individual 3. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U18 K1 men team 3. Julius KUPLIN
German championships U18 C1 women individual 3. Claire HARLAK
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Florian TÖPFER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Jakob SELL
German championships U18 C1-men individual 9. Noah PAASCHEN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 9. Claire HARLAK
German championships U18 K1 men individual 10. Julius KUPLIN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 10. Franziska HARZER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U16 K1 men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U16 K1 men individual 8. Max MITTINGER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 9. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U14 C2-mixed individual 1. Emma SOHN - Ben BORRMANN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 1. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Alwin LIPPA - Felix ZBECZKA (*)
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Moritz NICOLAS - Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 3. Charlotte WILD
German championships U14 Women's Kayak team 3. Emma SOHN
German championships U14 C2-men individual 4. Alwin LIPPA - Felix ZBECZKA (*)
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 C2-men individual 5. Moritz NICOLAS - Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 C1 women individual 6. Jenny ESBACH
German championships U14 C1-men individual 7. Alwin LIPPA
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 8. Charlotte WILD

2018

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3
German championships U18 1 2
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 2 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 3. Willi BRAUNE
German championships C1-men team 3. Eric BORRMANN
German championships C2-men individual 3. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships Women's Kayak team 3. Constanze FEINE
German championships C2-mixed individual 5. Eric BORRMANN - Stella MEHLHORN
German championships C1-men individual 7. Willi BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 7. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 8. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Florian TÖPFER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U18 C1 women individual 5. Franziska HARZER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 2. Benjamin KIES
German championships U16 C1 women individual 2. Claire HARLAK
German championships U16 K1 men individual 5. Benjamin KIES
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Jakob SELL
German championships U16 K1 men individual 9. Julian SCHWARZ
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 C2-men individual 1. Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U14 C2-men team 2. Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U14 C2-men team 2. Moritz NICOLAS - Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Moritz NICOLAS - Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 C1-men individual 4. Ben BORRMANN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Konstantin POIDA
German championships U14 K1 men individual 8. Niklas MARKWORT

2017

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 2 2
German championships U18 3 3 3
German championships U16 2 1 2
German championships U14 2 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 1. Martin TRUMMER
German championships C1-men team 1. Timo TRUMMER
German championships C1-men team 1. Willi BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak team 1. Franziska HARZER
German championships C2-men individual 2. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak team 2. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships Women's Kayak team 2. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships Women's Kayak individual 4. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 6. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships C1-men individual 7. Willi BRAUNE
German championships C2-men individual 7. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships K1 men individual 8. David FRANKE
German championships C1-men individual 10. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C2-mixed individual 1. Eric BORRMANN - Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 C1-men team 1. Eric BORRMANN
German championships U18 C2-men individual 1. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 2. Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Claire HARLAK
German championships U18 C1 women team 2. Franziska HARZER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 2. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 C2-mixed individual 3. Constanze FEINE - Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Benjamin KIES
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Florian TÖPFER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Sarah TAUER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Constanze FEINE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Eric BORRMANN
German championships U16 C1-men individual 1. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U16 C2-men individual 1. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships U16 C1 women individual 2. Claire HARLAK
German championships U16 C1-men individual 3. Benjamin KIES
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U16 C1 women individual 4. Franziska HARZER
German championships U16 C1-men individual 5. Florian TÖPFER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 6. Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 K1 men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C2-men individual 2. Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Louis PAASCHEN

2016

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1 1
World Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships - Under 23 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1 2 3
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 4 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C2-men team 2. Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER
German championships C2-men team 2. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 2. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships C1-men team 3. Martin TRUMMER
German championships C1-men team 3. Eric BORRMANN
German championships C2-men individual 5. Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER
German championships C2-men individual 7. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships K1 men individual 9. John FRANKE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 9. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C2-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 2. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 C2-men individual 3. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C2-men team 3. Nico LESSMANN - Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 C2-men team 3. Steven HEID - Julius KUPLIN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Sarah TAUER
German championships U18 Women's Kayak team 3. Constanze FEINE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 5. Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Eric BORRMANN
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 9. Sarah TAUER
German championships U16 C2-men individual 2. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U16 C1 women individual 7. Claire HARLAK
German championships U16 C1-men individual 10. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U16 C1 women individual 10. Franziska HARZER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Nico LESSMANN
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C2-men individual 1. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Noah PAASCHEN - Jakob SELL
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U14 K1 men team 2. Nico LESSMANN
German championships U14 K1 men team 2. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 K1 men team 2. Julius KUPLIN
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Noah PAASCHEN - Jakob SELL
German championships U14 K1 men individual 4. Nico LESSMANN
German championships U14 C1-men individual 5. Nico LESSMANN
German championships U14 K1 men individual 5. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C1 women individual 7. Claire HARLAK

2015

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 3
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1 1 1
German championships U14 4 3

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 2. Martin TRUMMER
German championships C1-men team 2. Timo TRUMMER
German championships C1-men team 2. Willi BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak team 2. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships Women's Kayak team 2. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships C2-men individual 3. Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER
German championships C2-men team 3. Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER
German championships C2-men team 3. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships Women's Kayak individual 3. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships C1-men individual 7. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U18 K1 men individual 7. John FRANKE
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 1. Stella MEHLHORN
German championships U16 C2-men individual 2. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U16 C1-men individual 3. Marc HARLAK
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. Eric BORRMANN
German championships U16 C2-men individual 5. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 7. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U16 C1-men individual 10. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U16 C2-men individual 10. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C1-men individual 1. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U14 C2-men individual 1. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Noah PAASCHEN - Jakob SELL
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Ben BORRMANN - Louis PAASCHEN
German championships U14 C1 women individual 3. Claire HARLAK
German championships U14 C1 women team 3. Claire HARLAK
German championships U14 C2-men individual 4. Julius KUPLIN - Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C1-men individual 6. Florian TÖPFER
German championships U14 Women's Kayak individual 7. Claire HARLAK

2014

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2 1 3

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C2-men team 1. Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER
German championships C2-men team 1. Paul GRUNWALD - Timo TRUMMER
German championships C2-men individual 2. Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER
German championships C1-men individual 4. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C2-men individual 2. Paul GRUNWALD - Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Paul GRUNWALD - Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C2-men team 2. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Willi BRAUNE
German championships U18 C1-men team 3. Marc HARLAK
German championships U18 C1-men individual 4. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 7. Willi BRAUNE
German championships U18 K1 men individual 7. Paul GRUNWALD
German championships U16 C2-men individual 1. Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U16 C1-men individual 7. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U16 C2-men individual 9. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U16 C1-men individual 10. Marc HARLAK
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Benjamin KIES
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Benjamin KIES - Leo BRAUNE
German championships U14 C2-men team 1. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U14 C1-men individual 2. Leo BRAUNE
German championships U14 C2-men individual 3. Felix GÖTTLING - Cedric TRÖDEL
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Philipp ELKNER - Florian TÖPFER
German championships U14 C2-men team 3. Noah PAASCHEN - Jakob SELL
German championships U14 C1 women team 3. Claire HARLAK
German championships U14 C1-men individual 7. Felix GÖTTLING

2013

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
World Championships - Under 23 1 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 2 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2012

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships - Under 23 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1 1
German championships U14 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2011

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2
German championships 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2010

Medals

gold silver bronze
Junior World Championships 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 3
German championships U14 1 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

German championships C1-men team 1. Martin TRUMMER
German championships C1-men team 1. Christian SCHOLZ
German championships C1-men team 1. Sebastian TILGNER
German championships C2-men team 1. Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON
German championships C2-men team 1. Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER
German championships C2-men team 1. Sebastian TILGNER - Andreas AWE
German championships C2-men individual 2. Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER
German championships C2-mixed individual 4. Lisa FRITSCHE - Martin TRUMMER
German championships C1-men individual 8. Sebastian TILGNER
German championships C1-men individual 10. Martin TRUMMER
German championships C2-men individual 10. Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Max GERTH
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Sebastian TILGNER
German championships U18 C1-men team 2. Willi BRAUNE
German championships U18 C2-men individual 4. Tom LORKE - Max GERTH
German championships U18 Women's Kayak individual 4. Lisa FRITSCHE
German championships U18 C1-men individual 6. Sebastian TILGNER
German championships U18 C1-men individual 8. Max GERTH
German championships U18 C1-men individual 10. Tom LORKE
German championships U16 C2-men individual 3. Tobias TILGNER - Paul GRUNWALD
German championships U16 C1 women individual 3. Sabine KRAUSSE
German championships U16 Women's Kayak individual 3. Sabine KRAUSSE
German championships U16 C1-men individual 4. Michael BUSCH
German championships U16 C2-men individual 5. Willi BRAUNE - Michael BUSCH
German championships U16 C1-men individual 6. Willi BRAUNE
German championships U16 C1-men individual 9. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Willi BRAUNE
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Paul GRUNWALD
German championships U14 C1-men team 1. Tobias TILGNER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 2. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U14 C1-men individual 3. Willi BRAUNE
German championships U14 C1-men team 3. Timo TRUMMER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 4. Tobias TILGNER - Paul GRUNWALD
German championships U14 C1-men individual 8. Tobias TILGNER
German championships U14 C2-men individual 10. Taufiq EL-MOKDAD - Willi BRAUNE

2009

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2008

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 3
German championships U18 1 1 1
German championships U14 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2007

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships 2
European Championships - Under 23 1
German championships 1 3 3
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2006

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 2
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1 1 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 2 1 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 2
German championships U14 1 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2005

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1 3 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
German championships 3 1 2
German championships U18 2 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2004

Medals

gold silver bronze
Olympic Games 1 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships - Under 23 1
Junior World Championships 1 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U18 2 1
German championships U16 1 1 1
German championships U14 2 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2003

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 1 1
European Championships (Juniors) 2 1
German championships 1 1
German championships U18 2 2
German championships U14 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

2002

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 1
German championships 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 3

International Results

Results at German Championships

2001

Medals

gold silver bronze
World-Cup Final Ranking 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

2000

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships 2
German championships U16 1
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1999

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships 2 1
German championships U14 1 2

International Results

Results at German Championships

1998

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships 1
Junior World Championships 2
German championships U18 1 2
German championships U14 1 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1997

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1996

Medals

gold silver bronze
German championships U18 1
German championships U16 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

1995

Medals

gold silver bronze
European Championships (Juniors) 1
German championships U18 1
German championships U14 1

International Results

Results at German Championships

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSA

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSS

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSJ

No-Data-Found: Sprache: EN - Gruppe: ACH - Kuerzel:ZSL

Medals at German Championships (all age groups)

Medals at German Championships U14

Medals at German Championships - U16 + U18

Medals at German Championships



remark
  • Athletes marked with (*) are from a different club.
  • Results of German Championships: individual 1-10, prior to 2010: 1-3, teams: 1-3
  • en_vereine/verein_4622.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-May-2024 15:15
  • von 127.0.0.1