en_national:result:dschm2021b

Schwerte/GER - Ruhr

21-AUG-2021 - 22-AUG-2021

1 Ben STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2 Simon ECKER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Pascal BRANDENBURG Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
4 Mika BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Victor OEHMIGEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Aeneas HEINECKE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
7 Maximillian SCOTT Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
8 Adrian FEHRENBACH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
9 Alessio MURATORE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Jonathan ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
11 Levi EICHELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Nils KAROSKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
13 Oliver REYS Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
14 Yannick KRAUSSE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
15 Johann SCHMIDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Jan ZINNER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Albert SACHER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
18 Timo GESTER Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.
19 Julius SCHUBERT Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
20 Luan ZEQIRI Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
21 Johann SCHUBERT Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
22 Ole BRÜCKMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
23 Elias SCHWOB Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
24 Alberich STAMM Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
25 Paul SULZMANN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
26 Marcel SCHINKO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
27 Richard MÜLLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
28 Matti NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Maximillian KELLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
30 Eric MEYER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Jonas KRAUSE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
32 Konrad KOLLOSCHE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
33 Jonas HOSKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
34 Justus KLEINSCHMITT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
35 Oskar SCHMIDT Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.
36 Tilmann VON DEN DRIESCH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
37 Jakob KLEIDEITER DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
38 Elias ROGOLL Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
39 Lars GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
40 Felix DENNER Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
41 Tom RÖHLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
42 Jonathan VON BOHLEN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
43 Emil STRAUSS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
44 Marlin STAHL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
45 Jonathan ROTHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
46 Felix NOLTE DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
47 Mateo ANGRES Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
48 Silas NICOLAUS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
49 Timon ANGRES Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
50 Justus ROTSCH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KVS Schwerte 2 0 0
2 LKC Leipzig 1 2 1
3 SKG Hanau 1 0 0
4 WSF Zweibrücken 0 2 0
5 BSV Halle 0 0 1
5 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
5 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dschm2021b.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 05-Nov-2022 20:10
  • von 127.0.0.1