en_national:result:djgm2009

Okertal/GER - Oker

22-AUG-2009 - 23-AUG-2009

1 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
3 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Philip BARTEL SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
6 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
8 Moritz KRIEGEL Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
9 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Alexander BARBER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
11 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
17 Tim PARGENT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Max SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
19 Niclas MONTAG Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
20 Martin BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
21 Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Moritz MERTENS Kanu-Club Paderborn 1927 e.V.
23 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Kai LÖBBECKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
26 Cedric NINCK Kanu-Club Paderborn 1927 e.V.
27 Lukas BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
28 Jan MÜLLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
29 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Sebastian ALT Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
31 Kevin SENIER Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
32 Tim SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
33 Miro KAUPENJOHANN Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.
34 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
35 Florian REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
36 Christian SIMON Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
37 Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
38 Maximilian SCHRÖDER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
39 Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
40 Tim UDE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
41 Bastian GOTTWALT MKV Meiningen
42 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
43 Pascal DIEBEL Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
44 Florian DENK MKV Meiningen
45 Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
46 Julius MARX VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
47 Alexander HERRSCHUH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
48 Max SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 AKV Augsburg 1 2 0
2 KR Hamm 1 0 0
2 KV Zeitz 1 0 0
2 KST Rhein-Ruhr 1 0 0
5 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 1 0
5 KK Rosenheim 0 1 0
7 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 0 1
7 Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. 0 0 1
7 KVS Schwerte 0 0 1
7 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm2009.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)