en_national:result:dschm2021

Schwerte/GER - Ruhr

21-AUG-2021 - 22-AUG-2021

1 Maurice CLASEN Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
2 Anton WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Joseph SEIBERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Kalle NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Nelian LARYEA Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
6 Anton FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Clemens Oke WEISS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Tim BUNTE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Paul LEHNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Finley FISCHER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
11 Thomas REYS Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
12 Tobias KNY Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
13 Pius MACK Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
14 Florian KRIEG Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 David PESTEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
16 Tarek LEMLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Marian ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
18 Fabian RUBY TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
19 Noah SPRATTE VfK Saar
20 David SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Lennox BURGHARDT Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
22 Jonte WINKLER Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
23 Joel STAKELIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Jakob UNGVARI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
25 Felix STREUBEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
26 Timon FISCHER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
27 Feivel SACHS Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
28 Lucas MANZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
29 Linus HÄFNER Ulmer Paddler e.V.
30 Henry PANNEK Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
31 Zacharias BONE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
32 Lasse KRAAN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
33 Moritz EICHELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
34 Erik CZYPULOWSKI Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
35 Lennart HENNIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
36 Oscar GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
37 Vitus KOHLMANN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
38 Cosmo KAMM Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
39 Linard GERTNERS Ulmer Paddler e.V.
40 Nils GLEISS Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
41 Marc STRECK Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.
42 Colin GLEISS Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
43 Linus THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
44 Simon BIERÄUGEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
45 Niko STWERKA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
46 Kjell GIFFHORN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
47 Kjell KADYCK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
48 Sebastian KAMM Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
49 Friedrich WEGNERSHAUSEN Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
50 Erik NITSCHKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
51 Andrej PASTUKHOV Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
52 Manuel KRANZ Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
53 Jasper CLAUS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
54 Justus WIECZOREK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
55 Andre MACHATE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
56 Moritz PREISS Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
57 Luca KNOLLE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
58 Linus ECKERMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
59 Silas VOGEL Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
1 Helene SCHMIDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Tabea DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin DIEMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Jorina PANZLAFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Leni BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Lina HELLMEIER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Milena NIKITINA Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Viviana FIEDLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Mascha STAMBKE Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Lena REINECKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Neele KRECH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Paula LINKERHAND Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Johanna GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Merle BÄHNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Nora KAISER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Leni MACK Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Lilly ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Nele MAXEINER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
7 Lilli JAHNS Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Helena DARM Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Mina BLUME RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
8 Emma SOHN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Natalie MARKWORT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Hanna TSCHIEDEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
9 Abigail BROOKS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Melisa ZEQIRI Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Katharina NESSELTRÄGER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Felicia POOT Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
Charlotte UNDERWOOD Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
Fenna WINKLER Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
11 Marie INTFELD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Lucy QUICK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Lea-Sophie STRIEBECK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
12 Liz KIPPLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mia-Sophie SCHADE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mara SCHNIEWIND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1 Tim BUNTE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Kalle NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Paul LEHNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Clemens Oke WEISS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Joseph SEIBERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Nelian LARYEA Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
3 Pius MACK Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Timon FISCHER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Justus KLEINSCHMITT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
4 Maurice CLASEN Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
David PESTEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Lennox BURGHARDT Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
5 Anton FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anton WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Joel STAKELIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Jakob UNGVARI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Simon ECKER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Victor OEHMIGEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 David SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tarek LEMLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Cosmo KAMM Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Jonte WINKLER Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
Thomas REYS Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
Oliver REYS Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
9 Tobias KNY Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Florian KRIEG Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Ben STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Linus THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Lennart HENNIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Lucas MANZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
11 Britta JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Noah SPRATTE VfK Saar
Jan ZINNER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
12 Felix STREUBEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Lasse KRAAN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Niko STWERKA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
13 Moritz EICHELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Johann SCHMIDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Levi EICHELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Andrej PASTUKHOV Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Vitus KOHLMANN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Oscar GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Sebastian KAMM Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Marian ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Jonathan ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Finley FISCHER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Feivel SACHS Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Aeneas HEINECKE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
17 Marc STRECK Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.
Richard MÜLLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Mika BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Friedrich WEGNERSHAUSEN Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Erik CZYPULOWSKI Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Simon BIERÄUGEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
19 Jonas HOSKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Albert SACHER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Nils KAROSKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
20 Henry PANNEK Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Julius SCHUBERT Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Johann SCHUBERT Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
21 Kjell GIFFHORN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Eric MEYER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Ole BRÜCKMANN Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
22 Lars GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Matti NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Maximillian SCOTT Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
23 Leo RICHTER Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.
Linus ECKERMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Jasper CLAUS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
24 Olga BILGER Ulmer Paddler e.V.
Linus HÄFNER Ulmer Paddler e.V.
Linard GERTNERS Ulmer Paddler e.V.
25 Erik NITSCHKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Andre MACHATE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tom RÖHLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Amelie DENNER Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
Marlon HOSENFELD Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
Felix DENNER Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
27 Emil STRAUSS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marlin STAHL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jonathan ROTHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
28 Mateo ANGRES Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Konrad KOLLOSCHE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Silas NICOLAUS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
29 Silas VOGEL Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Luca KNOLLE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Jonathan VON BOHLEN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
30 Luan ZEQIRI Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Elias SCHWOB Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Alessio MURATORE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
31 Julian KRAAN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Moritz PREISS Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Justus ROTSCH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
32 Thilo MÖLLERS DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
Felix NOLTE DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
Jakob KLEIDEITER DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 5 2 1
2 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 3 1 0
3 AKV Augsburg 2 1 1
4 KV Zeitz 1 1 1
5 KVS Schwerte 0 3 1
6 BSV Halle 0 1 2
7 KSG Hildesheim 0 1 0
7 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 0 1 0
9 RSV Braunschweig 0 0 2
10 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 0 1
10 KCF Magdeburg 0 0 1
10 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dschm2021.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 05-Nov-2022 20:09
  • von 127.0.0.1