en_national:result:djgm2018

Markkleeberg/GER - Kanupark Markkleeberg

13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018

1 Philipp SÜSS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Holger JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
3 Til BERGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Alexander KEMPFLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
6 Amos UEBBING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
7 Lukas ROSENFELD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
8 Vincent POHL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Julian SCHWARZ Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
10 Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
11 Linus-Fynn MANERT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
12 Till KÄMMERLING Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
13 Thore PANKEWITZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
14 Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
15 Paul Eric HARNGE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
16 Jakob SELL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
17 Tom PAHL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
19 Michael ROTHUBER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
20 Julius KUPLIN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
21 Nico LESSMANN Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
22 Jonas JAKOBI Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
23 Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
24 Noah PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
25 Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
26 Kirill SVINTSYTSKIY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Daniel HELPERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
28 Patrick THÜMMEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
29 Jonas SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
30 Marlon KAUL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
31 Konrad GINZEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
32 Luis SCHLUND Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
33 Patrick DOSCH Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
34 Tobias FRANK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
35 Benno WESTPHAL SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
36 Carl LIEBERSBACH Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
37 Christoph STRELLER Kanu-Club Zwickau
38 Martin HANNEN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
39 Max MITTINGER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
40 Tobias PHILIPPI Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
41 Jacob NICOLAS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
42 Noah LISBOA Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
43 Ruben SEIFFERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
44 Norik MICHELS Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 1 0
2 LKC Leipzig 1 0 2
3 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 0 0
4 BSV Halle 0 2 0
5 WSF Zweibrücken 0 1 0
6 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 0 1
6 KC Bad Dürrenberg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm2018.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Sep-2021 22:18
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)