Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships U14 - 2009

Fürth/GER - Rednitz

12-JUN-2009 - 14-JUN-2009

K1-women - individual

1 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2 Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
3 Maria WEISSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Eva-Maria KLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
6 Janine BLUMENROTH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
7 Marie SCHWEMIN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
8 Michele LOBECK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Anna PONGRATZ Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
10 Caroline PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
11 Karolin KRAUSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Lena-Maria BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
13 Julia NEITZ Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
14 Henriette ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Leoni EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
16 Vivien SCHMITT WSC Ketsch
17 Tanja BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
18 Nora GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
19 Luisa RÖNN Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
20 Lisa HASSELWANDER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
21 Tammy BEHRENDT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
22 Anouschka SCHMID-MARTINEZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
23 Juliane SEIDEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
24 Celine SCHÄFER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Selene BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
26 Carolin LESKE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
27 Anne LÖBBECKE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
28 Saskia BAUMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
29 Mona SPEICHER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Janina BAUMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
31 Carolin SCHÖFFEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
32 Sonja HARTLEIF Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
33 Katharina LANGENBACH Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
34 Jasmin LANG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
35 Christin VELEN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
36 Juliette HELMICH-BLÜMEL Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
37 Katharina HOLTMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Julius MARX VfL Brohl
2 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
3 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
8 Felix MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
9 Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
10 David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
11 Ricardo PRIESNITZ TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
12 Lucas SCHMÜCKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
13 Thorsten PODOLLA Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
14 Lars KRIEGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
15 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
16 Andreas BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
17 Thomas FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
18 Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
19 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
20 Alexander BERENSMEIER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
21 Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Hans KRÜGER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
23 Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
24 Tobias BRÖSSLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
25 Kilian PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
26 Tobias BOEMER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Jakob FÖRG Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
28 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
29 Dennis VIESEL Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
30 Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
31 Florian BESTE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
32 Timo TRUMMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
33 Marvin ROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
34 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
35 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
36 Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
37 Matthias BERCHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
38 Richard KRÄGERMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
39 Hans BETHGE WSC Ketsch
40 Vincent PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
41 Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
42 Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
43 Tizian SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
44 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
45 Leonhard BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
46 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
47 Leonard SCHREIBER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
48 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
49 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
50 David SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
51 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
52 Tobias HOLTDIRK WSC Lippstadt e.V.
53 Yannik DUDA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
54 Leon FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
55 Olaf GÖTTING Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
56 Louis KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
57 Erik JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
58 Moritz GÖBEL VfL Brohl
59 Domenik KULISCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
60 Cedric SCHUMACHER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
61 Aaron LEONHARD Wassersportverein Rheinhausen
62 Julius OTT Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
63 Alexander GRIESBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
64 Sandro ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
65 Tim STELZIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
66 Max ALTMANN Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
67 Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
68 Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
69 Maik SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
70 Oliver KACZA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
71 Florian SPIEKERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
72 Maxim PERGANDE Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
73 Eric BLUDAU SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
74 Fabian LÜCKE Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
75 Luca STEPHAN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
76 Vincent HERBERS WSC Lippstadt e.V.
77 Valentin HEYM Kanu-Club Zwickau
78 Jannik MONTAG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
79 Raphael RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
80 Taufiq EL-MOKDAD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
81 Florian VOGEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
82 Felix REINMUTH Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
83 Matthias HAAS MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
84 Steven PREUSS Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
85 Nico WISCHERHOFF Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
86 Lennart KÖHLER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
87 Jonathan THIES Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
88 Tobias WARZECHA Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
89 Jonas HEUKAMP Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
90 Lukas KLEINBÖLTING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
91 Ralf MERKEL Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.
92 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
93 Urs DICKFELD Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
94 Ferdinand BANADISCH Kanu-Club Bietigheim

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

C2-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Florian BREUER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Andreas BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Thomas FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
3 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Maria WEISSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karolin KRAUSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Felix MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
6 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marvin ROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
7 Florian SPIEKERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Tobias BRÖSSLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Jakob FÖRG Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
8 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Leoni EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
David SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Thorsten PODOLLA Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
10 David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Ricardo PRIESNITZ TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
11 Alexander BERENSMEIER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Tobias HOLTDIRK WSC Lippstadt e.V.
12 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tobias HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
David SPÜLBECK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
13 Luca STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Dennis VIESEL Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
14 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Eva POHLEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
15 Michele LOBECK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tizian SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
16 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Matthias BERCHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
17 Lena-Maria BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Olaf GÖTTING Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
18 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Louis KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
19 Sebastian BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Janik MOLOCHER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
20 Tilman BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Leonhard BAYN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Tim STELZIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
21 Lucas SCHMÜCKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Leon FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
22 Mona SPEICHER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Alexander GRIESBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Sören LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Florian BESTE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
24 Saskia BAUMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Richard KRÄGERMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Janina BAUMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
25 Eric BLUDAU SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Hans KRÜGER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
26 Tobias BOEMER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Domenik KULISCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Max ALTMANN Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Stephanie HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Ronny MÜLLER TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
28 Christopher SCHREIBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Oliver KACZA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik PILZ Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Hans BETHGE WSC Ketsch
Vivien SCHMITT WSC Ketsch
Tarek LEISER WSC Ketsch
30 Maximilian MÜLLER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Tanja BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Stefan BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
31 Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
32 Vincent HERBERS WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Maik SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
33 Johannes HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Sonja HARTLEIF Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Leonard SCHREIBER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
34 Raphael RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Florian VOGEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Lukas MÜNCH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
35 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Lennart KÖHLER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Ferdinand BANADISCH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
36 Luca STEPHAN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tobias WARZECHA Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
37 Lukas GÖBEL Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Sandro ORTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Julius ODENBREIT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
38 Lisa HASSELWANDER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Kai SCHUCHT Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
39 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Nico WISCHERHOFF Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
40 Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Lukas KLEINBÖLTING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Sophie THRON Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 2 0 3
2 Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V. 1 1 0
3 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 2
4 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 1 0 1
5 SG Einheit Spremberg e.V. 1 0 0
5 Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V. 1 0 0
5 VfL Brohl 1 0 0
8 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 0 2 0
8 Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. 0 2 0
10 Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V. 0 1 0
10 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 0 1 0
10 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. 0 1 0
13 Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V. 0 0 1
13 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)