Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships U16 - 2012

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

11-AUG-2012 - 12-AUG-2012

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
3 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
4 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
5 Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
7 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
8 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
9 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
17 Joshua OTT Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
18 Taufiq EL-MOKDAD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
19 David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
20 Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
21 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
22 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
23 Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
25 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
26 Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
27 Cedric SCHUMACHER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
28 Felix HORNIG Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
29 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
31 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
33 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
34 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
35 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
36 Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
37 Thomas FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
38 John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
39 Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
40 Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
41 Caspar BOHN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
42 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
43 Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
44 Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
45 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
46 Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
47 Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
48 Jonathan GREEN WSC Ketsch
49 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
50 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
51 Luca FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
52 Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
53 Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
54 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
55 Kai SCHUCHT Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
56 Jan-Philipp SUE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
57 Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
58 Yannik DUDA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
59 Robert WIENKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
60 Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
61 Till KÜHNE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
62 Philipp SONNTAG VfK Saar
63 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
64 Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
65 Sebastian BUNDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
66 Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
67 Robin MARKERT VfL Bad Kreuznach
68 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
69 Matthias HAAS MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
70 Leon FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
71 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
72 Maik SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
73 Tobias TRUCKENBRODT Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 0
2 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 1 1 0
3 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 1 0 1
4 Kanu-Club Hilden e.V. 1 0 0
5 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 0 1 1
6 Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V. 0 1 0
6 Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V. 0 1 0
8 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 0 0 2
9 Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V. 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)