en_national:result:djgm2019

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

13-SEP-2019 - 15-SEP-2019

1 Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2 Jonas BÜCHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Luis SCHLUND Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
5 Tom PAHL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Linus-Fynn MANERT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
7 Christian REHBERG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Max MITTINGER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
9 Kirill SVINTSYTSKIY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
11 Michael ROTHUBER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
12 Jason STAKELIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Marlon KAUL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 Robin STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Ben PESCHKE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
16 Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
17 Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
18 Frederic HAAG Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
19 Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
20 Patrick DOSCH Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
21 Henrik SMIDT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
22 Franz GOSSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Jan BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
24 Thore PANKEWITZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
25 Leon STURM Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
26 Norik MICHELS Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
27 Ferdinand WÖLLER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
28 Emil OSZMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
29 Michael STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
30 Christoph STRELLER Kanu-Club Zwickau
31 Leo BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
32 Niklas MARKWORT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
33 Cedric HALM Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
34 Matteo SANDWEG Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
35 Tobias PHILIPPI Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
36 Jonas SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
37 Pele BLOSS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
38 Carl LIEBERSBACH Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
39 Phuc Le HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 BSV Halle 2 0 0
2 LKC Leipzig 1 0 2
3 KC Hilden 1 0 0
4 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 1 2
5 KVS Schwerte 0 1 0
5 AKV Augsburg 0 1 0
5 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 0


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm2019.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 07-Jun-2022 10:25
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)