en_national:result:djgm2010

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

14-AUG-2010 - 15-AUG-2010

1 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
4 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
5 Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
8 Felix MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
9 Julius MARX VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
10 Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
11 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
12 Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
14 David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
15 Pascal KEIL Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
16 Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Lukas BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
18 Christian SIMON Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
19 Florian SPIEKERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Hans BETHGE Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
21 Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
22 Ricardo PRIESNITZ TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
23 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
24 Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Andreas BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
27 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
28 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
29 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
30 Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
31 Vincent PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
32 Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
33 Jakob FÖRG Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
34 Tobias BRÖSSLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
35 Jens MEYER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
36 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
37 Tizian SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
38 Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
39 Kilian PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
40 Maxim PERGANDE Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
41 Sven LEHMANN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
42 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
43 Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
44 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
45 Maximilian SCHRÖDER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
46 Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
47 Lars KRIEGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
48 Alexander BERENSMEIER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
49 Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
50 Alexander HERRSCHUH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
51 Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
52 Matthias BERCHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
53 Olaf GÖTTING Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
54 Max THELEN VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
55 Rene PALLENBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
56 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
57 Daniel ROTHGERBER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
58 Marc SCHMIDT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 2 0 0
2 SKG Hanau 1 0 0
2 AKV Augsburg 1 0 0
2 KSV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 0
5 SKC Saarbrücken 0 1 0
5 SGE Spremberg 0 1 0
5 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 1 0
5 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 0 1 0
5 KK Rosenheim 0 1 0
10 BSV Halle 0 0 3
11 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 0 2
12 KCF Magdeburg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm2010.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)