en_national:result:djgm91

Hohenlimburg/FRG - Lenne

13-JUL-1991 - 14-JUL-1991

1 Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
2 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Patrick KLATT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
5 Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Florian SCHLEGEL Ulmer Kanufahrer
7 Christian RICKERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
8 Henrik BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
9 Marco GÖTTE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Sascha NIKOLAY VfK Saar
11 Christian LECHELMAYR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Gerd LEHMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Dirk REHDER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
14 Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Michael THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
16 Jochen HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
17 Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
18 Andre BAUER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
19 Björn ZUMKLEI Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
20 Jens AUDERER Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
21 Peter STRATTNER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
22 Sven JANSEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
23 Jan SCHLEGEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
24 Karsten BREUNIG Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
25 Kai ENGBERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Michael ENGELKE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
27 Marc SCHIFFMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
28 Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
29 Jens GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
31 Mirco STRIEWSKI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
32 Dirk LOHMANN VfK Saar
33 Kai THULFAUT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
34 Leif PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
35 Jan PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
36 Hartmut ROHDEN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
37 Christof MENNINGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
38 Sven BLOSS Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
39 Dirk GÖBEL VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
40 Raimund SPRICK Kanu-Club Paderborn 1927 e.V.
41 Achim HARTH DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung
42 Jan PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
43 Marc SCHMACKE Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
44 Holger SCHMIDT "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
45 Peter PICKELS Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
46 Marcus SPORS Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
47 Andreas THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
48 Wulf DIETRICH Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
49 Daniel BISCHOFF Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
50 Enrico KOPS TSG Chemie Leuna
51 Boris KOPPELKAMM Kanu-Klub Bergheim/Erft
52 Andreas KROHN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
53 Chris FEUSTEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
54 Falk DIETZEL SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KV Zeitz 1 1 0
2 MKC Monheim 1 0 0
2 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 0
2 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 0 0
5 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 1
6 AKV Augsburg 0 1 0
6 SC DHfK Leipzig 0 1 0
8 PC Wißmar 0 0 1
8 SKG Hanau 0 0 1
8 KR Hamm 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm91.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)