German championships U14 - 2018

Fürth/GER - Rednitz

02-JUN-2018 - 03-JUN-2018

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2 Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
3 Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
5 Franz GOSSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Jonas BÜCHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Niklas MARKWORT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
9 Christian REHBERG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Henrik SMIDT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
11 Jan BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Ferdinand WÖLLER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
13 Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
14 Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Simon SCHIEL Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
16 Johann HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
17 Cedric HALM Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
18 Konrad FÖRSTER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
19 Hugo JAHN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
20 Emil OSZMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
21 Jannik SULZMANN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
22 Ben PESCHKE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
23 Til FRÖHLICH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
24 Jasper KLEINSCHMIDT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
25 Anton SCHWABE Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
26 Pele BLOSS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
27 Maximillian STRECK SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
28 Lukas GOZOLITIS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
29 Louis PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
30 Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
31 Felix RAUMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Moritz NICOLAS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
33 Erik HAUSSNER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
34 Luis WEIGL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
35 Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
36 Kai RENNER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
37 Merten OLTMANNS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
38 Jason STAKELIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Philipp VIEHWEGER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
40 Phuc Le HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
41 Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
42 Nils JAKOB VfK Saar
43 Kolja ROGOZINSKI Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
44 Conner KOSTRZEW Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
45 Sven GRIEBNER Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
46 Maksis CORBUS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
47 Konrad KIPPING Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
48 Hermann GEISLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
49 Jarne DUMLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
50 Adrian SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
51 Lennox HUNOLD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
52 Luca ZINT Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
53 Timo MÖSER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
54 Lasse GIFHORN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

C2-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Christian REHBERG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Lara KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Ben PESCHKE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Phuc Le HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
4 Jonas BÜCHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Felix RAUMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
5 Niklas MARKWORT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Maurice CLASEN Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
Emil OSZMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
6 Ferdinand WÖLLER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Konrad FÖRSTER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Pele BLOSS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
7 Cedric HALM Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Simon SCHIEL Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
8 Jannik SULZMANN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Robin STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Georg GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
9 Luis WEIGL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
David BECKE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Kalle NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Henrik SMIDT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Daniel GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
11 Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Karolina ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Mia HINN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
12 Anton SCHWABE Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Janko TEICHLER SV Concordia Erfurt
Erik HAUSSNER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
13 Kai RENNER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Kolja ROGOZINSKI Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Marvin INTFELD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
14 Merten OLTMANNS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jason STAKELIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jonas BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Jasper KLEINSCHMIDT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Lorenz HILD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Piuis MACK Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
16 Lukas GOZOLITIS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Elias KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Niklas HÖLLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
17 Maksis CORBUS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Theo GÖHLERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Bruno JÄGER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
18 Moritz NICOLAS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Jenny ESBACH Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Zacharias BONE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
19 Naemi BÄZNER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Florian KRIEG Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marie OTTMAR Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
20 Konrad KIPPING Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Tom QUICK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Dominik LINNESTRUTH Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
21 Paul MÜLDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Timo MÖSER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Malte REUSCHEL MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
22 Niels ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Felix SACHERS Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Maximillian STRECK SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
23 Leopold KOLLOSCHE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Ole TANHA Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
24 Willem BOTHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Lennox HUNOLD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Levin WEISS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Oscar GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jarne DUMLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Morella GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
26 Diego KAISER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Conner KOSTRZEW Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
Hermann GEISLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
27 Lea Sophie ENZL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Helena DARM Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Philipp VIEHWEGER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
28 Anton BLOCH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Nils JAKOB VfK Saar
Pascal ROTH Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Simon PILTZ Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Luca ZINT Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
Colin GLEISS Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
30 Manon JENTSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Lasse GIFHORN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Mina BLUME RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 BSV Halle 2 1 1
1 AKV Augsburg 2 1 1
1 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 2 1 1
4 LKC Leipzig 1 3 0
5 KSV Bad Kreuznach 1 2 0
6 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 1 1 0
6 MSV Buna-Schkopau 1 1 0
8 SV SCHOTT Jena 1 0 0
8 Elzwelle Waldkirch 1 0 0
10 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 0 1 1
10 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 1
12 SSV Planeta Radebeul 0 1 0
12 WSF Zweibrücken 0 1 0
14 KK Rosenheim 0 0 2
15 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 0 1
15 BFC Bamberg 0 0 1
15 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 0 1
15 DJK Coesfeld 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)