en_national:result:djgm96

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

24-AUG-1996 - 25-AUG-1996

1 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Iris GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Anna KAMPS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
4 Ines GEBHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Jennifer HORN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
6 Tanja NIERYCHLO Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Sonja BORK Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
8 Dagmar HÖFER SV Concordia Erfurt
9 Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Sylvia WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Anja KIESSLICH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
12 Jennifer HANCKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
13 Denise HANCKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
14 Sabrina SEIDL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Anne-Claire HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
16 Melanie OSSENKOP Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
17 Hendrikje PFAU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Isa DANIELMEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
19 Lina WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
20 Renate SCHÖNER VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Carola JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
22 Frauke KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
23 Katharina KRIEBEL Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
24 Ulrike RENNEBACH Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
25 Felizitas LEUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
26 Nadja SCHLÖSSEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
27 Katja LESSER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
28 Jessika BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
29 Mareike BUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Daniela WIECZOREK Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
31 Katrin WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
32 Maike SCHLAGDENHAUFFEN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
1 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Manuel TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Yves PETERS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
6 Klaas PANNEWIG Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
7 Sebastian WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
10 Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Andreas WEISS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
12 Mario TOLLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Nico BETTGE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
14 Sebastian BARTH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
16 Bastian GROSSHEIM Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
17 Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
18 Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
19 Andreas PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
20 Sebastian PETZ Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.
21 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Damian PYSCH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
23 Thorsten BÖRGER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
24 Stephan DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
25 Sebastian WINTER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
26 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
27 Jan BENZIEN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
28 Stephan ULRICH Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
29 Korbinian WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Christian KÄDING SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
31 Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
32 Frank BERGKEMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Stefan PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
34 Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
35 Sebastian PIEPER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
36 Rene DITTMANN KSV Strehla
37 Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
38 Daniel FENZEL Hoechster Kanu-Club Wiking
39 Tobias SCHWAB SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
40 Thomas ZIEGER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
41 Tobias FELDHOFF SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
42 Andre HÜBSCHER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
43 Robert BERGNER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
44 Marco RÖSSLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
45 Oliver OBERST Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
46 Richard KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
47 Alexander ORTOLF Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
48 Andreas HERMANN Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.
49 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
50 Dennis KISIELOWSKI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
51 Normen SUHL Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
52 Hans-Christian MUSCHICK SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
53 Björn STURZBECHER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
54 Jörg WITULSKI Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
55 Till KARMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
56 Sebastian DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
57 Torben SCHULTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
58 Tillmann GREIS Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
59 Daniel LENZ Kanu-Klub Bergheim/Erft
60 Andreas RADEMACHER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
61 Niklas KARMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 0
2 KC Grevenbroich 1 0 0
2 KV Zeitz 1 0 0
4 AKV Augsburg 0 1 0
4 KCF Magdeburg 0 1 0
4 BSV Halle 0 1 0
7 KVS Schwerte 0 0 1
7 KC Sömmerda 0 0 1
7 KSV Strehla 0 0 1
7 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm96.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)